1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka - 17.20 km
1. |
#20 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
11:50 (710) |
87.2 | |
2. |
#8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
11:51 (711) |
+1 + 1 |
87.1 0.06 |
3. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
11:54 (714) |
+4 + 3 |
86.7 0.23 |
4. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:21 (741) |
+31 + 27 |
83.6 1.80 |
5. |
#35 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:33 (753) |
+43 + 12 |
82.2 2.50 |
6. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
12:34 (754) |
+44 + 1 |
82.1 2.56 |
7. |
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
12:35 (755) |
+45 + 1 |
82.0 2.62 |
8. |
#19 |
Bråthen Kai - Schiøll Odvar BMW 2002 Tii |
A1/1600+ |
12:41 (761) |
+51 + 6 |
81.4 2.97 |
9. |
#68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
12:44 (764) |
+54 + 3 |
81.0 3.14 |
10. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:46 (766) |
+56 + 2 |
80.8 3.26 |
11. |
#25 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
12:56 (776) |
+1:06 + 10 |
79.8 3.84 |
12. |
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
12:57 (777) |
+1:07 + 1 |
79.7 3.90 |
13. |
#38 |
Selan Jörg - Zitta Helmut Toyota Celica 1600 |
A1/1600 |
13:02 (782) |
+1:12 + 5 |
79.2 4.19 |
14. |
#15 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
13:04 (784) |
+1:14 + 2 |
79.0 4.30 |
15. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
13:10 (790) |
+1:20 + 6 |
78.4 4.65 |
16. |
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
13:15 (795) |
+1:25 + 5 |
77.9 4.94 |
17. |
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
13:18 (798) |
+1:28 + 3 |
77.6 5.12 |
18. |
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
13:23 (803) |
+1:33 + 5 |
77.1 5.41 |
19. |
#32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
13:25 (805) |
+1:35 + 2 |
76.9 5.52 |
20. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
13:26 (806) |
+1:36 + 1 |
76.8 5.58 |
21. |
#14 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir Opel Ascona 1.9 |
A1/1600+ |
13:31 (811) |
+1:41 + 5 |
76.4 5.87 |
22. |
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:39 (819) |
+1:49 + 8 |
75.6 6.34 |
23. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:40 (820) |
+1:50 + 1 |
75.5 6.40 |
24. |
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
13:42 (822) |
+1:52 + 2 |
75.3 6.51 |
= |
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
13:42 (822) |
+1:52 + 0 |
75.3 6.51 |
26. |
#120 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:43 (823) |
+1:53 + 1 |
75.2 6.57 |
= |
#165 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
13:43 (823) |
+1:53 + 0 |
75.2 6.57 |
= |
#188 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:43 (823) |
+1:53 + 0 |
75.2 6.57 |
29. |
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:45 (825) |
+1:55 + 2 |
75.1 6.69 |
30. |
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
13:47 (827) |
+1:57 + 2 |
74.9 6.80 |
= |
#85 |
Platte Michael - Schmolz Mazda RX-2 |
A1/1600+ |
13:47 (827) |
+1:57 + 0 |
74.9 6.80 |
32. |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
13:51 (831) |
+2:01 + 4 |
74.5 7.03 |
33. |
#11 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Blieberger W. BMW 2002 |
A2/1600+ |
13:55 (835) |
+2:05 + 4 |
74.2 7.27 |
= |
#86 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
13:55 (835) |
+2:05 + 0 |
74.2 7.27 |
35. |
#106 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
13:56 (836) |
+2:06 + 1 |
74.1 7.33 |
36. |
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
14:02 (842) |
+2:12 + 6 |
73.5 7.67 |
= |
#163 |
Polcar Josef - Přikryl Lubomír Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:02 (842) |
+2:12 + 0 |
73.5 7.67 |
38. |
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
14:04 (844) |
+2:14 + 2 |
73.4 7.79 |
39. |
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
14:07 (847) |
+2:17 + 3 |
73.1 7.97 |
40. |
#142 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:08 (848) |
+2:18 + 1 |
73.0 8.02 |
41. |
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
14:09 (849) |
+2:19 + 1 |
72.9 8.08 |
42. |
#152 |
Bielowski K. - Masłowiec A. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
14:10 (850) |
+2:20 + 1 |
72.8 8.14 |
43. |
#98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
14:11 (851) |
+2:21 + 1 |
72.8 8.20 |
44. |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
14:13 (853) |
+2:23 + 2 |
72.6 8.31 |
= |
#167 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
14:13 (853) |
+2:23 + 0 |
72.6 8.31 |
46. |
#24 |
Ješić Miroslav - Kuč Branko Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:16 (856) |
+2:26 + 3 |
72.3 8.49 |
47. |
#41 |
Kuncic Franz - Riedl Alfred Austin Mini Cooper |
A1/1300 |
14:17 (857) |
+2:27 + 1 |
72.3 8.55 |
48. |
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:18 (858) |
+2:28 + 1 |
72.2 8.60 |
49. |
#59 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
14:19 (859) |
+2:29 + 1 |
72.1 8.66 |
= |
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
14:19 (859) |
+2:29 + 0 |
72.1 8.66 |
51. |
#180 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
14:21 (861) |
+2:31 + 2 |
71.9 8.78 |
52. |
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
14:22 (862) |
+2:32 + 1 |
71.8 8.84 |
53. |
#61 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
14:26 (866) |
+2:36 + 4 |
71.5 9.07 |
54. |
#161 |
Nedbálek R. - Linkenseder J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
14:31 (871) |
+2:41 + 5 |
71.1 9.36 |
55. |
#73 |
Figura Gerd - Kulterer Klaus Toyota 1000 |
A1/1000 |
14:32 (872) |
+2:42 + 1 |
71.0 9.42 |
56. |
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
14:33 (873) |
+2:43 + 1 |
70.9 9.48 |
= |
#168 |
Polívka Václav - Skála V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:33 (873) |
+2:43 + 0 |
70.9 9.48 |
58. |
#71 |
Haagen Carl - Sommer Datsun 100A |
A2/1000 |
14:36 (876) |
+2:46 + 3 |
70.7 9.65 |
= |
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:36 (876) |
+2:46 + 0 |
70.7 9.65 |
= |
#150 |
Knudtzen Wenche - Kvaalen E. Lada 1500 |
A1/1600 |
14:36 (876) |
+2:46 + 0 |
70.7 9.65 |
61. |
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
14:38 (878) |
+2:48 + 2 |
70.5 9.77 |
62. |
#172 |
Kyjovský Š. - Krumpholc B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
14:40 (880) |
+2:50 + 2 |
70.4 9.88 |
63. |
#16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone Simca 1100 S |
A1/1300 |
14:41 (881) |
+2:51 + 1 |
70.3 9.94 |
= |
#158 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
14:41 (881) |
+2:51 + 0 |
70.3 9.94 |
= |
#162 |
Havránek Ivo - Měřínský Otta Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
14:41 (881) |
+2:51 + 0 |
70.3 9.94 |
66. |
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
14:43 (883) |
+2:53 + 2 |
70.1 10.1 |
67. |
#26 |
Susicky Ernst - Göller Karl Alfa Romeo Giulietta Super |
A1/1600 |
14:44 (884) |
+2:54 + 1 |
70.0 10.1 |
68. |
#21 |
Horn Wolfgang - Kreuzer Ferry Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
14:46 (886) |
+2:56 + 2 |
69.9 10.2 |
69. |
#137 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Jahme Bernd Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
14:47 (887) |
+2:57 + 1 |
69.8 10.3 |
70. |
#185 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel Renault 8 Gordini |
A2/1300 |
14:50 (890) |
+3:00 + 3 |
69.6 10.5 |
71. |
#112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
14:51 (891) |
+3:01 + 1 |
69.5 10.5 |
72. |
#42 |
Turcsányi D. - Goldberger J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
14:53 (893) |
+3:03 + 2 |
69.3 10.6 |
= |
#140 |
Plička Karel - Losman Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
14:53 (893) |
+3:03 + 0 |
69.3 10.6 |
= |
#179 |
Boček Jiří - Zejda Jiří Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
14:53 (893) |
+3:03 + 0 |
69.3 10.6 |
75. |
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
14:56 (896) |
+3:06 + 3 |
69.1 10.8 |
76. |
#186 |
Peřinka Jan - Slepica Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
15:00 (900) |
+3:10 + 4 |
68.8 11.1 |
77. |
#84 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:01 (901) |
+3:11 + 1 |
68.7 11.1 |
= |
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
15:01 (901) |
+3:11 + 0 |
68.7 11.1 |
= |
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
15:01 (901) |
+3:11 + 0 |
68.7 11.1 |
80. |
#56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
15:02 (902) |
+3:12 + 1 |
68.6 11.2 |
= |
#116 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
15:02 (902) |
+3:12 + 0 |
68.6 11.2 |
82. |
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
15:06 (906) |
+3:16 + 4 |
68.3 11.4 |
83. |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
15:11 (911) |
+3:21 + 5 |
68.0 11.7 |
84. |
#40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
15:18 (918) |
+3:28 + 7 |
67.5 12.1 |
85. |
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
15:19 (919) |
+3:29 + 1 |
67.4 12.2 |
= |
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
15:19 (919) |
+3:29 + 0 |
67.4 12.2 |
= |
#178 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:19 (919) |
+3:29 + 0 |
67.4 12.2 |
88. |
#77 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Fjeld L. Datsun 100A |
A1/1000 |
15:20 (920) |
+3:30 + 1 |
67.3 12.2 |
89. |
#46 |
Hinteregger Dietmar - Werginz H. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
15:22 (922) |
+3:32 + 2 |
67.2 12.3 |
= |
#63 |
Leeb Gerhard - Hafner Barbara Simca 1100 TI |
A1/1300 |
15:22 (922) |
+3:32 + 0 |
67.2 12.3 |
91. |
#177 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
15:27 (927) |
+3:37 + 5 |
66.8 12.6 |
92. |
#47 |
Bele - Binder Harald Morris Mini Cooper |
A2/1300 |
15:28 (928) |
+3:38 + 1 |
66.7 12.7 |
93. |
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:33 (933) |
+3:43 + 5 |
66.4 13.0 |
94. |
#69 |
Zechner Franz - Liendl Heinz Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A2/1000 |
15:38 (938) |
+3:48 + 5 |
66.0 13.3 |
95. |
#175 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
15:39 (939) |
+3:49 + 1 |
65.9 13.3 |
96. |
#151 |
Siniarski - Szczeniak Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
15:40 (940) |
+3:50 + 1 |
65.9 13.4 |
97. |
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:42 (942) |
+3:52 + 2 |
65.7 13.5 |
98. |
#173 |
Raus Josef - Pavlík Jaroslav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
15:43 (943) |
+3:53 + 1 |
65.7 13.6 |
99. |
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
15:45 (945) |
+3:55 + 2 |
65.5 13.7 |
100. |
#171 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:51 (951) |
+4:01 + 6 |
65.1 14.0 |
101. |
#181 |
Samec Jiří - Pletka Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
15:53 (953) |
+4:03 + 2 |
65.0 14.1 |
102. |
#91 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
15:58 (958) |
+4:08 + 5 |
64.6 14.4 |
103. |
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
16:02 (962) |
+4:12 + 4 |
64.4 14.7 |
104. |
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
16:03 (963) |
+4:13 + 1 |
64.3 14.7 |
= |
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:03 (963) |
+4:13 + 0 |
64.3 14.7 |
106. |
#72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
16:04 (964) |
+4:14 + 1 |
64.2 14.8 |
107. |
#70 |
Horváth Arpád - Hybáček Ján Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
16:14 (974) |
+4:24 + 10 |
63.6 15.4 |
108. |
#131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
16:21 (981) |
+4:31 + 7 |
63.1 15.8 |
109. |
#114 |
Mecko Štefan - Koreň Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
16:23 (983) |
+4:33 + 2 |
63.0 15.9 |
110. |
#128 |
Schulze Günter - Zander Joachim Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
16:24 (984) |
+4:34 + 1 |
62.9 15.9 |
111. |
#119 |
Schwartz Hartmund - Künstler H. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
16:37 (997) |
+4:47 + 13 |
62.1 16.7 |
112. |
#110 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
16:58 (1018) |
+5:08 + 21 |
60.8 17.9 |
113. |
#166 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
17:11 (1031) |
+5:21 + 13 |
60.1 18.7 |
114. |
#176 |
Kučera František - Kadlec B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
17:13 (1033) |
+5:23 + 2 |
59.9 18.8 |
115. |
#115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
17:42 (1062) |
+5:52 + 29 |
58.3 20.5 |
116. |
#130 |
Barthelmann H. - Nichelmann H. Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
37:54 (2274) |
+26:04 + 20:12 |
27.2 90.9 |
Overall
1. |
#20 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:14:00 (4440) |
92.6 | |
2. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
1:15:01 (4501) |
+1:01 +1:01 | 91.3 0.53 |
3. +1
|
#8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:16:49 (4609) |
+2:49 +1:48 | 89.2 1.48 |
4. −1
|
#15 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:17:17 (4637) |
+3:17 +28 | 88.7 1.73 |
5. |
#68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
1:18:15 (4695) |
+4:15 +58 | 87.6 2.23 |
6. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:18:16 (4696) |
+4:16 +1 | 87.5 2.24 |
7. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:18:45 (4725) |
+4:45 +29 | 87.0 2.50 |
8. |
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:20:01 (4801) 1:00 |
+6:01 +1:16 | 86.7 3.16 |
9. +1
|
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
1:20:15 (4815) 1:20 |
+6:15 +14 | 86.8 3.28 |
10. −1
|
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:20:24 (4824) |
+6:24 +9 | 85.2 3.36 |
11. |
#35 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:20:26 (4826) |
+6:26 +2 | 85.2 3.38 |
12. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:21:01 (4861) |
+7:01 +35 | 84.6 3.69 |
13. |
#25 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:21:18 (4878) |
+7:18 +17 | 84.3 3.84 |
14. +1
|
#19 |
Bråthen Kai - Schiøll Odvar BMW 2002 Tii |
A1/1600+ |
1:21:27 (4887) |
+7:27 +9 | 84.1 3.91 |
15. +1
|
#38 |
Selan Jörg - Zitta Helmut Toyota Celica 1600 |
A1/1600 |
1:22:04 (4924) |
+8:04 +37 | 83.5 4.24 |
16. −2
|
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:22:07 (4927) |
+8:07 +3 | 83.4 4.26 |
17. |
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
1:23:08 (4988) |
+9:08 +1:01 | 82.4 4.80 |
18. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:23:16 (4996) |
+9:16 +8 | 82.3 4.87 |
19. |
#32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
1:23:38 (5018) |
+9:38 +22 | 81.9 5.06 |
20. |
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
1:24:15 (5055) |
+10:15 +37 | 81.3 5.39 |
21. |
#120 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:24:23 (5063) |
+10:23 +8 | 81.2 5.46 |
22. +1
|
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:24:41 (5081) |
+10:41 +18 | 80.9 5.61 |
23. +1
|
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:24:42 (5082) |
+10:42 +1 | 80.9 5.62 |
= −3
|
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:24:42 (5082) |
+10:42 +0 | 80.9 5.62 |
25. +1
|
#14 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir Opel Ascona 1.9 |
A1/1600+ |
1:24:59 (5099) |
+10:59 +17 | 80.6 5.77 |
26. |
#85 |
Platte Michael - Schmolz Mazda RX-2 |
A1/1600+ |
1:25:15 (5115) |
+11:15 +16 | 80.4 5.91 |
27. +2
|
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
1:25:16 (5116) |
+11:16 +1 | 80.4 5.92 |
28. −3
|
#106 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:25:20 (5120) |
+11:20 +4 | 80.3 5.95 |
29. −1
|
#11 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Blieberger W. BMW 2002 |
A2/1600+ |
1:25:39 (5139) 1:00 |
+11:39 +19 | 80.9 6.12 |
30. |
#86 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
1:25:51 (5151) |
+11:51 +12 | 79.8 6.23 |
31. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:25:55 (5155) |
+11:55 +4 | 79.8 6.26 |
32. |
#24 |
Ješić Miroslav - Kuč Branko Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:26:49 (5209) |
+12:49 +54 | 78.9 6.73 |
33. +2
|
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
1:27:30 (5250) 0:20 |
+13:30 +41 | 78.6 7.09 |
= +3
|
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
1:27:30 (5250) 3:00 |
+13:30 +0 | 81.1 7.09 |
35. −2
|
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
1:27:54 (5274) |
+13:54 +24 | 78.0 7.30 |
36. −2
|
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:28:00 (5280) |
+14:00 +6 | 77.9 7.36 |
37. −1
|
#59 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
1:28:06 (5286) |
+14:06 +6 | 77.8 7.41 |
38. |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:28:34 (5314) |
+14:34 +28 | 77.4 7.65 |
39. |
#152 |
Bielowski K. - Masłowiec A. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
1:28:47 (5327) |
+14:47 +13 | 77.2 7.77 |
40. +2
|
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
1:29:04 (5344) |
+15:04 +17 | 76.9 7.92 |
41. +4
|
#98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
1:29:22 (5362) |
+15:22 +18 | 76.7 8.07 |
= +2
|
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:29:22 (5362) |
+15:22 +0 | 76.7 8.07 |
43. +3
|
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:29:23 (5363) |
+15:23 +1 | 76.7 8.08 |
44. −4
|
#42 |
Turcsányi D. - Goldberger J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
1:29:34 (5374) |
+15:34 +11 | 76.5 8.18 |
45. +3
|
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:29:36 (5376) 1:00 |
+15:36 +2 | 77.3 8.20 |
46. −5
|
#26 |
Susicky Ernst - Göller Karl Alfa Romeo Giulietta Super |
A1/1600 |
1:29:37 (5377) |
+15:37 +1 | 76.5 8.20 |
47. |
#61 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
1:29:47 (5387) 1:00 |
+15:47 +10 | 77.2 8.29 |
48. −5
|
#140 |
Plička Karel - Losman Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:29:52 (5392) |
+15:52 +5 | 76.2 8.34 |
49. +1
|
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:29:58 (5398) |
+15:58 +6 | 76.2 8.39 |
50. +3
|
#71 |
Haagen Carl - Sommer Datsun 100A |
A2/1000 |
1:31:13 (5473) |
+17:13 +1:15 | 75.1 9.05 |
51. +1
|
#21 |
Horn Wolfgang - Kreuzer Ferry Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
1:31:16 (5476) |
+17:16 +3 | 75.1 9.07 |
52. +5
|
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
1:31:29 (5489) |
+17:29 +13 | 74.9 9.19 |
53. +2
|
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:31:35 (5495) |
+17:35 +6 | 74.8 9.24 |
54. +4
|
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:31:37 (5497) |
+17:37 +2 | 74.8 9.26 |
55. +5
|
#73 |
Figura Gerd - Kulterer Klaus Toyota 1000 |
A1/1000 |
1:31:57 (5517) |
+17:57 +20 | 74.5 9.43 |
56. −2
|
#63 |
Leeb Gerhard - Hafner Barbara Simca 1100 TI |
A1/1300 |
1:32:00 (5520) |
+18:00 +3 | 74.5 9.46 |
57. −8
|
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
1:32:02 (5522) |
+18:02 +2 | 74.5 9.47 |
58. +1
|
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:32:04 (5524) 1:00 |
+18:04 +2 | 75.2 9.49 |
59. +6
|
#41 |
Kuncic Franz - Riedl Alfred Austin Mini Cooper |
A1/1300 |
1:32:17 (5537) 2:00 |
+18:17 +13 | 75.9 9.61 |
60. +3
|
#158 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
1:32:35 (5555) |
+18:35 +18 | 74.0 9.76 |
61. |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:32:38 (5558) |
+18:38 +3 | 74.0 9.79 |
62. |
#84 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:32:41 (5561) 2:00 |
+18:41 +3 | 75.6 9.82 |
63. −7
|
#70 |
Horváth Arpád - Hybáček Ján Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:33:08 (5588) |
+19:08 +27 | 73.6 10.1 |
64. −13
|
#110 |
Studenič Jozef - Jozefek V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:33:19 (5599) |
+19:19 +11 | 73.4 10.2 |
65. +1
|
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:33:22 (5602) 1:00 |
+19:22 +3 | 74.2 10.2 |
66. −2
|
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:33:29 (5609) |
+19:29 +7 | 73.3 10.2 |
67. +1
|
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
1:33:32 (5612) |
+19:32 +3 | 73.3 10.3 |
68. +1
|
#112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:33:46 (5626) |
+19:46 +14 | 73.1 10.4 |
69. +1
|
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:34:16 (5656) 2:00 |
+20:16 +30 | 74.3 10.7 |
70. +1
|
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:35:18 (5718) |
+21:18 +1:02 | 71.9 11.2 |
71. +2
|
#40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
1:35:54 (5754) 3:00 |
+21:54 +36 | 73.8 11.5 |
72. |
#91 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:36:11 (5771) |
+22:11 +17 | 71.2 11.7 |
73. +3
|
#137 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Jahme Bernd Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:36:16 (5776) 1:00 |
+22:16 +5 | 71.9 11.7 |
74. +1
|
#69 |
Zechner Franz - Liendl Heinz Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A2/1000 |
1:36:44 (5804) 2:00 |
+22:44 +28 | 72.3 11.9 |
75. −1
|
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:36:47 (5807) 4:00 |
+22:47 +3 | 73.8 12.0 |
76. +1
|
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
1:37:05 (5825) 3:00 |
+23:05 +18 | 72.8 12.1 |
77. +4
|
#16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone Simca 1100 S |
A1/1300 |
1:37:42 (5862) 1:00 |
+23:42 +37 | 70.9 12.5 |
78. |
#72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:38:09 (5889) 2:00 |
+24:09 +27 | 71.3 12.7 |
79. +1
|
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:38:19 (5899) 2:00 |
+24:19 +10 | 71.1 12.8 |
80. +2
|
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:38:40 (5920) 4:00 |
+24:40 +21 | 72.4 13.0 |
81. +2
|
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:40:10 (6010) |
+26:10 +1:30 | 68.4 13.8 |
82. +3
|
#47 |
Bele - Binder Harald Morris Mini Cooper |
A2/1300 |
1:40:28 (6028) 5:00 |
+26:28 +18 | 71.8 13.9 |
83. +1
|
#114 |
Mecko Štefan - Koreň Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
1:40:50 (6050) 2:00 |
+26:50 +22 | 69.3 14.1 |
84. +2
|
#128 |
Schulze Günter - Zander Joachim Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:42:35 (6155) 1:00 |
+28:35 +1:45 | 67.5 15.0 |
85. +2
|
#131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:43:33 (6213) 4:00 |
+29:33 +58 | 68.8 15.5 |
86. +3
|
#46 |
Hinteregger Dietmar - Werginz H. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
1:43:45 (6225) 6:00 |
+29:45 +12 | 70.1 15.6 |
87. +3
|
#142 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:44:17 (6257) 8:00 |
+30:17 +32 | 71.2 15.9 |
88. +4
|
#151 |
Siniarski - Szczeniak Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:46:03 (6363) 6:00 |
+32:03 +1:46 | 68.5 16.8 |
89. +2
|
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
1:46:25 (6385) 6:00 |
+32:25 +22 | 68.2 17.0 |
90. +3
|
#115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
1:49:27 (6567) 1:00 |
+35:27 +3:02 | 63.2 18.6 |
91. +3
|
#77 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Fjeld L. Datsun 100A |
A1/1000 |
1:49:43 (6583) 15:00 |
+35:43 +16 | 72.3 18.8 |
92. +3
|
#119 |
Schwartz Hartmund - Künstler H. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:51:36 (6696) 7:00 |
+37:36 +1:53 | 65.5 19.8 |
93. +3
|
#56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
1:51:43 (6703) 11:00 |
+37:43 +7 | 68.0 19.8 |
94. +3
|
#116 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
1:56:10 (6970) 22:00 |
+42:10 +4:27 | 72.8 22.2 |
95. −16
|
#130 |
Barthelmann H. - Nichelmann H. Wartburg 353 |
A1/1000 |
2:00:39 (7239) |
+46:39 +4:29 | 56.8 24.5 |
96. +3
|
#150 |
Knudtzen Wenche - Kvaalen E. Lada 1500 |
A1/1600 |
2:13:59 (8039) 17:00 |
+59:59 +13:20 | 58.6 31.5 |
Retirement
#75 |
Dillmann H. - Heger G. |
Fiat 850 | Retired | ||
#118 |
Schranz Gerhard - Schranz R. |
Škoda 110 L | Retired | ||
#148 |
Novaković Djordje - Antić N. |
Zastava | Retired |