14. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1987
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 198.74 km • Other years
#30
Sigma Olomouc
B/1600
Final results
11. overall
9. class B/1600
11. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (8.24 km) | 6:50 (410) | 12.
10. class B/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
72.4 km/h 5.22 s/km |
6:50 (410) | 12.
10. class B/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (8.45 km) | 2:21 (141) | 7.
6. class B/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
215.7 km/h 1.30 s/km |
9:11 (551) | 10.
9. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 1 (9.35 km) | 7:31 (451) | 13.
11. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
74.6 km/h 5.35 s/km |
16:42 (1002) | 13.
11. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (10.24 km) | 12:33 (753) | 10.
9. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
49.0 km/h 6.74 s/km |
29:15 (1755) | 10.
9. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (8.24 km) | 6:46 (406) | 11.
9. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
73.1 km/h 5.34 s/km |
36:01 (2161) | 11.
9. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (8.45 km) | 2:22 (142) | 11.
10. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
214.2 km/h 1.54 s/km |
38:23 (2303) | 11.
9. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 2 (9.35 km) | 7:48 (468) | 30.
13. class B/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
71.9 km/h 7.06 s/km |
46:11 (2771) | 12.
10. class B/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (10.24 km) | 12:33 (753) | 10.
9. class B/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
49.0 km/h 6.25 s/km |
58:44 (3524) | 12.
10. class B/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Srbice - Rtyně 1 (15.10 km) | 7:40 (460) | 76.
16. class B/1600 76. Czechoslovakia |
118.2 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:06:24 (3984) | 16.
12. class B/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (15.50 km) | 6:12 (372) | 13.
11. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
150.0 km/h 2.39 s/km |
1:12:36 (4356) | 14.
11. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (16.08 km) | 7:09 (429) | 15.
12. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
134.9 km/h 2.67 s/km |
1:19:45 (4785) | 13.
10. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (16.41 km) | 8:30 (510) | 14.
11. class B/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
115.8 km/h 3.96 s/km |
1:28:15 (5295) | 13.
10. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Srbice - Rtyně 2 (15.10 km) | 6:23 (383) | 15.
13. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
141.9 km/h 2.85 s/km |
1:34:38 (5678) | 13.
10. class B/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (15.50 km) | 6:16 (376) | 11.
10. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
148.4 km/h 3.03 s/km |
1:40:54 (6054) | 11.
9. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (16.08 km) | 7:16 (436) | 12.
9. class B/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
132.8 km/h 3.67 s/km |
1:48:10 (6490) | 11.
9. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (16.41 km) | 8:36 (516) | 15.
12. class B/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
114.5 km/h 4.57 s/km |
1:57:06 (7026) 0:20 |
11.
9. class B/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:20 |