14. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1987
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 198.74 km • Other years
#75
AMK Ostrava Poruba
A/1300
Final results
30. overall
15. class A/1300
30. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (8.24 km) | 7:37 (457) | 68.
28. class A/1300 68. Czechoslovakia |
64.9 km/h 10.92 s/km |
7:37 (457) | 68.
28. class A/1300 68. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (8.45 km) | 2:38 (158) | 52.
24. class A/1300 52. Czechoslovakia |
192.5 km/h 3.31 s/km |
10:15 (615) | 65.
27. class A/1300 65. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 1 (9.35 km) | 8:02 (482) | 51.
23. class A/1300 51. Czechoslovakia |
69.8 km/h 8.66 s/km |
18:17 (1097) | 54.
23. class A/1300 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (10.24 km) | 13:44 (824) | 44.
20. class A/1300 44. Czechoslovakia |
44.7 km/h 13.67 s/km |
32:01 (1921) | 50.
22. class A/1300 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (8.24 km) | 7:18 (438) | 45.
20. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
67.7 km/h 9.22 s/km |
39:19 (2359) | 47.
21. class A/1300 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (8.45 km) | 2:34 (154) | 41.
15. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
197.5 km/h 2.96 s/km |
41:53 (2513) | 45.
19. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 2 (9.35 km) | 7:53 (473) | 38.
14. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
71.2 km/h 7.59 s/km |
49:46 (2986) | 41.
17. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (10.24 km) | 13:33 (813) | 34.
15. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
45.3 km/h 12.11 s/km |
1:03:19 (3799) | 39.
16. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Srbice - Rtyně 1 (15.10 km) | 6:43 (403) | 31.
13. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
134.9 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:10:02 (4202) | 38.
16. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (15.50 km) | 6:31 (391) | 30.
10. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
142.7 km/h 3.61 s/km |
1:16:33 (4593) | 38.
15. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (16.08 km) | 7:38 (458) | 40.
16. class A/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
126.4 km/h 4.48 s/km |
1:24:11 (5051) | 36.
15. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (16.41 km) | 8:55 (535) | 34.
14. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
110.4 km/h 5.48 s/km |
1:33:06 (5586) | 36.
15. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Srbice - Rtyně 2 (15.10 km) | 6:39 (399) | 32.
13. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
136.2 km/h 3.91 s/km |
1:39:45 (5985) | 35.
14. class A/1300 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (15.50 km) | 6:32 (392) | 28.
13. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
142.3 km/h 4.06 s/km |
1:46:17 (6377) | 31.
14. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (16.08 km) | 7:42 (462) | 39.
17. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
125.3 km/h 5.29 s/km |
1:53:59 (6839) | 30.
14. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (16.41 km) | 8:58 (538) | 36.
16. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
109.8 km/h 5.91 s/km |
2:02:57 (7377) | 30.
15. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |