17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
#55
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300
Final results
20. overall
12. class A/1300
20. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.81 km) | 8:13 | 40.
13. class A/1300 30. ERC |
86.2 km/h 7.11 s/km |
8:13 | 40.
13. class A/1300 30. ERC |
SS2 Machová - Tečovice 1 (5.73 km) | 4:37 | 56.
22. class A/1300 48. ERC |
74.5 km/h 8.20 s/km |
12:50 | 45.
16. class A/1300 36. ERC |
SS3 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 7:14 | 50.
19. class A/1300 42. ERC |
53.8 km/h 12.96 s/km |
20:04 | 48.
17. class A/1300 39. ERC |
SS4 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 6:45 | 50.
21. class A/1300 41. ERC |
63.1 km/h 10.85 s/km |
26:49 | 44.
16. class A/1300 35. ERC |
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 5:14 | 44.
16. class A/1300 35. ERC |
71.2 km/h 8.37 s/km |
32:03 | 43.
16. class A/1300 34. ERC |
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 15:41 | 41.
16. class A/1300 32. ERC |
73.8 km/h 10.00 s/km |
47:44 | 38.
14. class A/1300 29. ERC |
SS7 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.81 km) | 8:24 | 41.
16. class A/1300 32. ERC |
84.4 km/h 8.38 s/km |
56:08 | 39.
15. class A/1300 30. ERC |
SS8 Machová - Tečovice 2 (5.73 km) | 4:33 | 43.
17. class A/1300 34. ERC |
75.6 km/h 8.20 s/km |
1:00:41 | 38.
15. class A/1300 29. ERC |
SS9 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 7:54 | 49.
21. class A/1300 40. ERC |
49.2 km/h 19.60 s/km |
1:08:35 | 41.
16. class A/1300 32. ERC |
SS10 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 7:08 | 42.
19. class A/1300 33. ERC |
59.7 km/h 16.34 s/km |
1:15:43 | 41.
17. class A/1300 32. ERC |
SS11 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 5:55 | 38.
18. class A/1300 32. ERC |
63.0 km/h 13.85 s/km |
1:21:38 | 39.
17. class A/1300 31. ERC |
SS12 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 17:29 | 38.
18. class A/1300 30. ERC |
66.2 km/h 12.85 s/km |
1:39:07 | 38.
17. class A/1300 30. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velké Stankovce - Mnichova Lehota (10.87 km) | 9:41 | 38.
17. class A/1300 30. ERC |
67.4 km/h 10.21 s/km |
1:48:48 | 36.
16. class A/1300 28. ERC |
SS14 Uhrovec - Hradiště 1 (8.50 km) | 6:10 | 29.
9. class A/1300 21. ERC |
82.7 km/h 6.59 s/km |
1:54:58 | 36.
16. class A/1300 28. ERC |
SS15 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 1 (14.96 km) | 10:36 | 29.
12. class A/1300 22. ERC |
84.7 km/h 6.68 s/km |
2:05:34 | 34.
15. class A/1300 26. ERC |
SS16 Podhradie - Dubodiel 1 (30.64 km) | 25:39 | 29.
13. class A/1300 23. ERC |
71.7 km/h 8.16 s/km |
2:31:13 | 31.
14. class A/1300 24. ERC |
SS17 Uhrovec - Hradiště 2 (8.50 km) | 6:06 | 29.
11. class A/1300 22. ERC |
83.6 km/h 7.29 s/km |
2:37:19 | 30.
14. class A/1300 23. ERC |
SS18 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 2 (14.96 km) | 10:21 | 28.
11. class A/1300 21. ERC |
86.7 km/h 6.95 s/km |
2:47:40 | 29.
13. class A/1300 22. ERC |
SS19 Podhradie - Dubodiel 2 (30.64 km) | 25:39 | 29.
14. class A/1300 23. ERC |
71.7 km/h 9.17 s/km |
3:13:19 | 28.
13. class A/1300 22. ERC |
SS20 Smolina - Drnovice (5.68 km) | 4:33 | 27.
12. class A/1300 21. ERC |
74.9 km/h 7.04 s/km |
3:17:52 | 28.
13. class A/1300 22. ERC |
SS21 Vesník - Růžďka 1 (4.95 km) | 5:29 | 24.
10. class A/1300 18. ERC |
54.2 km/h 10.91 s/km |
3:23:21 | 27.
13. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS22 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.07 km) | 6:09 | 26.
12. class A/1300 20. ERC |
78.7 km/h 6.32 s/km |
3:29:30 | 27.
13. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS23 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (12.71 km) | 10:01 | 13.
6. class A/1300 13. ERC |
76.1 km/h 5.43 s/km |
3:39:31 | 21.
13. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS24 Hošťálková - Semetín (8.10 km) | 5:57 | 20.
12. class A/1300 20. ERC |
81.7 km/h 6.67 s/km |
3:45:28 | 21.
13. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS25 Vesník - Růžďka 2 (4.95 km) | 5:40 | 23.
13. class A/1300 23. ERC |
52.4 km/h 14.34 s/km |
3:51:08 | 21.
13. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.07 km) | 6:18 | 17.
9. class A/1300 17. ERC |
76.9 km/h 7.56 s/km |
3:57:26 | 21.
13. class A/1300 21. ERC |
SS27 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (12.71 km) | 10:28 | 11.
4. class A/1300 11. ERC |
72.9 km/h 6.22 s/km |
4:08:04 0:10 |
20.
12. class A/1300 20. ERC |
Penalty 0:10 |