17. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1987
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1987, Gottwaldov • asphalt 297.57 km • Other years
#43
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/1300
Final results
6. overall
1. class A/1300
6. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 1 (11.81 km) | 7:41 | 26.
4. class A/1300 18. ERC |
92.2 km/h 4.40 s/km |
7:41 | 26.
4. class A/1300 18. ERC |
SS2 Machová - Tečovice 1 (5.73 km) | 4:09 | 14.
1. class A/1300 9. ERC |
82.8 km/h 3.32 s/km |
11:50 | 20.
3. class A/1300 14. ERC |
SS3 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | 6:26 | 17.
2. class A/1300 13. ERC |
60.4 km/h 5.56 s/km |
18:16 | 19.
2. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS4 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 6:08 | 24.
5. class A/1300 17. ERC |
69.5 km/h 5.63 s/km |
24:24 | 19.
2. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 4:50 | 18.
4. class A/1300 12. ERC |
77.1 km/h 4.51 s/km |
29:14 | 19.
3. class A/1300 13. ERC |
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 13:58 | 16.
2. class A/1300 11. ERC |
82.9 km/h 4.66 s/km |
43:12 | 18.
2. class A/1300 12. ERC |
SS7 Gottwaldov - Oldřichovice 2 (11.81 km) | 7:39 | 17.
2. class A/1300 11. ERC |
92.6 km/h 4.57 s/km |
50:51 | 18.
2. class A/1300 12. ERC |
SS8 Machová - Tečovice 2 (5.73 km) | 4:09 | 15.
3. class A/1300 12. ERC |
82.8 km/h 4.01 s/km |
55:00 | 17.
2. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS9 Vlčková - Kašava 2 (6.48 km) | 6:35 | 12.
2. class A/1300 11. ERC |
59.1 km/h 7.41 s/km |
1:01:35 | 17.
2. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS10 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 5:56 | 15.
2. class A/1300 11. ERC |
71.8 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:07:31 | 16.
2. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS11 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 5:03 | 11.
2. class A/1300 10. ERC |
73.8 km/h 5.48 s/km |
1:12:34 | 15.
2. class A/1300 11. ERC |
SS12 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 14:36 | 8.
2. class A/1300 6. ERC |
79.3 km/h 3.89 s/km |
1:27:10 | 11.
2. class A/1300 8. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velké Stankovce - Mnichova Lehota (10.87 km) | 8:39 | 18.
4. class A/1300 13. ERC |
75.4 km/h 4.51 s/km |
1:35:49 | 12.
2. class A/1300 9. ERC |
SS14 Uhrovec - Hradiště 1 (8.50 km) | 5:50 | 20.
3. class A/1300 12. ERC |
87.4 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:41:39 | 13.
2. class A/1300 9. ERC |
SS15 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 1 (14.96 km) | 9:52 | 13.
3. class A/1300 8. ERC |
91.0 km/h 3.74 s/km |
1:51:31 | 10.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS16 Podhradie - Dubodiel 1 (30.64 km) | 24:02 | 17.
3. class A/1300 12. ERC |
76.5 km/h 4.99 s/km |
2:15:33 | 11.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS17 Uhrovec - Hradiště 2 (8.50 km) | 5:45 | 15.
1. class A/1300 9. ERC |
88.7 km/h 4.82 s/km |
2:21:18 | 11.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS18 Velké Uherce - Skýcov 2 (14.96 km) | 9:37 | 14.
2. class A/1300 9. ERC |
93.3 km/h 4.01 s/km |
2:30:55 | 11.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS19 Podhradie - Dubodiel 2 (30.64 km) | 23:28 | 15.
3. class A/1300 11. ERC |
78.3 km/h 4.90 s/km |
2:54:23 | 11.
1. class A/1300 7. ERC |
SS20 Smolina - Drnovice (5.68 km) | 4:16 | 15.
1. class A/1300 9. ERC |
79.9 km/h 4.05 s/km |
2:58:39 | 11.
1. class A/1300 7. ERC |
SS21 Vesník - Růžďka 1 (4.95 km) | 4:59 | 12.
2. class A/1300 8. ERC |
59.6 km/h 4.85 s/km |
3:03:38 | 10.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS22 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.07 km) | 5:44 | 11.
1. class A/1300 7. ERC |
84.5 km/h 3.22 s/km |
3:09:22 | 9.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS23 Pržno - Kateřinice 1 (12.71 km) | 9:42 | 7.
1. class A/1300 7. ERC |
78.6 km/h 3.93 s/km |
3:19:04 | 6.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS24 Hošťálková - Semetín (8.10 km) | 5:33 | 9.
2. class A/1300 9. ERC |
87.6 km/h 3.70 s/km |
3:24:37 | 6.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS25 Vesník - Růžďka 2 (4.95 km) | 5:04 | 10.
3. class A/1300 10. ERC |
58.6 km/h 7.07 s/km |
3:29:41 | 6.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS26 Poličná - Jarcová 2 (8.07 km) | 5:54 | 7.
1. class A/1300 7. ERC |
82.1 km/h 4.58 s/km |
3:35:35 | 6.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
SS27 Pržno - Kateřinice 2 (12.71 km) | 9:59 | 6.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |
76.4 km/h 3.93 s/km |
3:45:34 | 6.
1. class A/1300 6. ERC |