1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:46 (646) | 74.
18. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
83.6 km/h 8.73 s/km |
10:46 (646) | 72.
18. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:35 (1055) | 80.
16. class A2/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
70.3 km/h 11.80 s/km |
28:21 (1701) | 80.
15. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:28 (328) | 100.
18. class A2/1150 52. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 10.53 s/km |
33:49 (2029) | 84.
17. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:53 (593) | 96.
18. class A2/1150 51. Czechoslovakia |
63.7 km/h 12.29 s/km |
43:42 (2622) | 84.
17. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 12:18 (738) | 89.
18. class A2/1150 48. Czechoslovakia |
68.3 km/h 11.79 s/km |
56:00 (3360) | 83.
17. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:34 (514) | 81.
17. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
66.5 km/h 11.37 s/km |
1:04:34 (3874) | 82.
17. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 15:31 (931) | 80.
14. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
76.9 km/h 11.76 s/km |
1:22:05 (4925) 2:00 |
78.
14. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
Penalty 2:00 | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 16:04 (964) | 106.
18. class A2/1150 63. Czechoslovakia |
64.2 km/h 14.77 s/km |
1:38:09 (5889) 2:00 |
78.
13. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:42 (342) | 103.
17. class A2/1150 62. Czechoslovakia |
63.2 km/h 15.33 s/km |
1:43:51 (6231) 2:00 |
79.
13. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 23:55 (1435) | 97.
14. class A2/1150 58. Czechoslovakia |
58.7 km/h 17.48 s/km |
2:07:46 (7666) 2:00 |
74.
11. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 10:10 (610) | 98.
14. class A2/1150 58. Czechoslovakia |
61.4 km/h 17.40 s/km |
2:17:56 (8276) 2:00 |
75.
11. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:41 (221) | 95.
12. class A2/1150 56. Czechoslovakia |
65.2 km/h 11.75 s/km |
2:21:37 (8497) 2:00 |
74.
10. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 8:33 (513) | 96.
11. class A2/1150 56. Czechoslovakia |
66.0 km/h 14.47 s/km |
2:30:10 (9010) 2:00 |
74.
10. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:28 (748) | 60.
9. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
74.6 km/h 11.35 s/km |
2:42:38 (9758) 2:00 |
72.
10. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:54 (234) | 49.
9. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
76.9 km/h 8.40 s/km |
3:29:32 (12572) 45:00 |
59.
9. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
|
Penalty 43:00 | ||||||
3. leg | ||||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 31:44 (1904) | 48.
9. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
67.5 km/h 10.81 s/km |
4:01:16 (14476) 45:00 |
54.
9. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | Retired |