17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.81 km) | 8:46 | 57.
4. class N/1600 47. ERC |
80.8 km/h 9.91 s/km |
8:46 | 57.
4. class N/1600 47. ERC |
SS2 Machová - Tečovice 1 (5.73 km) | 4:32 | 51.
4. class N/1600 43. ERC |
75.8 km/h 7.33 s/km |
13:18 | 53.
4. class N/1600 44. ERC |
SS3 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:55 | 38.
2. class N/1600 30. ERC |
56.2 km/h 10.03 s/km |
20:13 | 49.
4. class N/1600 40. ERC |
SS4 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 14:31 | 61.
4. class N/1600 52. ERC |
29.3 km/h 76.48 s/km |
34:44 | 61.
4. class N/1600 52. ERC |
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 5:20 | 51.
4. class N/1600 42. ERC |
69.9 km/h 9.34 s/km |
40:04 | 61.
4. class N/1600 52. ERC |
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 16:20 | 49.
3. class N/1600 40. ERC |
70.9 km/h 12.02 s/km |
56:24 | 56.
4. class N/1600 47. ERC |
SS7 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.81 km) | 8:34 | 47.
4. class N/1600 38. ERC |
82.7 km/h 9.23 s/km |
1:04:58 | 55.
4. class N/1600 46. ERC |
SS8 Machová - Tečovice 2 (5.73 km) | 4:32 | 42.
4. class N/1600 33. ERC |
75.8 km/h 8.03 s/km |
1:09:30 | 52.
4. class N/1600 43. ERC |
SS9 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 7:26 | 41.
4. class N/1600 32. ERC |
52.3 km/h 15.28 s/km |
1:16:56 | 52.
4. class N/1600 43. ERC |
SS10 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 9:22 | 50.
3. class N/1600 41. ERC |
45.5 km/h 35.21 s/km |
1:26:18 | 50.
3. class N/1600 41. ERC |
SS11 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 6:32 | 46.
3. class N/1600 38. ERC |
57.0 km/h 19.81 s/km |
1:32:50 | 46.
3. class N/1600 38. ERC |
SS12 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 18:01 | 39.
2. class N/1600 31. ERC |
64.3 km/h 14.51 s/km |
1:50:51 | 45.
2. class N/1600 37. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velké Stankovce - Mnichova Lehota (10.87 km) | 9:31 | 32.
2. class N/1600 24. ERC |
68.5 km/h 9.29 s/km |
2:00:22 | 41.
2. class N/1600 33. ERC |
SS14 Uhrovec - Hradiště 1 (8.50 km) | 6:02 | 26.
1. class N/1600 18. ERC |
84.5 km/h 5.65 s/km |
2:06:24 | 41.
2. class N/1600 33. ERC |
SS15 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 1 (14.96 km) | 10:08 | 20.
1. class N/1600 13. ERC |
88.6 km/h 4.81 s/km |
2:16:32 | 39.
2. class N/1600 31. ERC |
SS16 Podhradie - Dubodiel 1 (30.64 km) | 25:43 | 30.
1. class N/1600 24. ERC |
71.5 km/h 8.29 s/km |
2:42:15 | 35.
2. class N/1600 28. ERC |
SS17 Uhrovec - Hradiště 2 (8.50 km) | 5:51 | 22.
1. class N/1600 15. ERC |
87.2 km/h 5.53 s/km |
2:48:06 | 34.
2. class N/1600 27. ERC |
SS18 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 2 (14.96 km) | 9:55 | 19.
1. class N/1600 13. ERC |
90.5 km/h 5.21 s/km |
2:58:01 | 33.
2. class N/1600 26. ERC |
SS19 Podhradie - Dubodiel 2 (30.64 km) | 25:28 | 27.
1. class N/1600 21. ERC |
72.2 km/h 8.81 s/km |
3:23:29 | 32.
2. class N/1600 26. ERC |
SS20 Smolina - Drnovice (5.68 km) | 4:33 | 27.
1. class N/1600 21. ERC |
74.9 km/h 7.04 s/km |
3:28:02 | 32.
2. class N/1600 26. ERC |
SS21 Vesník - Růžďka 1 (4.95 km) | 5:35 | 26.
1. class N/1600 20. ERC |
53.2 km/h 12.12 s/km |
3:33:37 | 31.
2. class N/1600 25. ERC |
SS22 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.07 km) | 6:24 | 29.
1. class N/1600 23. ERC |
75.7 km/h 8.18 s/km |
3:40:01 | 31.
2. class N/1600 25. ERC |
SS23 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (12.71 km) | 10:31 | 21.
1. class N/1600 21. ERC |
72.5 km/h 7.79 s/km |
3:50:32 | 25.
2. class N/1600 25. ERC |
SS24 Hošťálková - Semetín (8.10 km) | 6:06 | 23.
1. class N/1600 23. ERC |
79.7 km/h 7.78 s/km |
3:56:38 | 25.
2. class N/1600 25. ERC |
SS25 Vesník - Růžďka 2 (4.95 km) | 5:37 | 22.
2. class N/1600 22. ERC |
52.9 km/h 13.74 s/km |
4:02:15 | 25.
2. class N/1600 25. ERC |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.07 km) | 6:22 | 18.
1. class N/1600 18. ERC |
76.1 km/h 8.05 s/km |
4:08:37 | 25.
2. class N/1600 25. ERC |
SS27 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (12.71 km) | 11:25 | 21.
1. class N/1600 21. ERC |
66.8 km/h 10.70 s/km |
4:21:32 1:30 |
24.
2. class N/1600 24. ERC |
Penalty 1:30 |