1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:06 (606) | 36.
2. class A1/1300 |
89.1 km/h 6.07 s/km |
11:06 (666) 1:00 |
92.
7. class A1/1300 |
Penalty 1:00 | |||||
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 15:51 (951) | 28.
1. class A1/1300 |
78.0 km/h 6.75 s/km |
26:57 (1617) 1:00 |
42.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:49 (289) | 32.
1. class A1/1300 |
93.4 km/h 5.33 s/km |
31:46 (1906) 1:00 |
39.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 8:24 (504) | 17.
1. class A1/1300 |
75.0 km/h 3.81 s/km |
40:10 (2410) 1:00 |
35.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 10:47 (647) | 26.
1. class A1/1300 |
77.9 km/h 5.29 s/km |
50:57 (3057) 1:00 |
33.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:35 (455) | 22.
1. class A1/1300 |
75.2 km/h 5.16 s/km |
58:32 (3512) 1:00 |
32.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 13:40 (820) | 31.
1. class A1/1300 |
87.4 km/h 6.18 s/km |
1:14:12 (4452) 3:00 |
37.
3. class A1/1300 |
Penalty 2:00 | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:18 (798) | 17.
1. class A1/1300 |
77.6 km/h 5.12 s/km |
1:27:30 (5250) 3:00 |
33.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 4:52 (292) | 26.
2. class A1/1300 |
74.0 km/h 7.00 s/km |
1:32:22 (5542) 3:00 |
33.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 19:57 (1197) | 23.
1. class A1/1300 |
70.4 km/h 7.31 s/km |
1:52:19 (6739) 3:00 |
30.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:16 (496) | 23.
2. class A1/1300 |
75.5 km/h 6.44 s/km |
2:00:35 (7235) 3:00 |
30.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:11 (191) | 25.
2. class A1/1300 |
75.4 km/h 4.25 s/km |
2:03:46 (7426) 3:00 |
29.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 7:03 (423) | 24.
2. class A1/1300 |
80.0 km/h 4.89 s/km |
2:10:49 (7849) 3:00 |
28.
1. class A1/1300 |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 13:31 (811) | 79.
7. class A1/1300 |
68.8 km/h 15.42 s/km |
2:24:20 (8660) 3:00 |
30.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:39 (219) | 23.
2. class A1/1300 |
82.2 km/h 5.40 s/km |
2:51:59 (10319) 27:00 |
33.
2. class A1/1300 |
Penalty 24:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 28:42 (1722) | 23.
1. class A1/1300 |
74.6 km/h 5.71 s/km |
3:20:41 (12041) 27:00 |
32.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 19:39 (1179) | 24.
3. class A1/1300 |
59.5 km/h 12.51 s/km |
3:40:20 (13220) 27:00 |
30.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:24 (684) | 21.
2. class A1/1300 |
71.6 km/h 6.25 s/km |
3:51:44 (13904) 27:00 |
28.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:33 (213) | 27.
2. class A1/1300 |
87.9 km/h 10.00 s/km |
3:55:17 (14117) 27:00 |
28.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:39 (579) | 15.
1. class A1/1300 |
93.3 km/h 7.13 s/km |
4:04:56 (14696) 27:00 |
25.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 23:03 (1383) | 14.
1. class A1/1300 |
92.4 km/h 5.01 s/km |
4:27:59 (16079) 27:00 |
25.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:27 (927) | 14.
1. class A1/1300 |
75.3 km/h 5.67 s/km |
4:43:26 (17006) 27:00 |
25.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:18 (558) | 13.
1. class A1/1300 |
84.5 km/h 3.21 s/km |
4:52:44 (17564) 27:00 |
24.
2. class A1/1300 |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 9:51 (591) | 14.
1. class A1/1300 |
91.4 km/h 4.20 s/km |
5:09:35 (18575) 34:00 |
25.
2. class A1/1300 |
Penalty 7:00 |