1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 11:11 (671) | 94.
6. class A1/1600 |
80.5 km/h 10.40 s/km |
11:11 (671) | 94.
6. class A1/1600 |
|
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 24:17 (1457) | 114.
8. class A1/1600 |
50.9 km/h 31.31 s/km |
35:28 (2128) | 114.
8. class A1/1600 |
|
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 5:17 (317) | 80.
5. class A1/1600 |
85.2 km/h 9.07 s/km |
40:45 (2445) | 113.
8. class A1/1600 |
|
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 9:29 (569) | 84.
5. class A1/1600 |
66.4 km/h 10.00 s/km |
50:14 (3014) | 105.
8. class A1/1600 |
|
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 12:09 (729) | 82.
5. class A1/1600 |
69.1 km/h 11.14 s/km |
1:02:23 (3743) | 102.
8. class A1/1600 |
|
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 8:26 (506) | 73.
5. class A1/1600 |
67.6 km/h 10.53 s/km |
1:10:49 (4249) | 99.
8. class A1/1600 |
|
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:52 (892) | 61.
4. class A1/1600 |
80.3 km/h 9.80 s/km |
1:36:41 (5801) 11:00 |
96.
6. class A1/1600 |
|
Penalty 11:00 | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 15:02 (902) | 80.
5. class A1/1600 |
68.6 km/h 11.16 s/km |
1:51:43 (6703) 11:00 |
93.
6. class A1/1600 |
|
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 5:20 (320) | 72.
6. class A1/1600 |
67.5 km/h 11.67 s/km |
1:57:03 (7023) 11:00 |
91.
6. class A1/1600 |
|
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 21:59 (1319) | 70.
4. class A1/1600 |
63.9 km/h 12.52 s/km |
2:19:02 (8342) 11:00 |
85.
5. class A1/1600 |
|
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 9:23 (563) | 77.
4. class A1/1600 |
66.5 km/h 12.88 s/km |
2:28:25 (8905) 11:00 |
84.
5. class A1/1600 |
|
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:28 (208) | 75.
6. class A1/1600 |
69.2 km/h 8.50 s/km |
2:31:53 (9113) 11:00 |
81.
5. class A1/1600 |
|
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:37 (457) | 56.
3. class A1/1600 |
74.0 km/h 8.51 s/km |
2:39:30 (9570) 11:00 |
81.
5. class A1/1600 |
|
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 12:12 (732) | 49.
3. class A1/1600 |
76.2 km/h 10.32 s/km |
2:51:42 (10302) 11:00 |
79.
5. class A1/1600 |
|
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:50 (230) | 44.
2. class A1/1600 |
78.3 km/h 7.60 s/km |
3:11:32 (11492) 27:00 |
50.
3. class A1/1600 |
|
Penalty 16:00 | ||||||
3. leg | ||||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 30:04 (1804) | 38.
2. class A1/1600 |
71.2 km/h 8.01 s/km |
3:41:36 (13296) 27:00 |
46.
2. class A1/1600 |
|
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | Retired |