1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:00 (660) | 88.
2. class A2/600 |
81.8 km/h 9.67 s/km |
11:00 (660) | 86.
2. class A2/600 |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:42 (1062) | 83.
2. class A2/600 |
69.8 km/h 12.14 s/km |
28:42 (1722) | 87.
2. class A2/600 |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:17 (317) | 80.
2. class A2/600 |
85.2 km/h 9.07 s/km |
33:59 (2039) | 85.
2. class A2/600 |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:22 (562) | 77.
2. class A2/600 |
67.3 km/h 9.33 s/km |
43:21 (2601) | 81.
2. class A2/600 |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 12:02 (722) | 76.
2. class A2/600 |
69.8 km/h 10.64 s/km |
55:23 (3323) | 79.
2. class A2/600 |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:27 (507) | 74.
1. class A2/600 |
67.5 km/h 10.63 s/km |
1:03:50 (3830) | 78.
2. class A2/600 |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 15:46 (946) | 84.
3. class A2/600 |
75.7 km/h 12.51 s/km |
1:19:36 (4776) | 71.
2. class A2/600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 15:42 (942) | 97.
4. class A2/600 |
65.7 km/h 13.49 s/km |
1:35:18 (5718) | 70.
2. class A2/600 |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:26 (326) | 89.
2. class A2/600 |
66.3 km/h 12.67 s/km |
1:40:44 (6044) | 69.
2. class A2/600 |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 22:54 (1374) | 86.
5. class A2/600 |
61.3 km/h 14.87 s/km |
2:03:38 (7418) | 64.
2. class A2/600 |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 9:53 (593) | 94.
6. class A2/600 |
63.1 km/h 15.77 s/km |
2:13:31 (8011) | 66.
3. class A2/600 |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:41 (221) | 95.
10. class A2/600 |
65.2 km/h 11.75 s/km |
2:17:12 (8232) | 66.
3. class A2/600 |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:54 (474) | 75.
4. class A2/600 |
71.4 km/h 10.32 s/km |
2:25:06 (8706) | 66.
3. class A2/600 |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:37 (757) | 64.
2. class A2/600 |
73.7 km/h 11.94 s/km |
2:37:43 (9463) | 63.
3. class A2/600 |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:48 (228) | 39.
1. class A2/600 |
78.9 km/h 7.20 s/km |
3:19:31 (11971) 38:00 |
55.
3. class A2/600 |
Penalty 38:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 30:16 (1816) | 40.
2. class A2/600 |
70.8 km/h 8.35 s/km |
3:49:47 (13787) 38:00 |
49.
2. class A2/600 |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 23:25 (1405) | 46.
3. class A2/600 |
50.0 km/h 24.10 s/km |
4:13:12 (15192) 38:00 |
46.
3. class A2/600 |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 12:26 (746) | 40.
2. class A2/600 |
65.6 km/h 10.81 s/km |
4:25:38 (15938) 38:00 |
42.
3. class A2/600 |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:48 (228) | 34.
1. class A2/600 |
82.1 km/h 12.88 s/km |
4:29:26 (16166) 38:00 |
41.
2. class A2/600 |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:59 (659) | 34.
2. class A2/600 |
81.9 km/h 12.47 s/km |
4:40:25 (16825) 38:00 |
39.
2. class A2/600 |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 26:29 (1589) | 35.
2. class A2/600 |
80.4 km/h 10.82 s/km |
5:06:54 (18414) 38:00 |
39.
2. class A2/600 |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 17:51 (1071) | 39.
2. class A2/600 |
65.2 km/h 13.09 s/km |
5:24:45 (19485) 38:00 |
38.
2. class A2/600 |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:43 (643) | 37.
2. class A2/600 |
73.3 km/h 9.69 s/km |
5:35:28 (20128) 38:00 |
38.
2. class A2/600 |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:06 (666) | 34.
1. class A2/600 |
81.1 km/h 9.20 s/km |
5:46:34 (20794) 38:00 |
37.
2. class A2/600 |