1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS17 Líté - Krsy - 19.50 km
1. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:35 (935) |
75.1 | |
2. |
#8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:40 (940) |
+5 + 5 |
74.7 0.26 |
3. |
#68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
16:39 (999) |
+1:04 + 59 |
70.3 3.28 |
4. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
16:44 (1004) |
+1:09 + 5 |
69.9 3.54 |
5. |
#32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
16:50 (1010) |
+1:15 + 6 |
69.5 3.85 |
6. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:52 (1012) |
+1:17 + 2 |
69.4 3.95 |
7. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
17:02 (1022) |
+1:27 + 10 |
68.7 4.46 |
8. |
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
17:11 (1031) |
+1:36 + 9 |
68.1 4.92 |
9. |
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
17:25 (1045) |
+1:50 + 14 |
67.2 5.64 |
10. |
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
17:39 (1059) |
+2:04 + 14 |
66.3 6.36 |
11. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
17:46 (1066) |
+2:11 + 7 |
65.9 6.72 |
12. |
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
17:51 (1071) |
+2:16 + 5 |
65.5 6.97 |
13. |
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
18:03 (1083) |
+2:28 + 12 |
64.8 7.59 |
14. |
#16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone Simca 1100 S |
A1/1300 |
18:05 (1085) |
+2:30 + 2 |
64.7 7.69 |
15. |
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
18:10 (1090) |
+2:35 + 5 |
64.4 7.95 |
16. |
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
18:12 (1092) |
+2:37 + 2 |
64.3 8.05 |
17. |
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
18:35 (1115) |
+3:00 + 23 |
63.0 9.23 |
18. |
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:42 (1122) |
+3:07 + 7 |
62.6 9.59 |
19. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
18:43 (1123) |
+3:08 + 1 |
62.5 9.64 |
20. |
#98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
18:48 (1128) |
+3:13 + 5 |
62.2 9.90 |
21. |
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:56 (1136) |
+3:21 + 8 |
61.8 10.3 |
22. |
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
19:26 (1166) |
+3:51 + 30 |
60.2 11.9 |
23. |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
19:37 (1177) |
+4:02 + 11 |
59.6 12.4 |
24. |
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
19:39 (1179) |
+4:04 + 2 |
59.5 12.5 |
25. |
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
19:43 (1183) |
+4:08 + 4 |
59.3 12.7 |
26. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
19:46 (1186) |
+4:11 + 3 |
59.2 12.9 |
27. |
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
19:55 (1195) |
+4:20 + 9 |
58.7 13.3 |
= |
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
19:55 (1195) |
+4:20 + 0 |
58.7 13.3 |
29. |
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
20:04 (1204) |
+4:29 + 9 |
58.3 13.8 |
30. |
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
20:07 (1207) |
+4:32 + 3 |
58.2 14.0 |
31. |
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:47 (1247) |
+5:12 + 40 |
56.3 16.0 |
32. |
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
20:59 (1259) |
+5:24 + 12 |
55.8 16.6 |
33. |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:09 (1269) |
+5:34 + 10 |
55.3 17.1 |
34. |
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
21:14 (1274) |
+5:39 + 5 |
55.1 17.4 |
35. |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
21:25 (1285) |
+5:50 + 11 |
54.6 18.0 |
= |
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
21:25 (1285) |
+5:50 + 0 |
54.6 18.0 |
37. |
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:35 (1295) |
+6:00 + 10 |
54.2 18.5 |
38. |
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:36 (1296) |
+6:01 + 1 |
54.2 18.5 |
39. |
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:57 (1317) |
+6:22 + 21 |
53.3 19.6 |
40. |
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
22:13 (1333) |
+6:38 + 16 |
52.7 20.4 |
41. |
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
22:25 (1345) |
+6:50 + 12 |
52.2 21.0 |
42. |
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
22:44 (1364) |
+7:09 + 19 |
51.5 22.0 |
43. |
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
22:53 (1373) |
+7:18 + 9 |
51.1 22.5 |
44. |
#112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
23:15 (1395) |
+7:40 + 22 |
50.3 23.6 |
45. |
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
23:24 (1404) |
+7:49 + 9 |
50.0 24.1 |
46. |
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
23:25 (1405) |
+7:50 + 1 |
50.0 24.1 |
47. |
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
23:36 (1416) |
+8:01 + 11 |
49.6 24.7 |
48. |
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
25:23 (1523) |
+9:48 + 1:47 |
46.1 30.2 |
49. |
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
27:06 (1626) |
+11:31 + 1:43 |
43.2 35.4 |
Overall
1. +1
|
#8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:50:40 (10240) 1:00 |
86.0 | |
2. −1
|
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
2:51:23 (10283) 2:00 |
+43 +43 | 86.1 0.18 |
3. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:53:46 (10426) 1:00 |
+3:06 +2:23 | 84.4 0.77 |
4. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:56:31 (10591) |
+5:51 +2:45 | 82.6 1.44 |
5. |
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
3:00:05 (10805) 1:00 |
+9:25 +3:34 | 81.4 2.32 |
6. +1
|
#68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
3:00:07 (10807) 6:00 |
+9:27 +2 | 83.8 2.33 |
7. −1
|
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:01:00 (10860) 1:00 |
+10:20 +53 | 81.0 2.55 |
8. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:01:42 (10902) 3:00 |
+11:02 +42 | 81.6 2.72 |
9. +1
|
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
3:04:14 (11054) 7:20 |
+13:34 +2:32 | 82.5 3.35 |
10. +1
|
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:05:13 (11113) 3:00 |
+14:33 +59 | 80.0 3.59 |
11. +1
|
#32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
3:06:46 (11206) 1:00 |
+16:06 +1:33 | 78.5 3.97 |
12. +2
|
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
3:09:11 (11351) 4:00 |
+18:31 +2:25 | 78.8 4.57 |
13. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
3:10:01 (11401) 1:00 |
+19:21 +50 | 77.2 4.78 |
14. +1
|
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
3:16:37 (11797) 9:00 |
+25:57 +6:36 | 77.7 6.40 |
15. +1
|
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:19:18 (11958) 8:00 |
+28:38 +2:41 | 76.2 7.07 |
16. +1
|
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:19:35 (11975) 9:00 |
+28:55 +17 | 76.5 7.14 |
17. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:20:25 (12025) 8:00 |
+29:45 +50 | 75.8 7.34 |
18. +1
|
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
3:21:43 (12103) 6:00 |
+31:03 +1:18 | 74.5 7.66 |
19. +1
|
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
3:21:55 (12115) 9:20 |
+31:15 +12 | 75.7 7.71 |
20. +1
|
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:23:03 (12183) 7:00 |
+32:23 +1:08 | 74.4 7.99 |
21. +1
|
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:30:08 (12608) 14:00 |
+39:28 +7:05 | 74.4 9.74 |
22. +1
|
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:31:28 (12688) 13:00 |
+40:48 +1:20 | 73.5 10.1 |
23. +2
|
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
3:32:48 (12768) 12:00 |
+42:08 +1:20 | 72.6 10.4 |
24. |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:33:48 (12828) 12:00 |
+43:08 +1:00 | 72.3 10.7 |
25. +2
|
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:35:44 (12944) 19:00 |
+45:04 +1:56 | 74.1 11.1 |
26. |
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:37:13 (13033) 17:00 |
+46:33 +1:29 | 72.9 11.5 |
27. +1
|
#98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
3:37:33 (13053) 21:00 |
+46:53 +20 | 74.2 11.6 |
28. +2
|
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
3:37:43 (13063) 30:00 |
+47:03 +10 | 77.7 11.6 |
29. |
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:39:34 (13174) 18:00 |
+48:54 +1:51 | 72.4 12.1 |
30. +2
|
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
3:40:20 (13220) 27:00 |
+49:40 +46 | 75.4 12.3 |
31. |
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
3:42:19 (13339) 21:00 |
+51:39 +1:59 | 72.5 12.8 |
32. +1
|
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:42:43 (13363) 19:00 |
+52:03 +24 | 71.6 12.9 |
33. +1
|
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
3:43:47 (13427) 13:00 |
+53:07 +1:04 | 69.2 13.1 |
34. +1
|
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
3:45:52 (13552) 23:00 |
+55:12 +2:05 | 71.9 13.6 |
35. +1
|
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:48:48 (13728) 16:00 |
+58:08 +2:56 | 68.5 14.4 |
36. +1
|
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
3:49:52 (13792) 21:00 |
+59:12 +1:04 | 69.8 14.6 |
37. +4
|
#16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone Simca 1100 S |
A1/1300 |
3:51:28 (13888) 24:00 |
+1:00:48 +1:36 | 70.3 15.0 |
38. +2
|
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
3:53:38 (14018) 25:00 |
+1:02:58 +2:10 | 69.9 15.5 |
39. |
#112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
3:55:15 (14115) 26:00 |
+1:04:35 +1:37 | 69.7 15.9 |
40. −2
|
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
3:58:20 (14300) 27:00 |
+1:07:40 +3:05 | 69.0 16.7 |
41. +1
|
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
3:59:11 (14351) 27:00 |
+1:08:31 +51 | 68.7 16.9 |
42. +3
|
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
4:02:31 (14551) 32:00 |
+1:11:51 +3:20 | 69.3 17.7 |
43. +4
|
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
4:04:55 (14695) 32:00 |
+1:14:15 +2:24 | 68.5 18.3 |
44. +4
|
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:07:43 (14863) 38:00 |
+1:17:03 +2:48 | 69.6 19.0 |
45. +5
|
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:12:20 (15140) 29:00 |
+1:21:40 +4:37 | 65.3 20.2 |
46. +3
|
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
4:13:12 (15192) 38:00 |
+1:22:32 +52 | 67.8 20.4 |
47. +4
|
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
4:15:34 (15334) 33:00 |
+1:24:54 +2:22 | 65.5 21.0 |
48. +5
|
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
4:20:23 (15623) 42:00 |
+1:29:43 +4:49 | 66.8 22.1 |
49. +3
|
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
4:20:50 (15650) 45:00 |
+1:30:10 +27 | 67.6 22.3 |
Retirement
#19 |
Bråthen Kai - Schiøll Odvar |
BMW 2002 Tii | Retired | ||
#21 |
Horn Wolfgang - Kreuzer Ferry |
Simca 1000 Rallye | Retired | ||
#40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade |
Volkswagen 1302 S | Retired | ||
#56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. |
Volkswagen 1302 S | Retired | ||
#72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt |
Wartburg 353 | Retired | ||
#152 |
Bielowski K. - Masłowiec A. |
Polski Fiat 125p | Retired |