1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:52 (652) | 82.
1. class A2/600 |
82.8 km/h 9.13 s/km |
10:52 (652) | 80.
1. class A2/600 |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:18 (1038) | 74.
1. class A2/600 |
71.4 km/h 10.97 s/km |
28:10 (1690) | 73.
1. class A2/600 |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:07 (307) | 66.
1. class A2/600 |
87.9 km/h 7.73 s/km |
33:17 (1997) | 75.
1. class A2/600 |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 8:53 (533) | 45.
1. class A2/600 |
70.9 km/h 6.57 s/km |
42:10 (2530) | 67.
1. class A2/600 |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 11:40 (700) | 67.
1. class A2/600 |
72.0 km/h 9.07 s/km |
53:50 (3230) | 65.
1. class A2/600 |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:38 (518) | 85.
3. class A2/600 |
66.0 km/h 11.79 s/km |
1:02:28 (3748) | 69.
1. class A2/600 |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:51 (891) | 60.
1. class A2/600 |
80.4 km/h 9.75 s/km |
1:17:19 (4639) | 58.
1. class A2/600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 14:18 (858) | 48.
1. class A2/600 |
72.2 km/h 8.60 s/km |
1:31:37 (5497) | 54.
1. class A2/600 |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:10 (310) | 53.
1. class A2/600 |
69.7 km/h 10.00 s/km |
1:36:47 (5807) | 54.
1. class A2/600 |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 21:16 (1276) | 46.
1. class A2/600 |
66.0 km/h 10.68 s/km |
1:58:03 (7083) | 48.
1. class A2/600 |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 9:04 (544) | 54.
1. class A2/600 |
68.8 km/h 11.06 s/km |
2:07:07 (7627) | 48.
1. class A2/600 |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:20 (200) | 47.
1. class A2/600 |
72.0 km/h 6.50 s/km |
2:10:27 (7827) | 47.
1. class A2/600 |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:22 (442) | 42.
1. class A2/600 |
76.6 km/h 6.91 s/km |
2:17:49 (8269) | 47.
1. class A2/600 |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 11:57 (717) | 37.
1. class A2/600 |
77.8 km/h 9.35 s/km |
2:29:46 (8986) | 45.
1. class A2/600 |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:50 (230) | 44.
2. class A2/600 |
78.3 km/h 7.60 s/km |
2:56:36 (10596) 23:00 |
36.
1. class A2/600 |
Penalty 23:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 29:21 (1761) | 31.
1. class A2/600 |
73.0 km/h 6.81 s/km |
3:25:57 (12357) 23:00 |
35.
1. class A2/600 |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 19:55 (1195) | 27.
1. class A2/600 |
58.7 km/h 13.33 s/km |
3:45:52 (13552) 23:00 |
34.
1. class A2/600 |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:43 (703) | 32.
1. class A2/600 |
69.6 km/h 7.65 s/km |
3:57:35 (14255) 23:00 |
32.
1. class A2/600 |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:53 (233) | 36.
2. class A2/600 |
80.3 km/h 13.85 s/km |
4:01:28 (14488) 23:00 |
32.
1. class A2/600 |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:39 (639) | 30.
1. class A2/600 |
84.5 km/h 11.13 s/km |
4:12:07 (15127) 23:00 |
30.
1. class A2/600 |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 25:27 (1527) | 33.
1. class A2/600 |
83.7 km/h 9.07 s/km |
4:37:34 (16654) 23:00 |
30.
1. class A2/600 |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 17:12 (1032) | 33.
1. class A2/600 |
67.7 km/h 11.08 s/km |
4:54:46 (17686) 23:00 |
30.
1. class A2/600 |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:19 (619) | 28.
1. class A2/600 |
76.2 km/h 7.86 s/km |
5:05:05 (18305) 23:00 |
30.
1. class A2/600 |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:16 (676) | 35.
2. class A2/600 |
79.9 km/h 9.87 s/km |
5:16:21 (18981) 23:00 |
28.
1. class A2/600 |