14. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1987
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1987, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 198.74 km • Other years
#84
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
Final results
45. overall
8. class A/Š120LS
45. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kučlín - Hrobčice 1 (8.24 km) | 7:44 (464) | 73.
17. class A/Š120LS 73. Czechoslovakia |
63.9 km/h 11.77 s/km |
7:44 (464) | 73.
17. class A/Š120LS 73. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (8.45 km) | 2:43 (163) | 75.
16. class A/Š120LS 75. Czechoslovakia |
186.6 km/h 3.91 s/km |
10:27 (627) | 72.
16. class A/Š120LS 72. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 1 (9.35 km) | 8:08 (488) | 58.
12. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
69.0 km/h 9.30 s/km |
18:35 (1115) | 62.
15. class A/Š120LS 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Loučná - Mikulov 1 (10.24 km) | 14:16 (856) | 67.
15. class A/Š120LS 67. Czechoslovakia |
43.1 km/h 16.80 s/km |
32:51 (1971) | 61.
13. class A/Š120LS 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Kučlín - Hrobčice 2 (8.24 km) | 7:36 (456) | 65.
16. class A/Š120LS 65. Czechoslovakia |
65.1 km/h 11.41 s/km |
40:27 (2427) | 61.
14. class A/Š120LS 61. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (8.45 km) | 2:39 (159) | 56.
14. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
191.3 km/h 3.55 s/km |
43:06 (2586) | 59.
14. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves - Hora Svaté Kateřiny 2 (9.35 km) | 8:12 (492) | 58.
15. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
68.4 km/h 9.63 s/km |
51:18 (3078) | 57.
13. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Loučná - Mikulov 2 (10.24 km) | 14:17 (857) | 62.
16. class A/Š120LS 62. Czechoslovakia |
43.0 km/h 16.41 s/km |
1:05:35 (3935) | 57.
13. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Srbice - Rtyně 1 (15.10 km) | 7:03 (423) | 58.
16. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
128.5 km/h 5.10 s/km |
1:12:38 (4358) | 56.
13. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (15.50 km) | 6:51 (411) | 52.
11. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
135.8 km/h 4.90 s/km |
1:19:29 (4769) | 52.
10. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (16.08 km) | 8:01 (481) | 56.
14. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
120.3 km/h 5.91 s/km |
1:27:30 (5250) | 51.
11. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (16.41 km) | 9:19 (559) | 54.
12. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
105.7 km/h 6.95 s/km |
1:36:49 (5809) | 51.
11. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Srbice - Rtyně 2 (15.10 km) | 7:01 (421) | 57.
15. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
129.1 km/h 5.36 s/km |
1:43:50 (6230) | 50.
11. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (15.50 km) | 6:47 (407) | 46.
10. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
137.1 km/h 5.03 s/km |
1:50:37 (6637) | 47.
9. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (16.08 km) | 7:57 (477) | 47.
11. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
121.4 km/h 6.22 s/km |
1:58:34 (7114) | 47.
10. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (16.41 km) | 9:11 (551) | 42.
8. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
107.2 km/h 6.70 s/km |
2:07:45 (7665) | 45.
8. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |