1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 16:45 (1005) | 123.
13. class A1/1300 |
53.7 km/h 32.67 s/km |
16:45 (1005) | 123.
13. class A1/1300 |
|
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 16:47 (1007) | 54.
8. class A1/1300 |
73.6 km/h 9.47 s/km |
33:32 (2012) | 112.
12. class A1/1300 |
|
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:22 (322) | 88.
9. class A1/1300 |
83.9 km/h 9.73 s/km |
38:54 (2334) | 110.
11. class A1/1300 |
|
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 8:53 (533) | 45.
3. class A1/1300 |
70.9 km/h 6.57 s/km |
47:47 (2867) | 101.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 11:37 (697) | 61.
7. class A1/1300 |
72.3 km/h 8.86 s/km |
59:24 (3564) | 99.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:22 (502) | 68.
6. class A1/1300 |
68.1 km/h 10.11 s/km |
1:07:46 (4066) | 95.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:15 (855) | 45.
5. class A1/1300 |
83.8 km/h 7.94 s/km |
1:23:01 (4981) 1:00 |
81.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
Penalty 1:00 | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 14:41 (881) | 63.
6. class A1/1300 |
70.3 km/h 9.94 s/km |
1:37:42 (5862) 1:00 |
77.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:19 (319) | 70.
7. class A1/1300 |
67.7 km/h 11.50 s/km |
1:43:01 (6181) 1:00 |
76.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 21:34 (1294) | 56.
7. class A1/1300 |
65.1 km/h 11.45 s/km |
2:04:35 (7475) 1:00 |
69.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 9:04 (544) | 54.
6. class A1/1300 |
68.8 km/h 11.06 s/km |
2:13:39 (8019) 1:00 |
67.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:16 (196) | 36.
3. class A1/1300 |
73.5 km/h 5.50 s/km |
2:16:55 (8215) 1:00 |
65.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:39 (459) | 59.
6. class A1/1300 |
73.7 km/h 8.72 s/km |
2:24:34 (8674) 1:00 |
61.
9. class A1/1300 |
|
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 11:59 (719) | 41.
6. class A1/1300 |
77.6 km/h 9.48 s/km |
2:36:33 (9393) 1:00 |
57.
7. class A1/1300 |
|
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:57 (237) | 54.
4. class A1/1300 |
75.9 km/h 9.00 s/km |
3:03:30 (11010) 24:00 |
44.
5. class A1/1300 |
|
Penalty 23:00 | ||||||
3. leg | ||||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 29:53 (1793) | 37.
3. class A1/1300 |
71.7 km/h 7.70 s/km |
3:33:23 (12803) 24:00 |
41.
3. class A1/1300 |
|
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 18:05 (1085) | 14.
2. class A1/1300 |
64.7 km/h 7.69 s/km |
3:51:28 (13888) 24:00 |
37.
3. class A1/1300 |
|
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | Retired |