Season 2015
France
France Cup 2015
24. 1. 2015, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 149/113 • snow - ice 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Clot Charles - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 25:06.4 | |||
2. | Cachod Sylvain - Lelandais Jérémy | Citroën Saxo T4 | 25:16.5 | |||
3. | Carrot Jérôme - Galland Jordan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:42.6 |
7. 2. 2015, Porto-Vecchio • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | El Kadaoui Youness - Zaru Mickael | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:00.0 | |||
2. | Succi Jean-François - Franceschi Joseph-Marie | Peugeot 208 T16 | 23:16.4 | |||
3. | Capanaccia Olivier - Mela Jean-Luc | Renault Clio S1600 | 24:05.5 |
20. 2. – 21. 2. 2015, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 128/73 • asphalt 122.50 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:05:07.1 | |||
2. | Ragues Pierre - Gorczyca Thibaut | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:08:23.7 | |||
3. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:08:48.6 |
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2015, Armentières • entries/finish - 76/39 • asphalt 172.70 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:42:03.5 | |||
2. | Deraedt Sébastien - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:43:04.1 | |||
3. | Saint Requier Yves - Varetz Vincent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:44:45.9 |
28. 2. – 1. 3. 2015, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 137/101 • asphalt 36.32 km • Other years
1. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:21.4 | |||
2. | Clier Paul - Vidil Jean-Francois | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:25.5 | |||
3. | Lancioli Christophe - Boueri Jonathan | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:33.2 |
7. 3. 2015, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 77/44 • asphalt 147.60 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:11.2 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:16:40.3 | |||
3. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:16:55.3 |
7. 3. 2015, Coti-Chiavari - Isolella • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 79/62 • asphalt 35.64 km • Other years
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - Orphelin Audrey | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:17.6 | |||
2. | Aguzzi Tony - Borchia Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:54.1 | |||
3. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Peugeot 208 T16 | 25:57.4 |
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2015, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 99/47 • asphalt 140.18 km • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Descamps Jean-Charles | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:25:10.3 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 1:27:06.8 | |||
3. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Beylouni Romain | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:27:33.4 |
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2015, Narbonne • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 64/50 • asphalt 36.50 km • Other years
1. | Riso Jean-Alexandre - Machi Cyril | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:19.0 | |||
2. | Virazel Sébastien - De Montredon Jean-François | Renault Clio R3 | 22:21.7 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 22:38.3 |
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2015, Avallon • entries/finish - 108/88 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Jeannot Marine | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:21.4 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:43.3 | |||
3. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:58.1 |
8. 3. 2015, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 140/110 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Ennam Nahide | Ford Fiesta R5 | 21:44.9 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:15.1 | |||
3. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 23:00.3 |
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2015, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 72/46 • asphalt 170.20 km • Other years
1. | Despinasse Kévin - Sicard Isabelle | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:45:53.6 | |||
2. | Badel Thomas - Badel Aurélie | Renault Clio Williams | 1:46:56.3 | |||
3. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:47:40.0 |
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2015, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 158.60 km • Other years
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:39:05.1 | |||
2. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:40:19.2 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Kuenemann Johan | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:40:27.5 |
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2015, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 74/49 • asphalt 39.59 km • Other years
1. | Deveza Alain - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:01.6 | |||
2. | Romano Patrick - Florio Connie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 26:19.1 | |||
3. | Borreani Jérôme - Olmo Jean-Patrick | Peugeot 206 RC | 26:44.0 |
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2015, Bras-Panon • ASA Bourbon • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Bruni Anthony sr. - Clain Yohan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 29:49.7 | |||
2. | Ramsamy-Comorassamy Yoan - Soulard David | Renault Clio R3 | 30:05.0 | |||
3. | Picard Johny - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 30:05.3 |
21. 3. 2015, Chablis • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 112.04 km • Other years
1. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 55:18.5 | |||
2. | Bardou Maxence - Bon Mégane | Citroën DS3 R3T | 56:22.9 | |||
3. | Buisson Fabrice - Liger Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 56:37.8 |
21. 3. 2015, Brin-sur-Seille • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 34/31 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Jeannot Marine | Porsche 997 GT3 | 18:32.8 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 18:34.1 | |||
3. | Alcaraz Willy - Galmiche Nathalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 19:22.3 |
21. 3. 2015, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 141/101 • asphalt 41.70 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Stique Teddy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:59.5 | |||
2. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:16.5 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Reignir Sissy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:33.2 |
21. 3. 2015, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 118/91 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Liron Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 25:09.1 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:20.5 | |||
3. | Astier Raphaël - Charreton Jonathan | BMW Z3M | 25:27.9 |
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 116/65 • asphalt 137.22 km • Other years
1. | Loeb Sébastien - Rebout Sandra | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:22:59.7 | |||
2. | Cunin Eric - Charbonnier Alexis | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:27:46.3 | |||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:27:54.6 |
28. 3. 2015, Saint-Pierre-de-Coutances • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt 114.60 km - (cancelled 52.50 km) • Other years
1. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Renault Clio R3 | 37:01.2 | |||
2. | Deslandes David - Asselot Frédérique | Renault Clio S1600 | 37:12.0 | |||
3. | Dutot Michel - Boulet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:17.3 |
The four last stages have been cancelled after a car hit a marshall.
