1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
#104
ÚVMV Praha
A1/1150
Final results
22. overall
3. class A1/1150
18. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:42 (642) | 69.
6. class A1/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
84.1 km/h 8.47 s/km |
10:42 (642) | 68.
6. class A1/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:15 (1035) | 73.
6. class A1/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
71.7 km/h 10.83 s/km |
27:57 (1677) | 68.
6. class A1/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:07 (307) | 66.
6. class A1/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
87.9 km/h 7.73 s/km |
33:04 (1984) | 70.
6. class A1/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:08 (548) | 67.
6. class A1/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
69.0 km/h 8.00 s/km |
42:12 (2532) | 69.
6. class A1/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 11:35 (695) | 59.
5. class A1/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
72.5 km/h 8.71 s/km |
53:47 (3227) | 64.
6. class A1/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:03 (483) | 48.
3. class A1/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
70.8 km/h 8.11 s/km |
1:01:50 (3710) | 59.
6. class A1/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 15:20 (920) | 79.
6. class A1/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
77.9 km/h 11.21 s/km |
1:17:10 (4630) | 57.
6. class A1/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 14:19 (859) | 49.
4. class A1/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
72.1 km/h 8.66 s/km |
1:31:29 (5489) | 52.
5. class A1/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:05 (305) | 47.
5. class A1/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
70.8 km/h 9.17 s/km |
1:36:34 (5794) | 52.
5. class A1/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 20:40 (1240) | 38.
3. class A1/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |
67.9 km/h 9.15 s/km |
1:57:14 (7034) | 46.
5. class A1/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:37 (517) | 36.
2. class A1/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
72.4 km/h 8.46 s/km |
2:05:51 (7551) | 44.
5. class A1/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:16 (196) | 36.
5. class A1/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
73.5 km/h 5.50 s/km |
2:09:07 (7747) | 43.
5. class A1/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:22 (442) | 42.
4. class A1/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
76.6 km/h 6.91 s/km |
2:16:29 (8189) | 43.
5. class A1/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:00 (720) | 43.
5. class A1/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |
77.5 km/h 9.55 s/km |
2:28:29 (8909) | 42.
5. class A1/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:48 (228) | 39.
4. class A1/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
78.9 km/h 7.20 s/km |
2:44:17 (9857) 12:00 |
25.
3. class A1/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 12:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 28:24 (1704) | 18.
2. class A1/1150 16. Czechoslovakia |
75.4 km/h 5.21 s/km |
3:12:41 (11561) 12:00 |
25.
3. class A1/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 20:07 (1207) | 30.
3. class A1/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
58.2 km/h 13.95 s/km |
3:32:48 (12768) 12:00 |
23.
3. class A1/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:31 (691) | 24.
2. class A1/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
70.9 km/h 6.76 s/km |
3:44:19 (13459) 12:00 |
22.
3. class A1/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:31 (211) | 25.
3. class A1/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
88.7 km/h 9.62 s/km |
3:47:50 (13670) 12:00 |
22.
3. class A1/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:21 (621) | 26.
3. class A1/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 9.93 s/km |
3:58:11 (14291) 12:00 |
20.
3. class A1/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 24:50 (1490) | 26.
3. class A1/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
85.8 km/h 8.03 s/km |
4:23:01 (15781) 12:00 |
20.
3. class A1/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 16:39 (999) | 25.
4. class A1/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
69.9 km/h 9.38 s/km |
4:39:40 (16780) 12:00 |
20.
3. class A1/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:23 (623) | 30.
4. class A1/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
75.7 km/h 8.17 s/km |
4:50:03 (17403) 12:00 |
20.
3. class A1/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:43 (643) | 30.
4. class A1/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
84.0 km/h 7.67 s/km |
5:00:46 (18046) 12:00 |
22.
3. class A1/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |