1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:35 (635) | 58.
6. class A2/1000 |
85.0 km/h 8.00 s/km |
10:35 (635) | 57.
6. class A2/1000 |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:35 (1055) | 80.
9. class A2/1000 |
70.3 km/h 11.80 s/km |
28:10 (1690) | 73.
8. class A2/1000 |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:05 (305) | 58.
7. class A2/1000 |
88.5 km/h 7.47 s/km |
33:15 (1995) | 74.
9. class A2/1000 |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:11 (551) | 70.
9. class A2/1000 |
68.6 km/h 8.29 s/km |
42:26 (2546) | 71.
9. class A2/1000 |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 11:33 (693) | 54.
7. class A2/1000 |
72.7 km/h 8.57 s/km |
53:59 (3239) | 67.
9. class A2/1000 |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:15 (495) | 61.
7. class A2/1000 |
69.1 km/h 9.37 s/km |
1:02:14 (3734) | 67.
9. class A2/1000 |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 15:13 (913) | 74.
9. class A2/1000 |
78.5 km/h 10.85 s/km |
1:17:27 (4647) | 61.
7. class A2/1000 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 15:11 (911) | 83.
18. class A2/1000 |
68.0 km/h 11.69 s/km |
1:32:38 (5558) | 61.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:25 (325) | 82.
17. class A2/1000 |
66.5 km/h 12.50 s/km |
1:38:03 (5883) | 60.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 22:23 (1343) | 78.
18. class A2/1000 |
62.7 km/h 13.55 s/km |
2:00:26 (7226) | 56.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 9:20 (560) | 74.
15. class A2/1000 |
66.9 km/h 12.60 s/km |
2:09:46 (7786) | 57.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:24 (204) | 60.
11. class A2/1000 |
70.6 km/h 7.50 s/km |
2:13:10 (7990) | 56.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:29 (449) | 49.
9. class A2/1000 |
75.4 km/h 7.66 s/km |
2:20:39 (8439) | 55.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:28 (748) | 60.
9. class A2/1000 |
74.6 km/h 11.35 s/km |
2:33:07 (9187) | 53.
7. class A2/1000 |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:55 (235) | 51.
8. class A2/1000 |
76.6 km/h 8.60 s/km |
2:58:02 (10682) 21:00 |
38.
5. class A2/1000 |
Penalty 21:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 30:25 (1825) | 41.
5. class A2/1000 |
70.4 km/h 8.60 s/km |
3:28:27 (12507) 21:00 |
37.
5. class A2/1000 |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 21:25 (1285) | 35.
5. class A2/1000 |
54.6 km/h 17.95 s/km |
3:49:52 (13792) 21:00 |
36.
5. class A2/1000 |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:53 (713) | 35.
5. class A2/1000 |
68.7 km/h 8.38 s/km |
4:01:45 (14505) 21:00 |
34.
5. class A2/1000 |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:57 (237) | 40.
5. class A2/1000 |
79.0 km/h 14.62 s/km |
4:05:42 (14742) 21:00 |
34.
5. class A2/1000 |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 11:01 (661) | 36.
5. class A2/1000 |
81.7 km/h 12.60 s/km |
4:16:43 (15403) 21:00 |
31.
5. class A2/1000 |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 24:58 (1498) | 29.
5. class A2/1000 |
85.3 km/h 8.25 s/km |
4:41:41 (16901) 21:00 |
31.
5. class A2/1000 |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 16:58 (1018) | 30.
5. class A2/1000 |
68.6 km/h 10.36 s/km |
4:58:39 (17919) 21:00 |
31.
5. class A2/1000 |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:05 (605) | 25.
5. class A2/1000 |
78.0 km/h 6.79 s/km |
5:08:44 (18524) 21:00 |
31.
5. class A2/1000 |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:41 (641) | 29.
4. class A2/1000 |
84.2 km/h 7.53 s/km |
5:19:25 (19165) 21:00 |
31.
5. class A2/1000 |