1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:25 (625) | 49.
12. class A2/1150 |
86.4 km/h 7.33 s/km |
10:25 (625) | 47.
12. class A2/1150 |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 16:57 (1017) | 58.
12. class A2/1150 |
72.9 km/h 9.95 s/km |
27:22 (1642) | 55.
12. class A2/1150 |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:02 (302) | 52.
10. class A2/1150 |
89.4 km/h 7.07 s/km |
32:24 (1944) | 53.
12. class A2/1150 |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:03 (543) | 60.
11. class A2/1150 |
69.6 km/h 7.52 s/km |
41:27 (2487) | 52.
12. class A2/1150 |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 11:44 (704) | 69.
14. class A2/1150 |
71.6 km/h 9.36 s/km |
53:11 (3191) | 52.
12. class A2/1150 |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:11 (491) | 54.
11. class A2/1150 |
69.7 km/h 8.95 s/km |
1:01:22 (3682) | 52.
11. class A2/1150 |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:59 (899) | 63.
11. class A2/1150 |
79.7 km/h 10.15 s/km |
1:17:21 (4641) 1:00 |
59.
11. class A2/1150 |
Penalty 1:00 | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 14:43 (883) | 66.
13. class A2/1150 |
70.1 km/h 10.06 s/km |
1:32:04 (5524) 1:00 |
58.
10. class A2/1150 |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:10 (310) | 53.
11. class A2/1150 |
69.7 km/h 10.00 s/km |
1:37:14 (5834) 1:00 |
55.
10. class A2/1150 |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 21:36 (1296) | 58.
8. class A2/1150 |
65.0 km/h 11.54 s/km |
1:58:50 (7130) 1:00 |
51.
7. class A2/1150 |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 9:18 (558) | 72.
12. class A2/1150 |
67.1 km/h 12.40 s/km |
2:08:08 (7688) 1:00 |
52.
7. class A2/1150 |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:23 (203) | 54.
6. class A2/1150 |
70.9 km/h 7.25 s/km |
2:11:31 (7891) 1:00 |
50.
6. class A2/1150 |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:36 (456) | 54.
6. class A2/1150 |
74.2 km/h 8.40 s/km |
2:19:07 (8347) 1:00 |
50.
6. class A2/1150 |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:08 (728) | 48.
6. class A2/1150 |
76.6 km/h 10.06 s/km |
2:31:15 (9075) 1:00 |
48.
6. class A2/1150 |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:43 (223) | 29.
4. class A2/1150 |
80.7 km/h 6.20 s/km |
2:52:58 (10378) 19:00 |
35.
5. class A2/1150 |
Penalty 18:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 29:41 (1781) | 33.
5. class A2/1150 |
72.2 km/h 7.37 s/km |
3:22:39 (12159) 19:00 |
33.
5. class A2/1150 |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 20:04 (1204) | 29.
5. class A2/1150 |
58.3 km/h 13.79 s/km |
3:42:43 (13363) 19:00 |
32.
5. class A2/1150 |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:36 (696) | 27.
4. class A2/1150 |
70.3 km/h 7.13 s/km |
3:54:19 (14059) 19:00 |
30.
5. class A2/1150 |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:44 (224) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 |
83.6 km/h 12.12 s/km |
3:58:03 (14283) 19:00 |
30.
5. class A2/1150 |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 10:48 (648) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 |
83.3 km/h 11.73 s/km |
4:08:51 (14931) 19:00 |
28.
5. class A2/1150 |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 26:22 (1582) | 34.
7. class A2/1150 |
80.8 km/h 10.62 s/km |
4:35:13 (16513) 19:00 |
29.
5. class A2/1150 |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 17:40 (1060) | 37.
7. class A2/1150 |
65.9 km/h 12.53 s/km |
4:52:53 (17573) 19:00 |
29.
5. class A2/1150 |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:28 (628) | 33.
7. class A2/1150 |
75.1 km/h 8.55 s/km |
5:03:21 (18201) 19:00 |
29.
5. class A2/1150 |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:05 (665) | 33.
7. class A2/1150 |
81.2 km/h 9.13 s/km |
5:17:26 (19046) 22:00 |
29.
5. class A2/1150 |
Penalty 3:00 |