1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:48 (708) | 114.
9. class A2/600 |
76.3 km/h 12.87 s/km |
11:48 (708) | 114.
9. class A2/600 |
|
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 18:24 (1104) | 102.
6. class A2/600 |
67.2 km/h 14.17 s/km |
30:12 (1812) | 105.
7. class A2/600 |
|
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:31 (331) | 103.
6. class A2/600 |
81.6 km/h 10.93 s/km |
35:43 (2143) | 106.
7. class A2/600 |
|
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:38 (578) | 88.
5. class A2/600 |
65.4 km/h 10.86 s/km |
45:21 (2721) | 97.
6. class A2/600 |
|
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 12:50 (770) | 97.
5. class A2/600 |
65.5 km/h 14.07 s/km |
58:11 (3491) | 94.
5. class A2/600 |
|
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 9:14 (554) | 99.
7. class A2/600 |
61.7 km/h 15.58 s/km |
1:07:25 (4045) | 94.
6. class A2/600 |
|
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 16:43 (1003) | 92.
5. class A2/600 |
71.4 km/h 15.38 s/km |
1:24:08 (5048) | 83.
4. class A2/600 |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 16:02 (962) | 103.
7. class A2/600 |
64.4 km/h 14.65 s/km |
1:40:10 (6010) | 81.
4. class A2/600 |
|
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:50 (350) | 105.
8. class A2/600 |
61.7 km/h 16.67 s/km |
1:46:00 (6360) | 81.
4. class A2/600 |
|
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 24:05 (1445) | 99.
8. class A2/600 |
58.3 km/h 17.91 s/km |
2:10:05 (7805) | 76.
4. class A2/600 |
|
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 10:02 (602) | 96.
7. class A2/600 |
62.2 km/h 16.63 s/km |
2:20:07 (8407) | 76.
4. class A2/600 |
|
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:36 (216) | 91.
7. class A2/600 |
66.7 km/h 10.50 s/km |
2:23:43 (8623) | 75.
4. class A2/600 |
|
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 8:23 (503) | 92.
8. class A2/600 |
67.3 km/h 13.40 s/km |
2:32:06 (9126) | 75.
4. class A2/600 |
|
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 13:22 (802) | 74.
4. class A2/600 |
69.6 km/h 14.84 s/km |
2:45:28 (9928) | 73.
4. class A2/600 |
|
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 4:05 (245) | 58.
3. class A2/600 |
73.5 km/h 10.60 s/km |
3:18:33 (11913) 29:00 |
54.
2. class A2/600 |
|
Penalty 29:00 | ||||||
3. leg | ||||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 32:22 (1942) | 53.
3. class A2/600 |
66.2 km/h 11.88 s/km |
3:50:55 (13855) 29:00 |
50.
3. class A2/600 |
|
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 21:25 (1285) | 35.
2. class A2/600 |
54.6 km/h 17.95 s/km |
4:12:20 (15140) 29:00 |
45.
2. class A2/600 |
|
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 12:38 (758) | 42.
3. class A2/600 |
64.6 km/h 11.69 s/km |
4:24:58 (15898) 29:00 |
41.
2. class A2/600 |
|
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 4:52 (292) | 45.
3. class A2/600 |
64.1 km/h 25.19 s/km |
4:29:50 (16190) 29:00 |
42.
3. class A2/600 |
|
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 12:02 (722) | 40.
3. class A2/600 |
74.8 km/h 16.67 s/km |
4:41:52 (16912) 29:00 |
40.
3. class A2/600 |
|
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 28:47 (1727) | 42.
3. class A2/600 |
74.0 km/h 14.70 s/km |
5:10:39 (18639) 29:00 |
40.
3. class A2/600 |
|
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 19:38 (1178) | 42.
3. class A2/600 |
59.3 km/h 18.61 s/km |
5:30:17 (19817) 29:00 |
40.
3. class A2/600 |
|
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 11:33 (693) | 41.
3. class A2/600 |
68.1 km/h 13.51 s/km |
5:41:50 (20510) 29:00 |
40.
3. class A2/600 |
|
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | Retired |