1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:47 (707) | 113.
16. class A2/1000 |
76.4 km/h 12.80 s/km |
11:47 (707) | 113.
16. class A2/1000 |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 19:29 (1169) | 111.
16. class A2/1000 |
63.4 km/h 17.33 s/km |
31:16 (1876) | 109.
16. class A2/1000 |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:36 (336) | 107.
15. class A2/1000 |
80.4 km/h 11.60 s/km |
36:52 (2212) | 108.
16. class A2/1000 |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:41 (581) | 89.
10. class A2/1000 |
65.1 km/h 11.14 s/km |
46:33 (2793) | 100.
15. class A2/1000 |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 12:41 (761) | 96.
15. class A2/1000 |
66.2 km/h 13.43 s/km |
59:14 (3554) | 98.
15. class A2/1000 |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 9:10 (550) | 97.
16. class A2/1000 |
62.2 km/h 15.16 s/km |
1:08:24 (4104) | 98.
15. class A2/1000 |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 15:58 (958) | 86.
12. class A2/1000 |
74.8 km/h 13.12 s/km |
1:30:22 (5422) 6:00 |
91.
14. class A2/1000 |
Penalty 6:00 | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 16:03 (963) | 104.
23. class A2/1000 |
64.3 km/h 14.71 s/km |
1:46:25 (6385) 6:00 |
89.
14. class A2/1000 |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:34 (334) | 96.
21. class A2/1000 |
64.7 km/h 14.00 s/km |
1:51:59 (6719) 6:00 |
88.
14. class A2/1000 |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 23:27 (1407) | 89.
21. class A2/1000 |
59.9 km/h 16.28 s/km |
2:15:26 (8126) 6:00 |
82.
14. class A2/1000 |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 10:11 (611) | 99.
23. class A2/1000 |
61.3 km/h 17.50 s/km |
2:25:37 (8737) 6:00 |
82.
14. class A2/1000 |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:29 (209) | 77.
17. class A2/1000 |
68.9 km/h 8.75 s/km |
2:29:06 (8946) 6:00 |
80.
13. class A2/1000 |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 8:01 (481) | 83.
19. class A2/1000 |
70.4 km/h 11.06 s/km |
2:37:07 (9427) 6:00 |
80.
13. class A2/1000 |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:34 (754) | 63.
10. class A2/1000 |
74.0 km/h 11.74 s/km |
2:49:41 (10181) 6:00 |
76.
12. class A2/1000 |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 4:01 (241) | 55.
9. class A2/1000 |
74.7 km/h 9.80 s/km |
3:20:42 (12042) 33:00 |
56.
8. class A2/1000 |
Penalty 27:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 32:08 (1928) | 52.
9. class A2/1000 |
66.7 km/h 11.48 s/km |
3:52:50 (13970) 33:00 |
51.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 22:44 (1364) | 42.
6. class A2/1000 |
51.5 km/h 22.00 s/km |
4:15:34 (15334) 33:00 |
47.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 12:57 (777) | 43.
6. class A2/1000 |
63.0 km/h 13.09 s/km |
4:28:31 (16111) 33:00 |
43.
6. class A2/1000 |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:20 (260) | 44.
8. class A2/1000 |
72.0 km/h 19.04 s/km |
4:32:51 (16371) 33:00 |
43.
6. class A2/1000 |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 11:49 (709) | 39.
7. class A2/1000 |
76.2 km/h 15.80 s/km |
4:44:40 (17080) 33:00 |
41.
6. class A2/1000 |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 27:58 (1678) | 41.
8. class A2/1000 |
76.2 km/h 13.32 s/km |
5:12:38 (18758) 33:00 |
41.
6. class A2/1000 |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 18:15 (1095) | 40.
7. class A2/1000 |
63.8 km/h 14.33 s/km |
5:30:53 (19853) 33:00 |
41.
6. class A2/1000 |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 11:15 (675) | 39.
6. class A2/1000 |
69.9 km/h 12.14 s/km |
5:42:08 (20528) 33:00 |
41.
6. class A2/1000 |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:50 (710) | 37.
5. class A2/1000 |
76.1 km/h 12.13 s/km |
6:24:58 (23098) 1:04:00 |
39.
6. class A2/1000 |
Penalty 31:00 |