1. Rallye Škoda 1974
13. 6. – 15. 6. 1974, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 359.90 km • Other years
#122
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
Final results
14. overall
3. class A2/1150
13. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 ZKZO I Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:02 (602) | 33.
7. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 5.80 s/km |
10:02 (602) | 32.
7. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Olešnice - Troskovice (20.60 km) | 16:15 (975) | 35.
5. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
76.1 km/h 7.91 s/km |
26:17 (1577) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Střeleč - Holín (7.50 km) | 4:49 (289) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
93.4 km/h 5.33 s/km |
31:06 (1866) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Lomnice n. Popelkou - Veselá (10.50 km) | 8:39 (519) | 33.
7. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
72.8 km/h 5.24 s/km |
39:45 (2385) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Lestkov - Dlouhý (14.00 km) | 10:47 (647) | 26.
6. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
77.9 km/h 5.29 s/km |
50:32 (3032) | 29.
6. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Malá Skála - Rychnov n.N. (9.50 km) | 7:40 (460) | 30.
7. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
74.3 km/h 5.68 s/km |
58:12 (3492) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Libíč - Borovice (19.90 km) | 14:03 (843) | 41.
8. class A2/1150 26. Czechoslovakia |
85.0 km/h 7.34 s/km |
1:12:15 (4335) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Radim - Nová Paka (17.20 km) | 13:40 (820) | 23.
3. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
75.5 km/h 6.40 s/km |
1:25:55 (5155) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Vrchovina - Studenec (6.00 km) | 4:45 (285) | 19.
4. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
75.8 km/h 5.83 s/km |
1:30:40 (5440) | 29.
6. class A2/1150 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Jilemnice - Hořejší Vrchlabí (23.40 km) | 20:38 (1238) | 34.
5. class A2/1150 23. Czechoslovakia |
68.0 km/h 9.06 s/km |
1:51:18 (6678) | 27.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Hořejší Vrchlabí - Dolní Dvůr (10.40 km) | 8:28 (508) | 29.
4. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
73.7 km/h 7.60 s/km |
1:59:46 (7186) | 27.
4. class A2/1150 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Hertvíkovice - Vlčice (4.00 km) | 3:23 (203) | 54.
6. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
70.9 km/h 7.25 s/km |
2:03:09 (7389) | 26.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Staré Buky - Horní Žďár (9.40 km) | 6:54 (414) | 19.
2. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 3.94 s/km |
2:10:03 (7803) | 26.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Hořičky - Náchod (15.50 km) | 11:01 (661) | 20.
2. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 5.74 s/km |
2:21:04 (8464) | 25.
3. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Bojetice - Jemníky (5.00 km) | 3:32 (212) | 15.
1. class A2/1150 9. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 4.00 s/km |
2:32:36 (9156) 8:00 |
17.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 8:00 | |||||
3. leg | |||||
SS16 Nosálov - Medonosy (35.70 km) | 28:03 (1683) | 16.
2. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
76.4 km/h 4.62 s/km |
3:00:39 (10839) 8:00 |
17.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Líté - Krsy (19.50 km) | 19:46 (1186) | 26.
4. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
59.2 km/h 12.87 s/km |
3:20:25 (12025) 8:00 |
17.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásný Les - Malý Hrzín (13.60 km) | 11:29 (689) | 23.
3. class A2/1150 18. Czechoslovakia |
71.1 km/h 6.62 s/km |
3:31:54 (12714) 8:00 |
16.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Vykmanov - Horní Halže (5.20 km) | 3:21 (201) | 17.
2. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
93.1 km/h 7.69 s/km |
3:35:15 (12915) 8:00 |
16.
3. class A2/1150 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 ZKZO II Most (15.00 km) | 9:38 (578) | 14.
2. class A2/1150 12. Czechoslovakia |
93.4 km/h 7.07 s/km |
3:44:53 (13493) 8:00 |
14.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS21 Litvínov - Hrob (35.50 km) | 23:23 (1403) | 17.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
91.1 km/h 5.58 s/km |
4:08:16 (14896) 8:00 |
14.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS22 Krupka - Nakléřov (19.40 km) | 15:53 (953) | 18.
3. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
73.3 km/h 7.01 s/km |
4:24:09 (15849) 8:00 |
14.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS23 Čermná - Malšovice (13.10 km) | 9:38 (578) | 19.
3. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
81.6 km/h 4.73 s/km |
4:33:47 (16427) 8:00 |
14.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS24 ZKZO III Mladá Boleslav (15.00 km) | 10:00 (600) | 18.
3. class A2/1150 15. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 4.80 s/km |
4:43:47 (17027) 8:00 |
14.
3. class A2/1150 13. Czechoslovakia |
Models
Škoda 110 L Rallye
Rallye Škoda 1974
Rallye Škoda 1974