1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí - 23.40 km
1. |
#20 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
17:06 (1026) |
82.1 | |
2. |
#8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
17:24 (1044) |
+18 + 18 |
80.7 0.77 |
3. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
17:29 (1049) |
+23 + 5 |
80.3 0.98 |
4. |
#68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
18:03 (1083) |
+57 + 34 |
77.8 2.44 |
5. |
#15 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
18:12 (1092) |
+1:06 + 9 |
77.1 2.82 |
6. |
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
18:14 (1094) |
+1:08 + 2 |
77.0 2.91 |
7. |
#19 |
Bråthen Kai - Schiøll Odvar BMW 2002 Tii |
A1/1600+ |
18:21 (1101) |
+1:15 + 7 |
76.5 3.21 |
8. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:22 (1102) |
+1:16 + 1 |
76.4 3.25 |
9. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:25 (1105) |
+1:19 + 3 |
76.2 3.38 |
10. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
18:32 (1112) |
+1:26 + 7 |
75.8 3.68 |
11. |
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:37 (1117) |
+1:31 + 5 |
75.4 3.89 |
12. |
#35 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
18:39 (1119) |
+1:33 + 2 |
75.3 3.97 |
13. |
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
19:07 (1147) |
+2:01 + 28 |
73.4 5.17 |
14. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
19:19 (1159) |
+2:13 + 12 |
72.7 5.68 |
15. |
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
19:22 (1162) |
+2:16 + 3 |
72.5 5.81 |
16. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
19:28 (1168) |
+2:22 + 6 |
72.1 6.07 |
17. |
#38 |
Selan Jörg - Zitta Helmut Toyota Celica 1600 |
A1/1600 |
19:29 (1169) |
+2:23 + 1 |
72.1 6.11 |
18. |
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
19:35 (1175) |
+2:29 + 6 |
71.7 6.37 |
19. |
#32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
19:38 (1178) |
+2:32 + 3 |
71.5 6.50 |
20. |
#14 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir Opel Ascona 1.9 |
A1/1600+ |
19:40 (1180) |
+2:34 + 2 |
71.4 6.58 |
21. |
#85 |
Platte Michael - Schmolz Mazda RX-2 |
A1/1600+ |
19:41 (1181) |
+2:35 + 1 |
71.3 6.62 |
= |
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
19:41 (1181) |
+2:35 + 0 |
71.3 6.62 |
23. |
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
19:57 (1197) |
+2:51 + 16 |
70.4 7.31 |
24. |
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
20:04 (1204) |
+2:58 + 7 |
70.0 7.61 |
25. |
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
20:12 (1212) |
+3:06 + 8 |
69.5 7.95 |
= |
#165 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr Škoda 1000 MB |
A2/1000 |
20:12 (1212) |
+3:06 + 0 |
69.5 7.95 |
27. |
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:16 (1216) |
+3:10 + 4 |
69.3 8.12 |
28. |
#106 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
20:22 (1222) |
+3:16 + 6 |
68.9 8.38 |
29. |
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:26 (1226) |
+3:20 + 4 |
68.7 8.55 |
= |
#188 |
Rosa Roman - Černý Vojtěch Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
20:26 (1226) |
+3:20 + 0 |
68.7 8.55 |
31. |
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
20:28 (1228) |
+3:22 + 2 |
68.6 8.63 |
32. |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
20:33 (1233) |
+3:27 + 5 |
68.3 8.85 |
33. |
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
20:36 (1236) |
+3:30 + 3 |
68.2 8.97 |
34. |
#24 |
Ješić Miroslav - Kuč Branko Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
20:38 (1238) |
+3:32 + 2 |
68.0 9.06 |
= |
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
20:38 (1238) |
+3:32 + 0 |
68.0 9.06 |
= |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
20:38 (1238) |
+3:32 + 0 |
68.0 9.06 |
37. |
#59 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
20:39 (1239) |
+3:33 + 1 |
68.0 9.10 |
38. |
#86 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
20:40 (1240) |
+3:34 + 1 |
67.9 9.15 |
= |
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
20:40 (1240) |
+3:34 + 0 |
67.9 9.15 |
40. |
#98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
20:43 (1243) |
+3:37 + 3 |
67.8 9.27 |
41. |
#163 |
Polcar Josef - Přikryl Lubomír Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
20:47 (1247) |
+3:41 + 4 |
67.6 9.44 |
42. |
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
20:51 (1251) |
+3:45 + 4 |
67.3 9.62 |
43. |
#11 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Blieberger W. BMW 2002 |
A2/1600+ |
21:00 (1260) |
+3:54 + 9 |
66.9 10.0 |
44. |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:04 (1264) |
+3:58 + 4 |
66.6 10.2 |
45. |
#167 |
Krobot Jan - Černý Zdeněk Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:13 (1273) |
+4:07 + 9 |
66.2 10.6 |
46. |
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
21:16 (1276) |
+4:10 + 3 |
66.0 10.7 |
47. |
#21 |
Horn Wolfgang - Kreuzer Ferry Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
21:20 (1280) |
+4:14 + 4 |
65.8 10.9 |
48. |
#179 |
Boček Jiří - Zejda Jiří Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:21 (1281) |
+4:15 + 1 |
65.8 10.9 |
49. |
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:23 (1283) |
+4:17 + 2 |
65.7 11.0 |
50. |
#186 |
Peřinka Jan - Slepica Karel Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
21:25 (1285) |
+4:19 + 2 |
65.6 11.1 |
51. |
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
21:27 (1287) |
+4:21 + 2 |
65.5 11.2 |
= |
#161 |
Nedbálek R. - Linkenseder J. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:27 (1287) |
+4:21 + 0 |
65.5 11.2 |
53. |
#41 |
Kuncic Franz - Riedl Alfred Austin Mini Cooper |
A1/1300 |
21:28 (1288) |
+4:22 + 1 |
65.4 11.2 |
54. |
#71 |
Haagen Carl - Sommer Datsun 100A |
A2/1000 |
21:31 (1291) |
+4:25 + 3 |
65.3 11.3 |
= |
#158 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
21:31 (1291) |
+4:25 + 0 |
65.3 11.3 |
56. |
#16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone Simca 1100 S |
A1/1300 |
21:34 (1294) |
+4:28 + 3 |
65.1 11.5 |
57. |
#172 |
Kyjovský Š. - Krumpholc B. Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
21:35 (1295) |
+4:29 + 1 |
65.1 11.5 |
58. |
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:36 (1296) |
+4:30 + 1 |
65.0 11.5 |
59. |
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
21:38 (1298) |
+4:32 + 2 |
64.9 11.6 |
60. |
#116 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
21:40 (1300) |
+4:34 + 2 |
64.8 11.7 |
61. |
#61 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
21:41 (1301) |
+4:35 + 1 |
64.8 11.8 |
62. |
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:44 (1304) |
+4:38 + 3 |
64.6 11.9 |
= |
#112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:44 (1304) |
+4:38 + 0 |
64.6 11.9 |
= |
#168 |
Polívka Václav - Skála V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
21:44 (1304) |
+4:38 + 0 |
64.6 11.9 |
65. |
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
21:45 (1305) |
+4:39 + 1 |
64.6 11.9 |
66. |
#150 |
Knudtzen Wenche - Kvaalen E. Lada 1500 |
A1/1600 |
21:47 (1307) |
+4:41 + 2 |
64.5 12.0 |
67. |
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
21:50 (1310) |
+4:44 + 3 |
64.3 12.1 |
68. |
#63 |
Leeb Gerhard - Hafner Barbara Simca 1100 TI |
A1/1300 |
21:54 (1314) |
+4:48 + 4 |
64.1 12.3 |
69. |
#42 |
Turcsányi D. - Goldberger J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
21:55 (1315) |
+4:49 + 1 |
64.1 12.4 |
70. |
#56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
21:59 (1319) |
+4:53 + 4 |
63.9 12.5 |
= |
#140 |
Plička Karel - Losman Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
21:59 (1319) |
+4:53 + 0 |
63.9 12.5 |
72. |
