3. Rallye Škoda 1976
2. 7. – 4. 7. 1976, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 324.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 37 (37 on list)
1. | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Hlávka Lubislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
H 0*** | 2/7 |
3:43:37 2:00 (13417) |
87.1 |
||||
2. | #38 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Magnus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/3 |
3:58:43 1:00 (14323) |
+15:06 +15:06 |
81.6 2.79 |
||||
3. | #199 |
Hank Tomáš - Neubauer Arnošt |
Škoda 110 L Rallye |
TUA*** | 2/6 |
4:06:32 3:00 (14792) |
+22:55 +7:49 |
79.0 4.24 |
|||
4. | #13 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Hans |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/3 |
4:09:45 4:00 (14985) |
+26:08 +3:13 |
78.0 4.83 |
||||
5. | #73 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
PMB*** | 2/7 |
4:19:28 12:00 (15568) |
+35:51 +9:43 |
75.0 6.63 |
|||
6. | #92 |
Svensson Håkan - Bohlin Jan-Olof |
Opel Ascona |
2/9 |
4:21:00 21:00 (15660) |
+37:23 +1:32 |
74.6 6.91 |
||||
7. | #44 |
Wellmann Karl-Heinz - Aulbert Udo |
BMW 2002 MSC Stuttgart |
1/3 |
4:23:58 16:00 (15838) |
+40:21 +2:58 |
73.8 7.46 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Gottlieb Gerhard - Wiemann Roland |
BMW 2002 |
B-V*** | 1/3 |
4:25:35 13:20 (15935) |
+41:58 +1:37 |
73.3 7.76 |
|||
9. | #155 |
Härtwich Erwin - Heitzmann Winfried |
Wartburg 353 W |
LA *** | 2/5 |
4:25:53 9:00 (15953) |
+42:16 +18 |
73.2 7.82 |
|||
10. | #36 |
Ottermayer Franz - Weber Gerhard |
Opel Kadett C |
1/3 |
4:27:08 19:00 (16028) |
+43:31 +1:15 |
72.9 8.05 |
||||
11. | #29 |
Kristowski Wolfgang - Dartsch Thomas |
BMW 2002 Ti Autoveri Racing Team Berlin |
B-T*** | 2/9 |
4:31:19 15:00 (16279) |
+47:42 +4:11 |
71.8 8.82 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Ellinghausen Herman - Koldewei Fritz |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
OL-*** | 1/3 |
4:34:35 21:40 (16475) |
+50:58 +3:16 |
70.9 9.42 |
|||
13. | #110 |
Dolejš Antonín - Hrbek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
GTB*** | 2/7 |
4:35:46 19:00 (16546) |
+52:09 +1:11 |
70.6 9.64 |
|||
14. | #24 |
Havel Vlastimil - Wohanka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Škoda AZNP |
2/6 |
4:37:21 50:00 (16641) |
+53:44 +1:35 |
70.2 9.94 |
||||
15. | #47 |
Jahnke Raimar-Lothar - Paust Peter |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Autoveri Racing Team Berlin |
B-A*** | 1/3 |
4:42:06 27:00 (16926) |
+58:29 +4:45 |
69.0 10.81 |
|||
16. | #54 |
Volák Vladimír - Harsa Václav |
Škoda 120 S ÚVMV Praha |
2/7 |
4:48:51 23:00 (17331) |
+1:05:14 +6:45 |
67.4 12.06 |
||||
17. | #55 |
Öhler Robert - Löffler Franz |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
1/2 |
4:48:56 26:00 (17336) |
+1:05:19 +5 |
67.4 12.08 |
||||
18. | #163 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Weitz Roland |
Wartburg 353 |
1/1 |
4:49:38 16:00 (17378) |
+1:06:01 +42 |
67.2 12.21 |
||||
19. | #19 |
Mayer Leopold - Heissenberger Kurt |
Volvo 66 |
2/7 |
4:53:33 27:00 (17613) |
+1:09:56 +3:55 |
66.3 12.93 |
||||
20. | #23 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Zehetner Franz |
Mazda 1000 S |
N 1*** | 2/5 |
4:56:18 25:00 (17778) |
+1:12:41 +2:45 |
65.7 13.44 |
|||
21. | #107 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto |
Fiat 128 |
1/1 |
5:00:13 24:00 (18013) |
+1:16:36 +3:55 |
64.9 14.16 |
||||
22. | #186 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
5:06:05 35:00 (18365) |
+1:22:28 +5:52 |
63.6 15.25 |
|||
23. | #193 |
Galle Franz - Weißflog Sieghard |
Trabant P601 |
2/4 |
5:08:26 27:00 (18506) |
+1:24:49 +2:21 |
63.1 15.68 |
||||
24. | #85 |
Diblík Jan - Gruň Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Důl Ostrava |
0 1*** | 2/6 |
5:09:11 35:00 (18551) |
+1:25:34 +45 |
63.0 15.82 |
|||
25. | #140 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
2/5 |
5:09:15 39:00 (18555) |
+1:25:38 +4 |
63.0 15.83 |
||||
26. | #137 |
Berntsen Thore - Granli Tom A. |
Simca Rallye |
1/1 |
5:10:18 44:00 (18618) |
+1:26:41 +1:03 |
62.7 16.03 |
||||
27. | #37 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
2/8 |
5:12:37 45:00 (18757) |
+1:29:00 +2:19 |
62.3 16.46 |
||||
28. | #173 |
Vopička Karel - Kadlec Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
2/5 |
5:26:19 43:00 (19579) |
+1:42:42 +13:42 |
59.7 18.99 |
||||
29. | #84 |
Klösch Walter - Zechner Franz |
Ford Escort |
1/3 |
5:28:56 1:04:00 (19736) |
+1:45:19 +2:37 |
59.2 19.47 |
||||
30. | #156 |
Raus Josef - Jatel Jiři sen. |
Škoda 100 Sigma Lutín |
PVA*** | 2/5 |
5:31:49 50:00 (19909) |
+1:48:12 +2:53 |
58.7 20.01 |
|||
31. | #169 |
Fröhlich Klaus - Xylander Volker |
Moskvich 412 |
2/8 |
5:31:54 42:00 (19914) |
+1:48:17 +5 |
58.7 20.02 |
||||
32. | #111 |
Haustreis Hilding - Grande Lars |
Škoda 120 S |
KT *** | 2/7 |
5:32:07 1:20:40 (19927) |
+1:48:30 +13 |
58.6 20.06 |
|||
33. | #130 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan |
Fiat 128 AMK Dolní Smržovka |
1/1 |
5:43:40 1:04:00 (20620) |
+2:00:03 +11:33 |
56.7 22.20 |
||||
34. | #134 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček František |
Fiat 128 |
SUA*** | 1/1 |
5:51:19 1:18:00 (21079) |
+2:07:42 +7:39 |
55.4 23.61 |
|||
35. | #167 |
Dyballa Norbert - Künstler Horst |
Wartburg 353 |
2/5 |
6:04:19 1:32:20 (21859) |
+2:20:42 +13:00 |
53.4 26.02 |
||||
36. | #171 |
Schittkowski Peter - Schwartz Hartmut |
Wartburg 353 |
1/1 |
6:26:08 1:31:20 (23168) |
+2:42:31 +21:49 |
50.4 30.05 |
||||
37. | #185 |
Pavel Hans-Jürgen - Brausse Rudolf |
Trabant 600 |
2/4 |
7:02:18 1:36:00 (25338) |
+3:18:41 +36:10 |
46.1 36.74 |
||||
Retirements
145 (145 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #2 |
Dietmayer Victor - Schurek Oswald | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | W 4*** | 2/8 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #3 |
Haugland John - Fløene Asbjørn |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
2/7 | Engine | ||||||
SS19 | #5 |
Wolthusen Joachim - Kramer Gunter |
BMW 1602 ASC Hamburg |
HH-*** | 3/10 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #8 |
Eriksson Arnold - Rajala Harry | Volvo 142 | DMU*** | 2/9 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #10 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 3*** | 2/7 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #12 |
Wesström Evert - Bertilsson Kurt | Toyota Celica GT | 1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS21 | #14 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
2/7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
Spindler Günther - Klose Roland |
Triumph Dolomite Bosch Racing Team Wien/Vienna |
W 3*** | 2/9 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #20 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 3*** | 2/6 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #21 |
Wasgott Georg - Kogler Alfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #22 |
Öttl Walter - Eberstaller Peter |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI Bosch Racing Team Wien/Vienna |
O-9*** | 2/8 | Retired | |||||
SS21 | #25 |
Panzenböck Wolfgang - Zwickl Johann | NSU 1000 | 2/5 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Lummert Hans-Joachim - Diekmann Peter | BMW 1602 | 2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #28 |
Schnautz Hans - Knar Walter |
Ford Escort Bosch Racing Team Wien/Vienna |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS23 | #30 |
Pavlík Leo - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
GTB*** | 2/7 | Retired | |||||
SS23 | #31 |
Gerber Karl-Heinz - Schmid Alfred |
BMW 2002 Ti Scuderia München |
2/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #33 |
Klemenz Otto Karl - Schmitt Otto |
Opel Commodore GS/E AC Bavaria München |
M-D*** | 1/3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #34 |
Schandl Günther - Chmelik Rudolf-Josef |
BMW 2002 Ti RARA Vienna |
2/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #35 |
Ahrens Rolf - Ahrens Hildegard |
Opel Kadett GT/E ASC Hamburg |
SE-*** | 2/9 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #39 |
Nordal Svein - Prebensen Helge | Opel Kadett | 1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #40 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | 2/7 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #41 |
Glasser Erich - Sommer Gottfried | Fiat 124 Coupé | N 7*** | 2/9 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #42 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS21 | #43 |
Rohrsdorfer Hans - Edelböck Walter |
BMW 2002 MSC Edelweiss |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Schreiber Johann - Preiser Günter | Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S | W 6*** | 2/8 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #46 |
Lassel Heindrich - Wunder Gerhard | Toyota Corolla | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #48 |
Varga Jozef - Varga Viliam |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Slovnaft Bratislava |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Kirchhoff Peter - Junge Peter | BMW 2002 | HE-*** | 1/3 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #50 |
Rottenberg Werner - Schneider Jörg |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI VCB Berlin |
1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #52 |
Krakhofer Hans-Peter - Hruza Wolfgang | Volkswagen 1300 S | N 2*** | 2/8 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #57 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Sigma Olomouc |
2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Schada Wolfgang - Trinkel Anton | Austin Cooper | 2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #59 |
Markvart František - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Susicky Ernst - Neuhold Gerd | Morris Mini | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #64 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #66 |
Knappl Werner - Wochinger Horst D. | Morris Mini | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #67 |
Studenič Jozef - Deák Miroslav | Škoda 120 S Rallye | 2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #70 |
Feilhauer Gerhard - Heller Hans | Alfa Romeo | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Kapa Jan - Kolář Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #72 |
Solterer Wolfgang - Binder Harald | Alfa Romeo | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #74 |
Pointinger Josef - Rautner Erich | Ford Escort | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #77 |
Sajdl Jiří - Horecký Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #78 |
Kuncic Franz - Riedl Alfred | Renault 12 Gordini | 1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #79 |
Pechlát Miroslav - Turek Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #80 |
Dohr Franz - Weiss Wilibald | Datsun 120A | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #82 |
Krautberger Erwin - Hafner Barbara | Simca 1000 Rallye | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #83 |
Svoboda Cyril - Svobodová Jana |
Fiat 128 AMK Sprint Praha |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #86 |
Maier Robert - Liendl Reinhold | Simca Rallye | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #87 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš Vladimír |
Fiat 125 S OV Zvolen |
2/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #89 |
Fridrich Vlastimil - Motlík Zdeněk |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | 2/8 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #90 |
Esterer Günter - Kern Hans | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #91 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #93 |
Zander Per - Zander Ioung | Škoda 120 S | 2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #95 |
Hall Ehvan - Sköld Christer | Škoda 110 LS | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #96 |
Bystrianský Július - Kuruc Andrej | Fiat 128 | 2/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #98 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
2/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #100 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav | Škoda 110 L Rallye | CK *** | 2/6 | Retired | |||||
SS0 | #102 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Adamec Josef |
Renault 15 GT AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
2/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #103 |
Wesol Reinhard - Scheffel Günter | Opel Kadett GT/E | B-T*** | 1/3 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #104 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Vyškov |
1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Sivík Josef - Šťourač Ivan |
Renault 17 Gordini Barum Team |
J 4*** | 2/9 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #108 |
Srnský Josef - Motal Jiří |
Škoda 120 S Barum Team |
GTB*** | 2/7 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #109 |
Nielsen Bent Aakjær - Rohrberg Allan | Mini Cooper | EJ *** | 1/1 | Retired | |||||
SS21 | #112 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Škoda 120 S | ABV*** | 2/7 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #113 |
Schneider Walter - Oppermann Audy |
Audi 50 LS ASC Hamburg |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #114 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 120 S Stavba Košice |
2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #115 |
Rimbeck Günther - Krehl Achim | Ford Escort | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #116 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX AMK RT Praha |
2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #119 |
Dillinger Rudolf - Gutsmiedl Rico | Opel Kadett | MU-*** | 1/3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #120 |
Pokorný Jarmil - Trčala Pavel |
Fiat 128 ARC Brno |
1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS21 | #121 |
Mattig Peter - Gruber Alfred | Opel Kadett GT/E | PA-*** | 1/2 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #123 |
Baldacci Ivano - Krivcenko Irene | Renault | 2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS27 | #124 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Vilímová Miroslava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK VCC Gottwaldov |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS26 | #126 |
Válek Zdeněk - Válková-Chroboková Amálie | Fiat 128 | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #127 |
Pietzka Ernst - Kuftnig Gerhard | Simca Rallye | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #128 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hamouz Jiří |
Fiat 128 C ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #129 |
"JoJo" - Dahl Arne B. | Lada 1500 Rallye | 1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #131 |
Traxler Josef - Tumfart Kurt | Datsun 160J | 1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #132 |
Miklík Anton - Raus František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Nitra |
1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #136 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Sušice |
1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #138 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Motlík Miloš | Fiat 124 ST | 1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS24 | #139 |
Hinsværk Arnt - Aaserud Sven | Opel Ascona | 1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #141 |
Kjos Willy - Klüver Johan | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #142 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 127 ASK Stavby Praha |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #143 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone | Simca 1100 | FS *** | 1/1 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #144 |
Pedersen Tage - Bjerrum Ivan | BMW 1600 | 2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #146 |
Vučković Dragan - Tomić Vladimir | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #147 |
Weiß Edgar - Weiss Sieghard | Lada VAZ 2103 | 2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #148 |
Heřman Miroslav - Grymová Ludmila | Fiat 128 C | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #149 |
Islinger Kurt - Dietz Klaus-Peter | Dacia | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #150 |
Spálenka Vladimír - Betke Anke |
Opel Kadett AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS23 | #151 |
Draheim Ulrich - Paul Kurt | Dacia | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #152 |
