17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.81 km) | 9:57 | 66.
27. class A/1300 56. ERC |
71.2 km/h 15.92 s/km |
9:57 | 66.
27. class A/1300 56. ERC |
|
SS2 Machová - Tečovice 1 (5.73 km) | 4:17 | 27.
6. class A/1300 21. ERC |
80.3 km/h 4.71 s/km |
14:14 | 60.
26. class A/1300 51. ERC |
|
SS3 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 8:48 | 60.
25. class A/1300 51. ERC |
44.2 km/h 27.47 s/km |
23:02 | 58.
24. class A/1300 49. ERC |
|
SS4 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 6:27 | 33.
10. class A/1300 24. ERC |
66.0 km/h 8.31 s/km |
29:29 | 55.
23. class A/1300 46. ERC |
|
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 5:23 | 52.
21. class A/1300 43. ERC |
69.2 km/h 9.82 s/km |
34:52 | 55.
23. class A/1300 46. ERC |
|
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 15:27 | 37.
15. class A/1300 28. ERC |
75.0 km/h 9.27 s/km |
50:19 | 48.
19. class A/1300 39. ERC |
|
SS7 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.81 km) | 8:28 | 44.
18. class A/1300 35. ERC |
83.7 km/h 8.72 s/km |
58:47 | 47.
19. class A/1300 38. ERC |
|
SS8 Machová - Tečovice 2 (5.73 km) | 4:36 | 44.
18. class A/1300 35. ERC |
74.7 km/h 8.73 s/km |
1:03:23 | 45.
18. class A/1300 36. ERC |
|
SS9 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 7:07 | 29.
9. class A/1300 21. ERC |
54.6 km/h 12.35 s/km |
1:10:30 | 45.
18. class A/1300 36. ERC |
|
SS10 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 6:38 | 31.
12. class A/1300 23. ERC |
64.2 km/h 12.11 s/km |
1:17:08 | 44.
18. class A/1300 35. ERC |
|
SS11 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 5:51 | 37.
17. class A/1300 31. ERC |
63.7 km/h 13.20 s/km |
1:22:59 | 42.
18. class A/1300 34. ERC |
|
SS12 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 16:56 | 32.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
68.4 km/h 11.14 s/km |
1:39:55 | 39.
18. class A/1300 31. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS13 Velké Stankovce - Mnichova Lehota (10.87 km) | 9:35 | 33.
14. class A/1300 25. ERC |
68.1 km/h 9.66 s/km |
1:49:30 | 38.
18. class A/1300 30. ERC |
|
SS14 Uhrovec - Hradiště 1 (8.50 km) | 6:10 | 29.
9. class A/1300 21. ERC |
82.7 km/h 6.59 s/km |
1:55:40 | 38.
18. class A/1300 30. ERC |
|
SS15 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 1 (14.96 km) | 11:17 | 33.
15. class A/1300 26. ERC |
79.6 km/h 9.43 s/km |
2:06:57 | 36.
17. class A/1300 28. ERC |
|
SS16 Podhradie - Dubodiel 1 (30.64 km) | 25:36 | 27.
11. class A/1300 21. ERC |
71.8 km/h 8.06 s/km |
2:32:33 | 33.
15. class A/1300 26. ERC |
|
SS17 Uhrovec - Hradiště 2 (8.50 km) | 6:09 | 31.
13. class A/1300 24. ERC |
82.9 km/h 7.65 s/km |
2:38:42 | 32.
15. class A/1300 25. ERC |
|
SS18 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 2 (14.96 km) | 10:30 | 29.
12. class A/1300 22. ERC |
85.5 km/h 7.55 s/km |
2:49:12 | 31.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
|
SS19 Podhradie - Dubodiel 2 (30.64 km) | 25:25 | 26.
12. class A/1300 20. ERC |
72.3 km/h 8.71 s/km |
3:14:37 | 30.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
|
SS20 Smolina - Drnovice (5.68 km) | 4:41 | 30.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
72.8 km/h 8.45 s/km |
3:19:18 | 30.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
|
SS21 Vesník - Růžďka 1 (4.95 km) | 5:36 | 27.
12. class A/1300 21. ERC |
53.0 km/h 12.32 s/km |
3:24:54 | 29.
14. class A/1300 23. ERC |
|
SS22 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.07 km) | 6:25 | 30.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
75.5 km/h 8.30 s/km |
3:31:19 | 28.
14. class A/1300 22. ERC |
|
SS23 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (12.71 km) | 10:38 | 24.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
71.7 km/h 8.34 s/km |
3:41:57 | 22.
14. class A/1300 22. ERC |
|
SS24 Hošťálková - Semetín (8.10 km) | 5:59 | 21.
13. class A/1300 21. ERC |
81.2 km/h 6.91 s/km |
3:47:56 | 22.
14. class A/1300 22. ERC |
|
SS25 Vesník - Růžďka 2 (4.95 km) | 6:12 | 25.
14. class A/1300 25. ERC |
47.9 km/h 20.81 s/km |
3:54:08 | 23.
14. class A/1300 23. ERC |
|
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.07 km) | 6:32 | 22.
13. class A/1300 22. ERC |
74.1 km/h 9.29 s/km |
4:00:40 | 23.
14. class A/1300 23. ERC |
|
SS27 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (12.71 km) | Retired |