1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav - 15.00 km
1. |
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
8:48 (528) |
102.3 | |
2. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
8:49 (529) |
+1 + 1 |
102.1 0.07 |
3. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:05 (545) |
+17 + 16 |
99.1 1.13 |
4. |
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
9:15 (555) |
+27 + 10 |
97.3 1.80 |
5. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:27 (567) |
+39 + 12 |
95.2 2.60 |
6. |
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:29 (569) |
+41 + 2 |
94.9 2.73 |
7. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:30 (570) |
+42 + 1 |
94.7 2.80 |
= |
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
9:30 (570) |
+42 + 0 |
94.7 2.80 |
= |
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:30 (570) |
+42 + 0 |
94.7 2.80 |
10. |
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
9:38 (578) |
+50 + 8 |
93.4 3.33 |
11. |
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
9:42 (582) |
+54 + 4 |
92.8 3.60 |
12. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
9:43 (583) |
+55 + 1 |
92.6 3.67 |
13. |
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
9:44 (584) |
+56 + 1 |
92.5 3.73 |
14. |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:03 + 7 |
91.4 4.20 |
= |
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
9:51 (591) |
+1:03 + 0 |
91.4 4.20 |
16. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
9:52 (592) |
+1:04 + 1 |
91.2 4.27 |
17. |
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
9:59 (599) |
+1:11 + 7 |
90.2 4.73 |
18. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:00 (600) |
+1:12 + 1 |
90.0 4.80 |
19. |
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:15 (615) |
+1:27 + 15 |
87.8 5.80 |
= |
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
10:15 (615) |
+1:27 + 0 |
87.8 5.80 |
21. |
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:27 (627) |
+1:39 + 12 |
86.1 6.60 |
22. |
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:29 (629) |
+1:41 + 2 |
85.9 6.73 |
23. |
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
10:30 (630) |
+1:42 + 1 |
85.7 6.80 |
24. |
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:44 + 2 |
85.4 6.93 |
= |
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:44 + 0 |
85.4 6.93 |
= |
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
10:32 (632) |
+1:44 + 0 |
85.4 6.93 |
27. |
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
10:36 (636) |
+1:48 + 4 |
84.9 7.20 |
28. |
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:39 (639) |
+1:51 + 3 |
84.5 7.40 |
29. |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
10:41 (641) |
+1:53 + 2 |
84.2 7.53 |
30. |
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
10:43 (643) |
+1:55 + 2 |
84.0 7.67 |
= |
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
10:43 (643) |
+1:55 + 0 |
84.0 7.67 |
32. |
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:03 (663) |
+2:15 + 20 |
81.4 9.00 |
33. |
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
11:05 (665) |
+2:17 + 2 |
81.2 9.13 |
34. |
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:06 (666) |
+2:18 + 1 |
81.1 9.20 |
35. |
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
11:16 (676) |
+2:28 + 10 |
79.9 9.87 |
36. |
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
11:21 (681) |
+2:33 + 5 |
79.3 10.2 |
37. |
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
11:50 (710) |
+3:02 + 29 |
76.1 12.1 |
38. |
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
12:02 (722) |
+3:14 + 12 |
74.8 12.9 |
39. |
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
13:12 (792) |
+4:24 + 1:10 |
68.2 17.6 |
Overall
1. |
#12 |
Hubáček V. - Minářík S. Alpine-Renault A110 1600 |
B5/2500 |
4:03:12 (14592) 2:00 |
89.5 | |
2. |
#22 |
Jelínek Jaroslav - Kvaizar S. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:10:47 (15047) 1:00 |
+7:35 +7:35 | 86.5 1.26 |
3. |
#28 |
Šimek Karel - Landecký Oto Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
4:13:00 (15180) |
+9:48 +2:13 | 85.4 1.63 |
4. |
#10 |
Šedivý Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda 200 RS |
B5/2500 |
4:13:45 (15225) 1:00 |
+10:33 +45 | 85.4 1.76 |
5. |
#62 |
Blahna Václav - Čermák M. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:18:23 (15503) 1:00 |
+15:11 +4:38 | 83.9 2.53 |
6. |
#50 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Soukup Jan Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:18:30 (15510) 3:00 |
+15:18 +7 | 84.5 2.55 |
7. |
#57 |
Rumpfkeil Peter - Wellmann K. Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
A3+4/1600+ |
4:21:18 (15678) 7:20 |
+18:06 +2:48 | 85.0 3.02 |
8. |
#31 |
Konečný Josef - Roudnický Jan Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
4:24:26 (15866) 3:00 |
+21:14 +3:08 | 82.6 3.54 |
9. |
#60 |
Sivík Josef - Hrbek Miroslav Škoda 120 S |
B5/2500 |
4:28:26 (16106) 4:00 |
+25:14 +4:00 | 81.7 4.21 |
10. |
#1 |
Udlínek F. - Pavlovský J. Škoda 110 R |
A2/1150 |
4:30:27 (16227) 1:00 |
+27:15 +2:01 | 80.1 4.54 |
11. |
#100 |
Mach Jan - Dvořák Petr Fiat 128 Coupé |
A1/1150 |
4:36:16 (16576) 9:00 |
+33:04 +5:49 | 80.8 5.51 |
12. |
#52 |
Popílka Milan - Harsa Václav Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:39:40 (16780) 9:00 |
+36:28 +3:24 | 79.8 6.08 |
13. |
#81 |
Černohorský P. - Týce M. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:41:26 (16886) 8:00 |
+38:14 +1:46 | 79.0 6.37 |
14. |
#122 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kyjánková H. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
4:43:47 (17027) 8:00 |
+40:35 +2:21 | 78.3 6.77 |
15. |
#55 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský J. Škoda 110 LS |
A1/1150 |
4:48:12 (17292) 6:00 |
+45:00 +4:25 | 76.5 7.50 |
16. |
#87 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
4:50:36 (17436) 7:00 |
+47:24 +2:24 | 76.1 7.90 |
17. +1
|
#2 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá D. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:52:09 (17529) 14:00 |
+48:57 +1:33 | 77.6 8.16 |
18. −1
|
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. Datsun Cherry |
A1/1300 |
4:52:57 (17577) 11:20 |
+49:45 +48 | 76.7 8.29 |
19. |
#121 |
Krause Manfred - Weigl Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
4:56:07 (17767) 13:00 |
+52:55 +3:10 | 76.3 8.82 |
20. +2
|
#82 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:00:39 (18039) 19:00 |
+57:27 +4:32 | 76.7 9.58 |
21. +2
|
#111 |
Diblík Jan - Křístek Miroslav Škoda 100 L |
A2/1000 |
5:00:42 (18042) 12:00 |
+57:30 +3 | 74.8 9.59 |
22. −2
|
#104 |
Potůček Rudolf - Čemus Jan Škoda 110 L |
A1/1150 |
5:00:46 (18046) 12:00 |
+57:34 +4 | 74.8 9.60 |
23. +3
|
#102 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef Lada VAZ 2101 |
B5/2500 |
5:04:31 (18271) 21:00 |
+1:01:19 +3:45 | 76.2 10.2 |
24. −3
|
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A1/1600 |
5:06:06 (18366) 36:00 |
+1:02:54 +1:35 | 79.9 10.5 |
25. −1
|
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich Simca 1000 Rallye |
A1/1300 |
5:09:35 (18575) 34:00 |
+1:06:23 +3:29 | 78.4 11.1 |
26. +1
|
#66 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:10:18 (18618) 18:00 |
+1:07:06 +43 | 73.9 11.2 |
27. +1
|
#127 |
Schneider Wolfgang - Hobusch W. Trabant P601 |
A1/1000 |
5:13:42 (18822) 13:00 |
+1:10:30 +3:24 | 71.8 11.8 |
28. +2
|
#133 |
Seyfarth Rainer - Lichtenberg A. Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:16:21 (18981) 23:00 |
+1:13:09 +2:39 | 73.6 12.2 |
29. |
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:17:26 (19046) 22:00 |
+1:14:14 +1:05 | 73.1 12.4 |
30. −5
|
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:19:13 (19153) 32:00 |
+1:16:01 +1:47 | 75.2 12.7 |
31. |
#113 |
Schonka Hermann - Meglitsch Frank Wartburg 353 |
A2/1000 |
5:19:25 (19165) 21:00 |
+1:16:13 +12 | 72.4 12.7 |
32. |
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:21:22 (19282) 26:00 |
+1:18:10 +1:57 | 73.1 13.0 |
33. |
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. Škoda 110 L Rallye |
A2/1150 |
5:22:58 (19378) 17:00 |
+1:19:46 +1:36 | 70.6 13.3 |
34. +1
|
#141 |
Kloc Josef - Grymová Ludmila Fiat 128 Sport |
A1/1150 |
5:29:36 (19776) 32:00 |
+1:26:24 +6:38 | 72.6 14.4 |
35. +1
|
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech Škoda 110 L |
A2/1150 |
5:35:31 (20131) 30:00 |
+1:32:19 +5:55 | 70.7 15.4 |
36. +1
|
#39 |
Fahrbach Heinz-Peter - Chmelik R. Ford Escort RS |
A1/1600 |
5:36:07 (20167) 32:00 |
+1:32:55 +36 | 71.0 15.5 |
37. +1
|
#134 |
Hertel Günter - Brausse Rudolf Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
5:46:34 (20794) 38:00 |
+1:43:22 +10:27 | 70.0 17.2 |
38. +1
|
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. Škoda 120 S |
A2/1300 |
5:53:57 (21237) 39:00 |
+1:50:45 +7:23 | 68.6 18.5 |
39. +2
|
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger Mazda 1000 S |
A2/1000 |
6:24:58 (23098) 1:04:00 |
+2:21:46 +31:01 | 67.3 23.6 |
Retirement
#101 |
Hamouz Jiří - Kittler Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye | Retired | ||
#108 |
Lepka Miloš - Jokeš Ladislav |
Škoda 100 L | Retired | ||
#153 |
Jaromin Kazimierz - Nytko Andrzej |
Škoda 100 | Retired | ||
#138 |
Giedrat Bernhard - Seifert Dieter |
Trabant P601 | Retired |
Penalty
#93 |
Zubal Josef - Ježek Pavol | Škoda 120 S | 1:00 | ||
#95 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha O. | Škoda 120 S | 1:00 | ||
#117 |
Válek Z. - Válková-Chroboková A. | Škoda 110 L Rallye | 1:00 | ||
#67 |
Andersen Hans Edvin - Fløene A. | Datsun Cherry | 2:00 | ||
#76 |
Jurek Jaroslav - Bezecný Vojtech | Škoda 110 L | 3:00 | ||
#123 |
Paul Reinhardt - Hauffe Norfried | Škoda 110 L | 3:00 | ||
#36 |
Buchleitner Kurt - Aman | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | 6:00 | ||
#83 |
Stadlmaier Werner - Sasma Erich | Simca 1000 Rallye | 7:00 | ||
#99 |
Markvart František - Čipera K. | Škoda 120 S | 15:00 | ||
#92 |
Rohrstorfer Johann - Plannger | Mazda 1000 S | 31:00 |