1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
#1
AZNP Kvasiny
A2/1150
Final results
10. overall
1. class A2/1150
8. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 9:47 (587) | 19.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
92.0 km/h 4.80 s/km |
9:47 (587) | 18.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 15:23 (923) | 18.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 5.39 s/km |
25:10 (1510) | 17.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:43 (283) | 21.
3. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
95.4 km/h 4.53 s/km |
29:53 (1793) | 17.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 8:38 (518) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
73.0 km/h 5.14 s/km |
38:31 (2311) | 20.
2. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 10:48 (648) | 29.
7. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
77.8 km/h 5.36 s/km |
49:19 (2959) | 18.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:35 (455) | 22.
3. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
75.2 km/h 5.16 s/km |
56:54 (3414) | 18.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:12 (792) | 20.
2. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
90.5 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:10:06 (4206) | 18.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:10 (790) | 15.
2. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
78.4 km/h 4.65 s/km |
1:23:16 (4996) | 18.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 4:38 (278) | 13.
2. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
77.7 km/h 4.67 s/km |
1:27:54 (5274) | 17.
2. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 19:28 (1168) | 16.
1. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
72.1 km/h 6.07 s/km |
1:47:22 (6442) | 16.
1. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 7:57 (477) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
78.5 km/h 4.62 s/km |
1:55:19 (6919) | 16.
1. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:05 (185) | 16.
1. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
77.8 km/h 2.75 s/km |
1:58:24 (7104) | 16.
1. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:46 (406) | 14.
1. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
83.3 km/h 3.09 s/km |
2:05:10 (7510) | 16.
1. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 10:46 (646) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
86.4 km/h 4.77 s/km |
2:15:56 (8156) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:36 (216) | 20.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
83.3 km/h 4.80 s/km |
2:20:32 (8432) 1:00 |
11.
1. class A2/1150 8. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 30:46 (1846) | 44.
8. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
69.6 km/h 9.19 s/km |
2:51:18 (10278) 1:00 |
13.
1. class A2/1150 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 18:43 (1123) | 19.
1. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
62.5 km/h 9.64 s/km |
3:10:01 (11401) 1:00 |
13.
1. class A2/1150 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:07 (667) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
73.4 km/h 5.00 s/km |
3:21:08 (12068) 1:00 |
12.
1. class A2/1150 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:13 (193) | 13.
1. class A2/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
97.0 km/h 6.15 s/km |
3:24:21 (12261) 1:00 |
12.
1. class A2/1150 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:28 (568) | 12.
1. class A2/1150 10. Czechoslovakia |
95.1 km/h 6.40 s/km |
3:33:49 (12829) 1:00 |
10.
1. class A2/1150 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 22:19 (1339) | 9.
1. class A2/1150 8. Czechoslovakia |
95.4 km/h 3.77 s/km |
3:56:08 (14168) 1:00 |
10.
1. class A2/1150 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:19 (919) | 13.
2. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
76.0 km/h 5.26 s/km |
4:11:27 (15087) 1:00 |
10.
1. class A2/1150 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:08 (548) | 10.
1. class A2/1150 10. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 2.44 s/km |
4:20:35 (15635) 1:00 |
10.
1. class A2/1150 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 9:52 (592) | 16.
2. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
91.2 km/h 4.27 s/km |
4:30:27 (16227) 1:00 |
10.
1. class A2/1150 9. Czechoslovakia |