10. Rallye Škoda 1983
15. 7. – 17. 7. 1983, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 375.25 km • Other years
#24
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2/12
Final results
7. overall
2. class 2/12
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK (8.60 km) | 6:23 (383) | 17.
3. class 2/12 |
80.8 km/h 3.37 s/km |
6:23 (383) | 17.
3. class 2/12 |
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (3.87 km) | 2:21 (141) | 10.
3. class 2/12 |
98.8 km/h 2.33 s/km |
8:44 (524) | 16.
3. class 2/12 |
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.77 km) | 3:02 (182) | 18.
6. class 2/12 |
94.4 km/h 2.52 s/km |
11:46 (706) | 16.
3. class 2/12 |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.81 km) | 10:09 (609) | 13.
5. class 2/12 |
87.5 km/h 2.23 s/km |
21:55 (1315) | 13.
3. class 2/12 |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.62 km) | 7:31 (451) | 14.
3. class 2/12 |
100.7 km/h 2.14 s/km |
29:26 (1766) | 13.
3. class 2/12 |
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.43 km) | 2:37 (157) | 16.
3. class 2/12 |
55.7 km/h 4.94 s/km |
32:03 (1923) | 14.
3. class 2/12 |
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.30 km) | 4:20 (260) | 19.
6. class 2/12 |
101.1 km/h 3.97 s/km |
36:23 (2183) | 14.
3. class 2/12 |
SS7 Horky - Okna 1 (13.00 km) | 8:08 (488) | 22.
7. class 2/12 |
95.9 km/h 4.31 s/km |
44:31 (2671) | 14.
3. class 2/12 |
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (3.87 km) | 2:27 (147) | 15.
4. class 2/12 |
94.8 km/h 3.36 s/km |
46:58 (2818) | 14.
3. class 2/12 |
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.77 km) | 3:08 (188) | 15.
4. class 2/12 |
91.3 km/h 4.19 s/km |
50:06 (3006) | 14.
3. class 2/12 |
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.81 km) | 10:21 (621) | 15.
5. class 2/12 |
85.9 km/h 3.65 s/km |
1:00:27 (3627) | 15.
4. class 2/12 |
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.62 km) | 7:39 (459) | 14.
4. class 2/12 |
99.0 km/h 3.01 s/km |
1:08:06 (4086) | 15.
4. class 2/12 |
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.43 km) | 2:41 (161) | 20.
4. class 2/12 |
54.3 km/h 7.00 s/km |
1:10:47 (4247) | 15.
4. class 2/12 |
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.30 km) | 4:16 (256) | 13.
3. class 2/12 |
102.7 km/h 3.29 s/km |
1:15:03 (4503) | 15.
4. class 2/12 |
SS14 Horky - Okna 2 (13.00 km) | 7:57 (477) | 16.
5. class 2/12 |
98.1 km/h 4.00 s/km |
1:23:00 (4980) | 14.
4. class 2/12 |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice (6.20 km) | 3:18 (198) | 12.
4. class 2/12 |
112.7 km/h 3.55 s/km |
1:26:18 (5178) | 13.
4. class 2/12 |
SS16 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.85 km) | 6:28 (388) | 13.
5. class 2/12 |
91.4 km/h 3.05 s/km |
1:32:46 (5566) | 13.
4. class 2/12 |
SS17 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 1 (7.55 km) | 5:10 (310) | 14.
4. class 2/12 |
87.7 km/h 6.23 s/km |
1:37:56 (5876) | 13.
4. class 2/12 |
SS18 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 1 (6.44 km) | 4:35 (275) | 14.
3. class 2/12 |
84.3 km/h 4.04 s/km |
1:42:31 (6151) | 13.
4. class 2/12 |
SS19 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 1 (7.05 km) | 4:41 (281) | 16.
4. class 2/12 |
90.3 km/h 2.98 s/km |
1:47:12 (6432) | 13.
4. class 2/12 |
SS20 Sychrov - Třtí 1 (11.36 km) | 7:36 (456) | 18.
4. class 2/12 |
89.7 km/h 3.61 s/km |
1:54:48 (6888) | 13.
4. class 2/12 |
SS21 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.85 km) | 6:39 (399) | 13.
4. class 2/12 |
88.9 km/h 4.16 s/km |
2:01:27 (7287) | 13.
4. class 2/12 |
SS22 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 2 (7.55 km) | 5:12 (312) | 15.
4. class 2/12 |
87.1 km/h 4.11 s/km |
2:06:39 (7599) | 12.
4. class 2/12 |
SS23 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 2 (6.44 km) | 4:37 (277) | 12.
3. class 2/12 |
83.7 km/h 4.66 s/km |
2:11:16 (7876) | 11.
4. class 2/12 |
SS24 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 2 (7.05 km) | 4:39 (279) | 15.
4. class 2/12 |
91.0 km/h 3.97 s/km |
2:15:55 (8155) | 11.
4. class 2/12 |
SS25 Sychrov - Třtí 2 (11.36 km) | 7:38 (458) | 15.
3. class 2/12 |
89.3 km/h 4.49 s/km |
2:23:33 (8613) | 11.
4. class 2/12 |
SS26 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.85 km) | 6:40 (400) | 12.
3. class 2/12 |
88.7 km/h 4.16 s/km |
2:30:13 (9013) | 10.
3. class 2/12 |
SS27 Zámecký Okres - Bílá 3 (7.55 km) | 5:09 (309) | 12.
2. class 2/12 |
88.0 km/h 3.97 s/km |
2:35:22 (9322) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS28 Proseč pod Ještědem - Šimonovice 3 (6.44 km) | 4:33 (273) | 12.
3. class 2/12 |
84.9 km/h 4.04 s/km |
2:39:55 (9595) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS29 Vratislavice n. Nisou - Rádlo 3 (7.05 km) | 4:36 (276) | 11.
3. class 2/12 |
92.0 km/h 3.97 s/km |
2:44:31 (9871) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS30 Sychrov - Třtí 3 (11.36 km) | 8:17 (497) | 10.
3. class 2/12 |
82.3 km/h 7.83 s/km |
2:52:48 (10368) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
3. leg | |||||
SS31 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.73 km) | 7:24 (444) | 15.
5. class 2/12 |
78.9 km/h 3.80 s/km |
3:00:12 (10812) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS32 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.68 km) | 4:03 (243) | 13.
3. class 2/12 |
69.3 km/h 5.34 s/km |
3:04:15 (11055) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS33 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 1 (7.44 km) | 5:54 (354) | 12.
3. class 2/12 |
75.7 km/h 4.97 s/km |
3:10:09 (11409) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS34 Škodějov - Loukov 1 (4.75 km) | 3:26 (206) | 14.
3. class 2/12 |
83.0 km/h 5.05 s/km |
3:13:35 (11615) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS35 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.97 km) | 6:14 (374) | 15.
3. class 2/12 |
76.7 km/h 4.52 s/km |
3:19:49 (11989) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS36 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.13 km) | 3:35 (215) | 13.
3. class 2/12 |
69.2 km/h 4.12 s/km |
3:23:24 (12204) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS37 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.73 km) | 6:55 (415) | 10.
3. class 2/12 |
84.4 km/h 2.77 s/km |
3:30:19 (12619) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS38 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.68 km) | 3:59 (239) | 11.
3. class 2/12 |
70.5 km/h 4.49 s/km |
3:34:18 (12858) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS39 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 2 (7.44 km) | 5:57 (357) | 11.
3. class 2/12 |
75.0 km/h 5.38 s/km |
3:40:15 (13215) | 8.
2. class 2/12 |
SS40 Škodějov - Loukov 2 (4.75 km) | 3:32 (212) | 17.
3. class 2/12 |
80.7 km/h 5.89 s/km |
3:43:47 (13427) | 8.
2. class 2/12 |
SS41 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.97 km) | 6:32 (392) | 23.
4. class 2/12 |
73.2 km/h 6.27 s/km |
3:50:19 (13819) | 8.
2. class 2/12 |
SS42 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.13 km) | 3:58 (238) | 30.
5. class 2/12 |
62.5 km/h 9.44 s/km |
3:54:17 (14057) | 8.
2. class 2/12 |
SS43 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.73 km) | 7:09 (429) | 8.
2. class 2/12 |
81.7 km/h 4.21 s/km |
4:01:26 (14486) | 8.
2. class 2/12 |
SS44 Koberovy - Líšný 3 (4.68 km) | 4:14 (254) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
66.3 km/h 4.49 s/km |
4:05:40 (14740) | 8.
2. class 2/12 |
SS45 Návarov - Zlatá Olešnice 3 (7.44 km) | 6:05 (365) | 7.
2. class 2/12 |
73.4 km/h 3.49 s/km |
4:11:45 (15105) | 9.
2. class 2/12 |
SS46 Škodějov - Loukov 3 (4.75 km) | 3:26 (206) | 6.
2. class 2/12 |
83.0 km/h 3.16 s/km |
4:15:11 (15311) | 7.
2. class 2/12 |
SS47 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (7.97 km) | 6:17 (377) | 6.
1. class 2/12 |
76.1 km/h 3.14 s/km |
4:21:28 (15688) | 7.
2. class 2/12 |
SS48 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.13 km) | 3:52 (232) | 10.
2. class 2/12 |
64.1 km/h 6.05 s/km |
4:25:20 (15920) | 7.
2. class 2/12 |