#185 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel Renault 8 Gordini |
A2/1300 |
22:04 (1324) |
+4:58 + 5 |
63.6 12.7 |
73. |
#137 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Jahme Bernd Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:08 (1328) |
+5:02 + 4 |
63.4 12.9 |
= |
#162 |
Havránek Ivo - Měřínský Otta Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:08 (1328) |
+5:02 + 0 |
63.4 12.9 |
75. |
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
22:10 (1330) |
+5:04 + 2 |
63.3 13.0 |
76. |
#178 |
Kročil Milan - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:11 (1331) |
+5:05 + 1 |
63.3 13.0 |
77. |
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:16 (1336) |
+5:10 + 5 |
63.1 13.3 |
78. |
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
22:23 (1343) |
+5:17 + 7 |
62.7 13.6 |
= |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
22:23 (1343) |
+5:17 + 0 |
62.7 13.6 |
80. |
#40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
22:25 (1345) |
+5:19 + 2 |
62.6 13.6 |
81. |
#47 |
Bele - Binder Harald Morris Mini Cooper |
A2/1300 |
22:28 (1348) |
+5:22 + 3 |
62.5 13.8 |
82. |
#46 |
Hinteregger Dietmar - Werginz H. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
22:36 (1356) |
+5:30 + 8 |
62.1 14.1 |
83. |
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
22:37 (1357) |
+5:31 + 1 |
62.1 14.2 |
= |
#171 |
Dřevo Josef - Prokš Petr Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:37 (1357) |
+5:31 + 0 |
62.1 14.2 |
85. |
#175 |
Berger Antonín - Kryl Pavel Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
22:45 (1365) |
+5:39 + 8 |
61.7 14.5 |
86. |
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
22:54 (1374) |
+5:48 + 9 |
61.3 14.9 |
87. |
#151 |
Siniarski - Szczeniak Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
23:17 (1397) |
+6:11 + 23 |
60.3 15.9 |
88. |
#77 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Fjeld L. Datsun 100A |
A1/1000 |
23:19 (1399) |
+6:13 + 2 |
60.2 15.9 |
89. |
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
23:27 (1407) |
+6:21 + 8 |
59.9 16.3 |
90. |
#70 |
Horváth Arpád - Hybáček Ján Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:28 (1408) |
+6:22 + 1 |
59.8 16.3 |
91. |
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
23:31 (1411) |
+6:25 + 3 |
59.7 16.5 |
92. |
#69 |
Zechner Franz - Liendl Heinz Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A2/1000 |
23:34 (1414) |
+6:28 + 3 |
59.6 16.6 |
93. |
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
23:44 (1424) |
+6:38 + 10 |
59.2 17.0 |
94. |
#177 |
Gubáni Štefan - Calpaš V. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
23:45 (1425) |
+6:39 + 1 |
59.1 17.1 |
95. |
#181 |
Samec Jiří - Pletka Karel Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
23:52 (1432) |
+6:46 + 7 |
58.8 17.4 |
96. |
#91 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
23:54 (1434) |
+6:48 + 2 |
58.7 17.4 |
97. |
#72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
23:55 (1435) |
+6:49 + 1 |
58.7 17.5 |
98. |
#131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
24:01 (1441) |
+6:55 + 6 |
58.5 17.7 |
99. |
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
24:05 (1445) |
+6:59 + 4 |
58.3 17.9 |
100. |
#119 |
Schwartz Hartmund - Künstler H. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
24:11 (1451) |
+7:05 + 6 |
58.1 18.2 |
101. |
#128 |
Schulze Günter - Zander Joachim Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
24:29 (1469) |
+7:23 + 18 |
57.3 18.9 |
102. |
#152 |
Bielowski K. - Masłowiec A. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
25:12 (1512) |
+8:06 + 43 |
55.7 20.8 |
103. |
#166 |
Miklík Anton - Stovička Josef Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
25:15 (1515) |
+8:09 + 3 |
55.6 20.9 |
104. |
#115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
