1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Penalty
SS15 | #1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. |
Škoda 110 R | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
14:00 |
||
SS15 | #8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 200 RS | B5/2500 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #11 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Blieberger W. |
BMW 2002 | A2/1600+ |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #11 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Blieberger W. |
BMW 2002 | A2/1600+ |
33:00 |
||
SS15 | #12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. |
Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | B5/2500 |
2:00 |
||
SS15 | #14 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir |
Opel Ascona 1.9 | A1/1600+ |
41:00 |
||
SS7 | #16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone |
Simca 1100 S | A1/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone |
Simca 1100 S | A1/1300 |
23:00 |
||
SS15 | #21 |
Horn Wolfgang - Kreuzer Ferry |
Simca 1000 Rallye | A1/1300 |
33:00 |
||
SS15 | #22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
3:00 |
||
SS15 | #32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard |
Volkswagen 1302 S | A2/1600 |
1:00 |
||
SS24 | #36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | A1/1600 |
6:00 |
||
SS15 | #36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | A1/1600 |
30:00 |
||
SS7 | #39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. |
Ford Escort RS | A1/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS15 | #39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. |
Ford Escort RS | A1/1600 |
29:00 |
||
SS7 | #40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade |
Volkswagen 1302 S | A2/1600 |
3:00 |
||
SS15 | #40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade |
Volkswagen 1302 S | A2/1600 |
27:00 |
||
SS7 | #41 |
Kuncic Franz - Riedl Alfred |
Austin Mini Cooper | A1/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS7 | #46 |
Hinteregger Dietmar - Werginz H. |
Volkswagen 1302 S | A1/1600 |
6:00 |
||
SS15 | #46 |
Hinteregger Dietmar - Werginz H. |
Volkswagen 1302 S | A1/1600 |
53:00 |
||
SS7 | #47 |
Bele - Binder Harald |
Morris Mini Cooper | A2/1300 |
5:00 |
||
SS15 | #47 |
Bele - Binder Harald |
Morris Mini Cooper | A2/1300 |
45:00 |
||
SS15 | #50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
3:00 |
||
SS15 | #52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
9:00 |
||
SS15 | #55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
6:00 |
||
SS7 | #56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. |
Volkswagen 1302 S | A1/1600 |
11:00 |
||
SS15 | #56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. |
Volkswagen 1302 S | A1/1600 |
16:00 |
||
SS1 | #57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. |
Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | A3+4/1600+ |
1:20 |
||
SS15 | #57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. |
Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | A3+4/1600+ |
6:00 |
||
SS15 | #59 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto |
Simca 1000 Rallye | A1/1300 |
32:00 |
||
SS15 | #60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S | B5/2500 |
4:00 |
||
SS7 | #61 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne |
Škoda 110 LS | A1/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
17:00 |
||
SS1 | #67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. |
Datsun Cherry | A1/1300 |
0:20 |
||
SS24 | #67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. |
Datsun Cherry | A1/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS15 | #67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. |
Datsun Cherry | A1/1300 |
9:00 |
||
SS15 | #68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk |
Renault 12 Gordini | A2/1600 |
6:00 |
||
SS7 | #69 |
Zechner Franz - Liendl Heinz |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS15 | #69 |
Zechner Franz - Liendl Heinz |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth | A2/1000 |
1:32:00 |
||
SS7 | #72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
2:00 |
||
SS15 | #72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
43:00 |
||
SS24 | #76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS7 | #76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
4:00 |
||
SS15 | #76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
23:00 |
||
SS7 | #77 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Fjeld L. |
Datsun 100A | A1/1000 |
15:00 |
||
SS15 | #81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
8:00 |
||
SS15 | #82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
19:00 |
||
SS1 | #83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich |
Simca 1000 Rallye | A1/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich |
Simca 1000 Rallye | A1/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS24 | #83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich |
Simca 1000 Rallye | A1/1300 |
7:00 |
||
SS15 | #83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich |
Simca 1000 Rallye | A1/1300 |
24:00 |
||
SS7 | #84 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
2:00 |
||
SS15 | #87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
7:00 |
||
SS7 | #92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger |
Mazda 1000 S | A2/1000 |
6:00 |
||
SS15 | #92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger |
Mazda 1000 S | A2/1000 |
27:00 |
||
SS24 | #92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger |
Mazda 1000 S | A2/1000 |
31:00 |
||
SS24 | #93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
25:00 |
||
SS24 | #95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
4:00 |
||
SS15 | #95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
34:00 |
||
SS15 | #98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. |
Lada VAZ 2101 | A2/1300 |
21:00 |
||
SS24 | #99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
15:00 |
||
SS15 | #99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
17:00 |
||
SS15 | #100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr |
Fiat 128 Coupé | A1/1150 |
9:00 |
||
SS7 | #101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
26:00 |
||
SS15 | #102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 | B5/2500 |
21:00 |
||
SS15 | #104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan |
Škoda 110 L | A1/1150 |
12:00 |
||
SS7 | #108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS15 | #108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
40:00 |
||
SS15 | #111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
12:00 |
||
SS15 | #112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. |
Škoda 100 L | A2/1000 |
26:00 |
||
SS15 | #113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
21:00 |
||
SS7 | #114 |
Mecko Štefan - Koreň Milan |
Fiat 127 | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS7 | #115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt |
Wartburg 353 | A2/1000 |
1:00:00 |
||
SS15 | #116 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
18:00 |
||
SS7 | #116 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
22:00 |
||
SS24 | #117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
16:00 |
||
SS7 | #119 |
Schwartz Hartmund - Künstler H. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
7:00 |
||
SS15 | #121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl |
Škoda 120 S | A2/1300 |
13:00 |
||
SS15 | #122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | A2/1150 |
8:00 |
||
SS7 | #123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
1:00 |
||
SS24 | #123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
3:00 |
||
SS15 | #123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
18:00 |
||
SS15 | #127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. |
Trabant P601 | A1/1000 |
13:00 |
||
SS7 | #128 |
Schulze Günter - Zander Joachim |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS7 | #131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
4:00 |
||
SS15 | #133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
23:00 |
||
SS15 | #134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
38:00 |
||
SS7 | #137 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Jahme Bernd |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
1:00 |
||
SS15 | #138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter |
Trabant P601 | A2/600 |
29:00 |
||
SS15 | #141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila |
Fiat 128 Sport | A1/1150 |
32:00 |
||
SS7 | #142 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan |
Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 |
8:00 |
||
SS7 | #150 |
Knudtzen Wenche - Kvaalen E. |
Lada 1500 | A1/1600 |
17:00 |
||
SS7 | #151 |
Siniarski - Szczeniak |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
6:00 |
||
SS15 | #152 |
Bielowski K. - Masłowiec A. |
Polski Fiat 125p | A1/1300 |
18:00 |
||
SS7 | #153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
2:00 |
||
SS15 | #153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej |
Škoda 100 | A2/1000 |
43:00 |