1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 13:02 (782) | 120.
18. class A2/1000 |
69.1 km/h 17.80 s/km |
13:02 (782) | 120.
18. class A2/1000 |
|
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 20:06 (1206) | 112.
17. class A2/1000 |
61.5 km/h 19.13 s/km |
33:08 (1988) | 111.
17. class A2/1000 |
|
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 6:00 (360) | 113.
17. class A2/1000 |
75.0 km/h 14.80 s/km |
39:08 (2348) | 111.
17. class A2/1000 |
|
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 10:43 (643) | 104.
16. class A2/1000 |
58.8 km/h 17.05 s/km |
49:51 (2991) | 104.
16. class A2/1000 |
|
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 13:40 (820) | 101.
17. class A2/1000 |
61.5 km/h 17.64 s/km |
1:03:31 (3811) | 104.
17. class A2/1000 |
|
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 9:23 (563) | 101.
17. class A2/1000 |
60.7 km/h 16.53 s/km |
1:12:54 (4374) | 103.
17. class A2/1000 |
|
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 17:51 (1071) | 96.
17. class A2/1000 |
66.9 km/h 18.79 s/km |
1:31:45 (5505) 1:00 |
93.
16. class A2/1000 |
|
Penalty 1:00 | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 17:42 (1062) | 115.
25. class A2/1000 |
58.3 km/h 20.47 s/km |
1:49:27 (6567) 1:00 |
90.
15. class A2/1000 |
|
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 6:20 (380) | 113.
25. class A2/1000 |
56.8 km/h 21.67 s/km |
1:55:47 (6947) 1:00 |
90.
15. class A2/1000 |
|
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 25:49 (1549) | 104.
24. class A2/1000 |
54.4 km/h 22.35 s/km |
2:21:36 (8496) 1:00 |
86.
15. class A2/1000 |
|
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 11:21 (681) | 106.
24. class A2/1000 |
55.0 km/h 24.23 s/km |
2:32:57 (9177) 1:00 |
87.
16. class A2/1000 |
|
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 4:06 (246) | 102.
23. class A2/1000 |
58.5 km/h 18.00 s/km |
2:37:03 (9423) 1:00 |
84.
15. class A2/1000 |
|
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 9:12 (552) | 101.
23. class A2/1000 |
61.3 km/h 18.62 s/km |
2:46:15 (9975) 1:00 |
84.
15. class A2/1000 |
|
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 14:21 (861) | 82.
15. class A2/1000 |
64.8 km/h 18.65 s/km |
3:00:36 (10836) 1:00 |
82.
15. class A2/1000 |
|
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 4:22 (262) | 64.
12. class A2/1000 |
68.7 km/h 14.00 s/km |
4:04:58 (14698) 1:01:00 |
62.
11. class A2/1000 |
|
Penalty 1:00:00 | ||||||
3. leg | ||||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 33:54 (2034) | 54.
10. class A2/1000 |
63.2 km/h 14.45 s/km |
4:38:52 (16732) 1:01:00 |
55.
10. class A2/1000 |
|
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | Retired |