25:49 (1549) |
+8:43 + 34 |
54.4 22.4 |
105. |
#114 |
Mecko Štefan - Koreň Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
25:52 (1552) |
+8:46 + 3 |
54.3 22.5 |
106. |
#180 |
Urban Jiří - Mareček Jaroslav Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
26:55 (1615) |
+9:49 + 1:03 |
52.2 25.2 |
107. |
#176 |
Kučera František - Kadlec B. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
28:11 (1691) |
+11:05 + 1:16 |
49.8 28.4 |
108. |
#25 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
51:57 (3117) |
+34:51 + 23:46 |
27.0 89.4 |
Overall
1. |
#20 |
Horsák Oldřich - Motal Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:35:19 (5719) |
90.4 | |
2. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
1:36:40 (5800) |
+1:21 +1:21 | 89.1 0.56 |
3. |
#8 |
Haugland John - Antonsen Arild Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:38:44 (5924) |
+3:25 +2:04 | 87.3 1.43 |
4. |
#15 |
Srnský Josef - Syrovátko Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:40:06 (6006) |
+4:47 +1:22 | 86.1 2.00 |
5. +1
|
#68 |
Ponec Zdeněk - Turek Zdeněk Renault 12 Gordini |
A2/1600 |
1:40:46 (6046) |
+5:27 +40 | 85.5 2.28 |
6. −1
|
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:41:01 (6061) |
+5:42 +15 | 85.3 2.38 |
7. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:41:47 (6107) |
+6:28 +46 | 84.7 2.70 |
8. +2
|
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
1:43:08 (6188) 1:20 |
+7:49 +1:21 | 84.6 3.27 |
9. |
#35 |
Pavlík Leo - Hlávka František Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:43:31 (6211) |
+8:12 +23 | 83.2 3.43 |
10. +1
|
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:43:37 (6217) |
+8:18 +6 | 83.2 3.47 |
11. −3
|
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
1:43:52 (6232) 1:00 |
+8:33 +15 | 83.8 3.57 |
12. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:43:56 (6236) |
+8:37 +4 | 82.9 3.60 |
13. +1
|
#19 |
Bråthen Kai - Schiøll Odvar BMW 2002 Tii |
A1/1600+ |
1:44:22 (6262) |
+9:03 +26 | 82.6 3.78 |
14. +1
|
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:46:05 (6365) |
+10:46 +1:43 | 81.2 4.50 |
15. +1
|
#38 |
Selan Jörg - Zitta Helmut Toyota Celica 1600 |
A1/1600 |
1:46:19 (6379) |
+11:00 +14 | 81.0 4.60 |
16. +1
|
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
1:47:22 (6442) |
+12:03 +1:03 | 80.2 5.03 |
17. +1
|
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
1:48:03 (6483) |
+12:44 +41 | 79.7 5.32 |
18. +1
|
#32 |
Öttl Walter - Kolář Eduard Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
1:48:10 (6490) |
+12:51 +7 | 79.7 5.37 |
19. +1
|
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
1:48:20 (6500) |
+13:01 +10 | 79.5 5.44 |
20. +5
|
#14 |
Garvik Arne - Sveinsvoll Geir Opel Ascona 1.9 |
A1/1600+ |
1:49:31 (6571) |
+14:12 +1:11 | 78.7 5.93 |
21. +5
|
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
1:49:36 (6576) |
+14:17 +5 | 78.6 5.97 |
22. +6
|
#85 |
Platte Michael - Schmolz Mazda RX-2 |
A1/1600+ |
1:49:51 (6591) |
+14:32 +15 | 78.4 6.07 |
23. |
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:49:57 (6597) |
+14:38 +6 | 78.4 6.11 |
24. −2
|
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:50:01 (6601) |
+14:42 +4 | 78.3 6.14 |
25. −1
|
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:50:17 (6617) |
+14:58 +16 | 78.1 6.25 |
26. +1
|
#106 |
Císař Antonín - Schovánek P. Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:50:28 (6628) |
+15:09 +11 | 78.0 6.33 |
27. +2
|
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:51:18 (6678) |
+15:59 +50 | 77.4 6.68 |
28. +2
|
#86 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský M. Fiat 128 C |
A1/1150 |
1:51:29 (6689) |
+16:10 +11 | 77.3 6.75 |
29. +2
|
#11 |
Šulc Wolfgang - Blieberger W. BMW 2002 |
A2/1600+ |
1:51:51 (6711) 1:00 |
+16:32 +22 | 77.7 6.91 |
30. +3
|
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
1:52:19 (6739) 3:00 |
+17:00 +28 | 78.8 7.10 |
31. +1
|
#24 |
Ješić Miroslav - Kuč Branko Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:52:25 (6745) |
+17:06 +6 | 76.6 7.14 |
32. +2
|
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
1:52:38 (6758) 0:20 |
+17:19 +13 | 76.7 7.24 |
33. +2
|
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:53:39 (6819) |
+18:20 +1:01 | 75.8 7.66 |
34. +2
|
#59 |
Simonsen Poul - Kristensen Otto Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
1:53:50 (6830) |
+18:31 +11 | 75.7 7.74 |
35. +10
|
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:54:28 (6868) |
+19:09 +38 | 75.3 8.00 |
36. +4
|
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
1:54:30 (6870) |
+19:11 +2 | 75.2 8.02 |
37. +1
|
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:54:37 (6877) |
+19:18 +7 | 75.2 8.06 |
38. −1
|
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
1:54:40 (6880) |
+19:21 +3 | 75.1 8.08 |
39. +3
|
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:55:01 (6901) |
+19:42 +21 | 74.9 8.23 |
40. +3
|
#98 |
Bedrich Gerhard - Pötzsch G. Lada VAZ 2101 |
A2/1300 |
1:55:12 (6912) |
+19:53 +11 | 74.8 8.31 |
= |
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:55:12 (6912) |
+19:53 +0 | 74.8 8.31 |
42. +2
|
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
1:56:01 (6961) 1:00 |
+20:42 +49 | 74.9 8.65 |
43. +5
|
#61 |
Følid Sverre - Eikåsen Arne Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
1:56:39 (6999) 1:00 |
+21:20 +38 | 74.5 8.91 |
44. +3
|
#42 |
Turcsányi D. - Goldberger J. Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
1:56:50 (7010) |
+21:31 +11 | 73.7 8.99 |
45. +4
|
#140 |
Plička Karel - Losman Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
1:57:06 (7026) |
+21:47 +16 | 73.6 9.10 |
46. +6
|
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
1:57:14 (7034) |
+21:55 +8 | 73.5 9.16 |
47. +3
|
#21 |
Horn Wolfgang - Kreuzer Ferry Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
1:57:48 (7068) |
+22:29 +34 | 73.1 9.39 |
48. +6
|
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
1:58:03 (7083) |
+22:44 +15 | 73.0 9.50 |
49. +2
|
#71 |
Haagen Carl - Sommer Datsun 100A |
A2/1000 |
1:58:04 (7084) |
+22:45 +1 | 73.0 9.51 |
50. −11
|
#152 |
Bielowski K. - Masłowiec A. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
1:58:47 (7127) |
+23:28 +43 | 72.5 9.81 |
51. +4
|
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
1:58:50 (7130) 1:00 |
+23:31 +3 | 73.1 9.83 |
52. +6
|
#41 |
Kuncic Franz - Riedl Alfred Austin Mini Cooper |
A1/1300 |
1:59:10 (7150) 2:00 |
+23:51 +20 | 73.5 9.97 |
53. +3
|
#63 |
Leeb Gerhard - Hafner Barbara Simca 1100 TI |
A1/1300 |
1:59:17 (7157) |
+23:58 +7 | 72.2 10.0 |
54. +5
|
#158 |
Grychtoł Ryszard - Ondraczek W. Polski Fiat 125p |
A1/1300 |
1:59:20 (7160) |
+24:01 +3 | 72.2 10.0 |
55. −2
|
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
1:59:22 (7162) |
+24:03 +2 | 72.2 10.1 |
56. +4
|
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
2:00:26 (7226) |
+25:07 +1:04 | 71.5 10.5 |
57. +8
|
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
2:00:30 (7230) |
+25:11 +4 | 71.5 10.5 |
58. +4
|
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:00:34 (7234) 1:00 |
+25:15 +4 | 72.1 10.6 |
59. +5
|
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:00:35 (7235) |
+25:16 +1 | 71.5 10.6 |
60. +6
|
#112 |
Fešárek Adolf - Kořínek Z. Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:00:43 (7243) |
+25:24 +8 | 71.4 10.6 |
61. −4
|
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
2:01:03 (7263) |
+25:44 +20 | 71.2 10.8 |
62. +5
|
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:01:57 (7317) 2:00 |
+26:38 +54 | 71.8 11.1 |
63. |
#70 |
Horváth Arpád - Hybáček Ján Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:02:17 (7337) |
+26:58 +20 | 70.5 11.3 |
64. +5
|
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:03:38 (7418) |
+28:19 +1:21 | 69.7 11.8 |
65. +5
|
#40 |
Krautberger Erwin - Klade Volkswagen 1302 S |
A2/1600 |
2:03:44 (7424) 3:00 |
+28:25 +6 | 71.4 11.9 |
66. +5
|
#137 |
Jäger Hans-Peter - Jahme Bernd Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:03:54 (7434) 1:00 |
+28:35 +10 | 70.1 11.9 |
67. +8
|
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
2:04:33 (7473) 3:00 |
+29:14 +39 | 70.9 12.2 |
68. +6
|
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:04:34 (7474) 4:00 |
+29:15 +1 | 71.5 12.2 |
69. +7
|
#16 |
Braathen Terje - Braathen Thone Simca 1100 S |
A1/1300 |
2:04:35 (7475) 1:00 |
+29:16 +1 | 69.7 12.2 |
70. +8
|
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:05:34 (7534) 4:00 |
+30:15 +59 | 70.9 12.6 |
71. +1
|
#91 |
Kunc Miloslav - Koubský S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
2:05:41 (7541) |
+30:22 +7 | 68.6 12.7 |
72. +1
|
#69 |
Zechner Franz - Liendl Heinz Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
A2/1000 |
2:05:43 (7543) 2:00 |
+30:24 +2 | 69.6 12.7 |
73. +4
|
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
2:07:28 (7648) 2:00 |
+32:09 +1:45 | 68.7 13.4 |
74. +5
|
#72 |
Zink Reinhold - Hubáček V. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
2:07:46 (7666) 2:00 |
+32:27 +18 | 68.5 13.6 |
75. +5
|
#47 |
Bele - Binder Harald Morris Mini Cooper |
A2/1300 |
2:08:25 (7705) 5:00 |
+33:06 +39 | 69.8 13.8 |
76. +5
|
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:10:05 (7805) |
+34:46 +1:40 | 66.2 14.5 |
77. +7
|
#46 |
Hinteregger Dietmar - Werginz H. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
2:11:49 (7909) 6:00 |
+36:30 +1:44 | 68.5 15.3 |
78. +4
|
#114 |
Mecko Štefan - Koreň Milan Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
2:12:39 (7959) 2:00 |
+37:20 +50 | 65.9 15.6 |
79. +4
|
#128 |
Schulze Günter - Zander Joachim Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:12:59 (7979) 1:00 |
+37:40 +20 | 65.3 15.7 |
80. +5
|
#131 |
Kordač Martin - Hausmanová Hana Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:13:19 (7999) 4:00 |
+38:00 +20 | 66.6 15.9 |
81. +6
|
#151 |
Siniarski - Szczeniak Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:14:57 (8097) 6:00 |
+39:38 +1:38 | 66.8 16.6 |
82. +6
|
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
2:15:26 (8126) 6:00 |
+40:07 +29 | 66.6 16.8 |
83. −70
|
#25 |
Kapras Karel - Hršel Ladislav Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
2:17:56 (8276) |
+42:37 +2:30 | 62.5 17.8 |
84. +5
|
#77 |
Olsen Geir Olav - Fjeld L. Datsun 100A |
A1/1000 |
2:18:17 (8297) 15:00 |
+42:58 +21 | 69.9 18.0 |
85. +6
|
#56 |
Strubreither Werner - Sorna A. Volkswagen 1302 S |
A1/1600 |
2:19:02 (8342) 11:00 |
+43:43 +45 | 67.3 18.3 |
86. +4
|
#115 |
Hillbrandt Jürgen - Laton Berndt Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
2:21:36 (8496) 1:00 |
+46:17 +2:34 | 61.3 19.3 |
87. +5
|
#119 |
Schwartz Hartmund - Künstler H. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
2:21:41 (8501) 7:00 |
+46:22 +5 | 64.0 19.4 |
88. +5
|
#116 |
Svoboda Vojtěch - Tuč Jan Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
2:22:57 (8577) 22:00 |
+47:38 +1:16 | 71.2 19.9 |
89. +5
|
#150 |
Knudtzen Wenche - Kvaalen E. Lada 1500 |
A1/1600 |
2:40:57 (9657) 17:00 |
+1:05:38 +18:00 | 59.9 27.4 |
Retirement
#26 |
Susicky Ernst - Göller Karl |
Alfa Romeo Giulietta Super | Retired | ||
#73 |
Figura Gerd - Kulterer Klaus |
Toyota 1000 | Retired | ||
#84 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S | Retired | ||
#120 |
Hank Tomáš - Jandura Jiří |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#142 |
Pallag Ivan - Virčík Štefan |
Škoda 110 L | Retired |