1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 9:47 (587) | 19.
1. class A1/1600 |
92.0 km/h 4.80 s/km |
9:47 (587) | 18.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 15:29 (929) | 22.
2. class A1/1600 |
79.8 km/h 5.68 s/km |
25:16 (1516) | 19.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:47 (287) | 29.
2. class A1/1600 |
94.1 km/h 5.07 s/km |
30:03 (1803) | 21.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 8:38 (518) | 31.
2. class A1/1600 |
73.0 km/h 5.14 s/km |
38:41 (2321) | 21.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 10:46 (646) | 24.
2. class A1/1600 |
78.0 km/h 5.21 s/km |
49:27 (2967) | 21.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:37 (457) | 25.
2. class A1/1600 |
74.8 km/h 5.37 s/km |
57:04 (3424) | 20.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:29 (809) | 26.
2. class A1/1600 |
88.6 km/h 5.63 s/km |
1:10:33 (4233) | 20.
2. class A1/1600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:42 (822) | 24.
2. class A1/1600 |
75.3 km/h 6.51 s/km |
1:24:15 (5055) | 20.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 4:43 (283) | 17.
1. class A1/1600 |
76.3 km/h 5.50 s/km |
1:28:58 (5338) | 20.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 19:22 (1162) | 15.
1. class A1/1600 |
72.5 km/h 5.81 s/km |
1:48:20 (6500) | 19.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:53 (473) | 14.
1. class A1/1600 |
79.2 km/h 4.23 s/km |
1:56:13 (6973) | 17.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:06 (186) | 18.
1. class A1/1600 |
77.4 km/h 3.00 s/km |
1:59:19 (7159) | 18.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:47 (407) | 15.
1. class A1/1600 |
83.1 km/h 3.19 s/km |
2:06:06 (7566) | 17.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 10:55 (655) | 18.
2. class A1/1600 |
85.2 km/h 5.35 s/km |
2:17:01 (8221) | 17.
2. class A1/1600 |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:29 (209) | 9.
1. class A1/1600 |
86.1 km/h 3.40 s/km |
2:50:30 (10230) 30:00 |
31.
1. class A1/1600 |
Penalty 30:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 28:38 (1718) | 22.
1. class A1/1600 |
74.8 km/h 5.60 s/km |
3:19:08 (11948) 30:00 |
30.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 18:35 (1115) | 17.
1. class A1/1600 |
63.0 km/h 9.23 s/km |
3:37:43 (13063) 30:00 |
28.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:59 (719) | 38.
1. class A1/1600 |
68.1 km/h 8.82 s/km |
3:49:42 (13782) 30:00 |
26.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:27 (207) | 22.
2. class A1/1600 |
90.4 km/h 8.85 s/km |
3:53:09 (13989) 30:00 |
26.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:26 (566) | 11.
1. class A1/1600 |
95.4 km/h 6.27 s/km |
4:02:35 (14555) 30:00 |
24.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 22:55 (1375) | 13.
1. class A1/1600 |
92.9 km/h 4.79 s/km |
4:25:30 (15930) 30:00 |
23.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:34 (934) | 16.
1. class A1/1600 |
74.8 km/h 6.03 s/km |
4:41:04 (16864) 30:00 |
23.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:18 (558) | 13.
1. class A1/1600 |
84.5 km/h 3.21 s/km |
4:50:22 (17422) 30:00 |
21.
1. class A1/1600 |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 9:44 (584) | 13.
1. class A1/1600 |
92.5 km/h 3.73 s/km |
5:06:06 (18366) 36:00 |
24.
1. class A1/1600 |
Penalty 6:00 |