Červený Václav - Veselý Jiří | Škoda 110 L Rallye | CH *** | 2/6 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #154 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
MBA*** | 2/6 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #157 |
Dusóczky Iván - Balázs Károly | Škoda 110 L | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #158 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
Ford Escort AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #159 |
Wünsch Tilo - Klein Ewald | Opel Ascona | 1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #160 |
Marić Zoran - Kuč Branko | Škoda 110 LS | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #161 |
Rasmussen Søren - Rosborg Jens Erik | Opel Ascona | 1/2 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #162 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #164 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Stavby Praha |
PHB*** | 1/1 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #165 |
Barthelmann Hilmar - Nichelmann Hans-Joachim | Wartburg 353 | 2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #168 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #172 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Jičín |
H 1*** | 2/6 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #174 |
Paris Joachim - Schmidt Joachim | Wartburg 353 | 1/1 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #175 |
Píša Jan - Kollman Petr |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #176 |
Šolar Václav - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #178 |
Krumpholc Karel - Haas Otto |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #179 |
Hartmann Frank - Möbius Rudolf | Trabant P601 | 2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #181 |
Hähn Martin - Naue Horst | Trabant 600 | 2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #182 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #183 |
Hertel Günter - Jahme Bernd | Trabant P601 | 2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS21 | #184 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #187 |
Kročil Milan - Kroček Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #188 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS23 | #189 |
Epperlein Claus - Knie Manfred | Trabant P601 | 2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #190 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | 2/5 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #191 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang | Trabant P601 | 2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #192 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #194 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex | Trabant P601 | A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #195 |
Meischner Christian - Riedel Klaus | Trabant P601 | 2/4 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #196 |
Laursen Poul Erik - Marx Hans | Honda Civic | 2/5 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #198 |
Pettersson Dag - Carlström Lars-Erik | Saab 96 | 2/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #200 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #201 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav | Alpine-Renault A110 | C 4*** | 3/10 | Engine | |||||
SS0 | #202 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel | Lada VAZ 2103 MTX | 3/10 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #203 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Uherský Brod |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #205 |
Dačev Ivan - Kružík František |
BMW 2500 AMK Třebíč |
1/3 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #206 |
Boček Jiří - Hron Ivan |
Škoda 100 AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #207 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr | Škoda 110 LS | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #208 |
Podvalský Karel - Mikula Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK PAL Tábor |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #213 |
Horňáková Mária - Jankovský František | Škoda 110 LS | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #214 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 110 L | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #217 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Fiat 128 AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #218 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Sklo Valašské Meziříčí |
2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #219 |
Majorovič Július - Bahelka Lubomír |
Škoda 100 AMK Dubnica nad Váhom |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #220 |
Dřevo Josef - Krejčí Jaroslav | Trabant P601 | A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #221 |
Zeman Jaromír - Měřínský Otta | Škoda 100 L | 2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #223 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Chemopetrol Litvínov |
2/8 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #224 |
Müller Petr - Pěknic Jan | Škoda 120 S | 2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #225 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Chemopetrol Litvínov |
2/6 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #227 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František | Škoda 120 S | 2/7 | Retired | ||||||
SS0 | #228 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří |
Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha |
Retired | |||||||
SS0 | #230 |
Bychl Miloš - Dawson Karel | Fiat 128 | 1/1 | Retired |