1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
#117
ASK Havířov
A2/1150
Final results
33. overall
6. class A2/1150
27. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:27 (627) | 52.
13. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 7.47 s/km |
10:27 (627) | 50.
13. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 17:13 (1033) | 71.
13. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
71.8 km/h 10.73 s/km |
27:40 (1660) | 61.
13. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:04 (304) | 56.
11. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
88.8 km/h 7.33 s/km |
32:44 (1964) | 60.
13. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:08 (548) | 67.
13. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
69.0 km/h 8.00 s/km |
41:52 (2512) | 57.
13. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 11:38 (698) | 64.
12. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
72.2 km/h 8.93 s/km |
53:30 (3210) | 57.
13. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:12 (492) | 58.
12. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
69.5 km/h 9.05 s/km |
1:01:42 (3702) | 55.
13. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:57 (897) | 62.
10. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
79.9 km/h 10.05 s/km |
1:16:39 (4599) | 55.
10. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 14:56 (896) | 75.
14. class A2/1150 47. Czechoslovakia |
69.1 km/h 10.81 s/km |
1:31:35 (5495) | 53.
9. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:10 (310) | 53.
11. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
69.7 km/h 10.00 s/km |
1:36:45 (5805) | 53.
9. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 22:37 (1357) | 83.
12. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
62.1 km/h 14.15 s/km |
1:59:22 (7162) | 55.
8. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:59 (539) | 49.
8. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
69.5 km/h 10.58 s/km |
2:08:21 (7701) | 53.
8. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:24 (204) | 60.
9. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
70.6 km/h 7.50 s/km |
2:11:45 (7905) | 51.
7. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 13:44 (824) | 102.
12. class A2/1150 59. Czechoslovakia |
41.1 km/h 47.55 s/km |
2:25:29 (8729) | 67.
8. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:22 (742) | 56.
8. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
75.2 km/h 10.97 s/km |
2:37:51 (9471) | 64.
8. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:43 (223) | 29.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
80.7 km/h 6.20 s/km |
2:57:34 (10654) 16:00 |
37.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 16:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 30:15 (1815) | 39.
7. class A2/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
70.8 km/h 8.32 s/km |
3:27:49 (12469) 16:00 |
36.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 20:59 (1259) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
55.8 km/h 16.62 s/km |
3:48:48 (13728) 16:00 |
35.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:55 (715) | 36.
7. class A2/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
68.5 km/h 8.53 s/km |
4:00:43 (14443) 16:00 |
33.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:53 (233) | 36.
8. class A2/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 13.85 s/km |
4:04:36 (14676) 16:00 |
33.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 14:04 (844) | 43.
8. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
64.0 km/h 24.80 s/km |
4:18:40 (15520) 16:00 |
32.
6. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 25:02 (1502) | 30.
5. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 8.37 s/km |
4:43:42 (17022) 16:00 |
33.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 17:30 (1050) | 35.
6. class A2/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
66.5 km/h 12.01 s/km |
5:01:12 (18072) 16:00 |
33.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 10:16 (616) | 27.
6. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
76.6 km/h 7.63 s/km |
5:11:28 (18688) 16:00 |
33.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:30 (630) | 23.
5. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
85.7 km/h 6.80 s/km |
5:22:58 (19378) 17:00 |
33.
6. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 1:00 |