1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
#55
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/1150
Final results
15. overall
2. class A1/1150
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:41 (641) | 67.
5. class A1/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
84.2 km/h 8.40 s/km |
10:41 (641) | 66.
5. class A1/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 16:23 (983) | 41.
3. class A1/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
75.4 km/h 8.30 s/km |
27:04 (1624) | 49.
3. class A1/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:04 (304) | 56.
5. class A1/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 7.33 s/km |
32:08 (1928) | 48.
3. class A1/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:03 (543) | 60.
4. class A1/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
69.6 km/h 7.52 s/km |
41:11 (2471) | 47.
4. class A1/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 11:33 (693) | 54.
3. class A1/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
72.7 km/h 8.57 s/km |
52:44 (3164) | 48.
4. class A1/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:11 (491) | 54.
4. class A1/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
69.7 km/h 8.95 s/km |
1:00:55 (3655) | 47.
4. class A1/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:02 (842) | 40.
4. class A1/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 7.29 s/km |
1:14:57 (4497) | 42.
3. class A1/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 14:07 (847) | 39.
3. class A1/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
73.1 km/h 7.97 s/km |
1:29:04 (5344) | 40.
3. class A1/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 4:58 (298) | 34.
2. class A1/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
72.5 km/h 8.00 s/km |
1:34:02 (5642) | 40.
3. class A1/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 20:28 (1228) | 31.
2. class A1/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
68.6 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:54:30 (6870) | 36.
3. class A1/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:39 (519) | 40.
3. class A1/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
72.1 km/h 8.65 s/km |
2:03:09 (7389) | 35.
3. class A1/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:15 (195) | 33.
4. class A1/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
73.8 km/h 5.25 s/km |
2:06:24 (7584) | 34.
3. class A1/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:10 (430) | 29.
3. class A1/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
78.7 km/h 5.64 s/km |
2:13:34 (8014) | 34.
3. class A1/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 11:23 (683) | 25.
2. class A1/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 7.16 s/km |
2:24:57 (8697) | 32.
3. class A1/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:40 (220) | 25.
2. class A1/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
81.8 km/h 5.60 s/km |
2:34:37 (9277) 6:00 |
19.
2. class A1/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 6:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 28:54 (1734) | 26.
3. class A1/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
74.1 km/h 6.05 s/km |
3:03:31 (11011) 6:00 |
19.
2. class A1/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 18:12 (1092) | 16.
2. class A1/1150 11. Czechoslovakia |
64.3 km/h 8.05 s/km |
3:21:43 (12103) 6:00 |
18.
2. class A1/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:41 (701) | 30.
4. class A1/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
69.8 km/h 7.50 s/km |
3:33:24 (12804) 6:00 |
18.
2. class A1/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:36 (216) | 29.
4. class A1/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
86.7 km/h 10.58 s/km |
3:37:00 (13020) 6:00 |
18.
2. class A1/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:11 (611) | 20.
1. class A1/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
88.4 km/h 9.27 s/km |
3:47:11 (13631) 6:00 |
15.
2. class A1/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 24:03 (1443) | 20.
2. class A1/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 6.70 s/km |
4:11:14 (15074) 6:00 |
15.
2. class A1/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 16:28 (988) | 24.
3. class A1/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
70.7 km/h 8.81 s/km |
4:27:42 (16062) 6:00 |
15.
2. class A1/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:58 (598) | 23.
2. class A1/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
78.9 km/h 6.26 s/km |
4:37:40 (16660) 6:00 |
15.
2. class A1/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:32 (632) | 24.
2. class A1/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
85.4 km/h 6.93 s/km |
4:48:12 (17292) 6:00 |
15.
2. class A1/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |