17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.81 km) | 7:39 | 22.
2. class N>2000 15. ERC |
92.6 km/h 4.23 s/km |
7:39 | 22.
2. class N>2000 15. ERC |
SS2 Machová - Tečovice 1 (5.73 km) | 4:02 | 8.
3. class N>2000 6. ERC |
85.2 km/h 2.09 s/km |
11:41 | 16.
2. class N>2000 11. ERC |
SS3 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:06 | 7.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
63.7 km/h 2.47 s/km |
17:47 | 10.
1. class N>2000 7. ERC |
SS4 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 5:43 | 8.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
74.5 km/h 2.11 s/km |
23:30 | 10.
1. class N>2000 7. ERC |
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 4:56 | 23.
3. class N>2000 16. ERC |
75.5 km/h 5.48 s/km |
28:26 | 11.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 13:55 | 14.
1. class N>2000 9. ERC |
83.2 km/h 4.51 s/km |
42:21 | 12.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
SS7 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.81 km) | 7:36 | 15.
1. class N>2000 10. ERC |
93.2 km/h 4.32 s/km |
49:57 | 13.
1. class N>2000 9. ERC |
SS8 Machová - Tečovice 2 (5.73 km) | 4:01 | 9.
1. class N>2000 6. ERC |
85.6 km/h 2.62 s/km |
53:58 | 12.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
SS9 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 6:19 | 8.
1. class N>2000 7. ERC |
61.6 km/h 4.94 s/km |
1:00:17 | 10.
1. class N>2000 7. ERC |
SS10 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 5:54 | 14.
1. class N>2000 10. ERC |
72.2 km/h 5.92 s/km |
1:06:11 | 12.
1. class N>2000 9. ERC |
SS11 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 5:27 | 22.
1. class N>2000 19. ERC |
68.4 km/h 9.34 s/km |
1:11:38 | 12.
1. class N>2000 9. ERC |
SS12 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 15:43 | 20.
1. class N>2000 14. ERC |
73.7 km/h 7.36 s/km |
1:27:21 | 12.
1. class N>2000 9. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velké Stankovce - Mnichova Lehota (10.87 km) | 8:10 | 4.
1. class N>2000 3. ERC |
79.9 km/h 1.84 s/km |
1:35:31 | 11.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
SS14 Uhrovec - Hradiště 1 (8.50 km) | 5:48 | 17.
1. class N>2000 9. ERC |
87.9 km/h 4.00 s/km |
1:41:19 | 11.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
SS15 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 1 (14.96 km) | 9:56 | 16.
2. class N>2000 10. ERC |
90.4 km/h 4.01 s/km |
1:51:15 | 9.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS16 Podhradie - Dubodiel 1 (30.64 km) | 23:02 | 12.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
79.8 km/h 3.04 s/km |
2:14:17 | 9.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS17 Uhrovec - Hradiště 2 (8.50 km) | 5:44 | 14.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
89.0 km/h 4.71 s/km |
2:20:01 | 9.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS18 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 2 (14.96 km) | 9:35 | 13.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
93.7 km/h 3.88 s/km |
2:29:36 | 9.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS19 Podhradie - Dubodiel 2 (30.64 km) | 22:54 | 12.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
80.3 km/h 3.79 s/km |
2:52:30 | 9.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS20 Smolina - Drnovice (5.68 km) | 4:15 | 13.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
80.2 km/h 3.87 s/km |
2:56:45 | 9.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS21 Vesník - Růžďka 1 (4.95 km) | 4:46 | 8.
1. class N>2000 6. ERC |
62.3 km/h 2.22 s/km |
3:01:31 | 8.
1. class N>2000 4. ERC |
SS22 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.07 km) | 5:53 | 15.
1. class N>2000 10. ERC |
82.3 km/h 4.34 s/km |
3:07:24 | 7.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS23 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (12.71 km) | 9:53 | 10.
1. class N>2000 10. ERC |
77.2 km/h 4.80 s/km |
3:17:17 | 5.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS24 Hošťálková - Semetín (8.10 km) | 5:32 | 8.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
87.8 km/h 3.58 s/km |
3:22:49 | 5.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS25 Vesník - Růžďka 2 (4.95 km) | 4:53 | 8.
1. class N>2000 8. ERC |
60.8 km/h 4.85 s/km |
3:27:42 | 5.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.07 km) | 6:09 | 11.
1. class N>2000 11. ERC |
78.7 km/h 6.44 s/km |
3:33:51 | 5.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
SS27 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (12.71 km) | 10:24 | 10.
1. class N>2000 10. ERC |
73.3 km/h 5.90 s/km |
3:44:35 0:20 |
5.
1. class N>2000 5. ERC |
Penalty 0:20 |