28. 3. 2015, Bas-en-Besset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 82/61 • asphalt 104.10 km • Other years
1. | Ruard Mickaël - Bouchut Virginie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:00:52.1 | |||
2. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:01:57.9 | |||
3. | Peyrache Eric - Blot Pierre | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:02:14.3 |
28. 3. 2015, Langon • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 74/55 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Purrey Frédéric - Labrousse Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:28.5 | |||
2. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:48.7 | |||
3. | Cordillot Florian - Choucroun Ronan | Renault Clio R3 | 25:27.8 |
28. 3. 2015, Valdoie • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 64/53 • asphalt 35.70 km • Other years
1. | Cholley Patrick - Cholley Paul | BMW M3 E30 | 20:14.6 | |||
2. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Genet Alice | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 20:25.9 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 20:26.8 |
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2015, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière • entries/finish - 125/96 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:37.7 | |||
2. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:56.6 | |||
3. | Bonnefond Patrice - Greffet Hervé | Peugeot 206 CC | 23:57.2 |
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2015, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:32.7 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Lorenzon Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 21:51.2 | |||
3. | Vanson Johan - Brulé Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:55.8 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Grasse • entries/finish - 91/49 • asphalt 146.45 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:29:52.7 | |||
2. | Calascione Fabrice - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:31:49.7 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:32:03.9 |
11. 4. 2015, Vertolaye • ASA Livradois-Forez • entries/finish - 84/69 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 22:18.5 | |||
2. | Chantelauze Antoine - Poutignat Clélie | Peugeot 306 S16 | 22:27.5 | |||
3. | Faye Thierry - Malaptias Mélodie | Renault Clio Williams | 22:33.0 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2015, Saint-Laurent-Médoc • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 58/37 • asphalt 122.60 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:06:32.7 | |||
2. | Purrey Frédéric - Terrien Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:34.4 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:08:16.3 |
11. 4. 2015, La Rivière-Drugeon • entries/finish - 105/86 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 22:23.1 | |||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Bourquin Jean-Luc | Renault Clio RS R3T | 22:39.8 | |||
3. | Cachod Sylvain - Cuinet Maxime | Renault Clio R3 | 22:52.2 |
Stage times of retired crews and stage lengths are unknown.
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2015, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 61/45 • asphalt 88.40 km • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Gerard Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 52:20.1 | |||
2. | Dapoigny Jérémy - Ferro Bernard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 52:48.4 | |||
3. | Kazmierski Philippe - Kazmierski Christelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | 53:02.6 |
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2015, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 131/99 • asphalt 39.91 km • Other years
1. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:43.0 | |||
2. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:51.2 | |||
3. | Bonnefond Patrice - Greffet Hervé | Peugeot 206 CC | 23:27.8 |
12. 4. 2015, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 38.55 km • Other years
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:22.6 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Guimard Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 22:55.0 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Amélyne | Renault Clio R3 | 22:55.9 |
12. 4. 2015, Fronton • entries/finish - 100/72 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Bourrel Alexandre - Camaly Justine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:16.6 | |||
2. | Ulbert Anthony - Labrousse Laura | Renault Clio Williams | 22:27.3 | |||
3. | Delage Cédric - Bondoux Laurent | Opel Speedster | 22:50.5 |
12. 4. 2015, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 103/78 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 208 T16 | 21:29.6 | |||
2. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:38.1 | |||
3. | Roussel Yannick - Dam van Nhinh Damien | Porsche 997 GT3 | 21:39.8 |
12. 4. 2015, Vervins • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 90/74 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Bourga Delphine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:38.2 | |||
2. | Christiann Vincent - Barrois Yannick | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:48.1 | |||
3. | Mortier Anthony - Forgez Martin | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:21.1 |
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 38/23 • asphalt 110.10 km • Other years
1. | Balesi Pierre-François - Agostini Anthony | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:21:31.6 | |||
2. | Guglielmi Pierre-Antoine - Rochas Claire | Renault Clio R3 | 1:22:02.0 | |||
3. | Ottomani Joël - Susini Elina | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:24:52.9 |
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Amélie-les-Bains • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 131.40 km • Other years
1. | Roig Christian - Toubert Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:28:38.8 | |||
2. | Serieys Jérémie - Coria Alexandre | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:03.4 | |||
3. | Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:29:27.3 |
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 92/49 • asphalt 106.08 km • Other years
1. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:05:30.7 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 1:06:00.2 | |||
3. | Panagiotis Jean-Yves - Panagiotis Marie-Thérèse | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:06:48.1 |
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Beaulieu-sur-Layon • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Sorin Marvin - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Renault Clio III | 23:55.8 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:05.6 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:10.3 |
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2015, Fayl-Billot • ASA Langres • entries/finish - 65/50 • asphalt 36.99 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:42.7 | |||
2. | Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 20:05.6 | |||
3. | Martin Damien - Humbert Emmanuel | BMW M3 E30 | 20:19.8 |
25. 4. 2015, Saint-Vallier • entries/finish - 92/68 • asphalt 38.11 km • Other years
1. | Chavot Thomas - Letourneau Charline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:27.7 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Le Floch Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:35.5 | |||
3. | Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 22:06.5 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 146/80 • asphalt 148.60 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:20:32.0 | |||
2. | Fenwick Andrew - Grooten Geert | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 1:21:29.3 | |||
3. | Deraedt Sébastien - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:22:02.1 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Davézieux • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 114/81 • asphalt 117.20 km • Other years
1. | Lo Fiego Fabiano - Mezy Damien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:14:53.6 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Combe Gilles | Opel Astra Kit Car | 1:15:49.6 | |||
3. | Roussat Pierre-Edouard - Roussat-Aubert Maud | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:16:14.0 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, L'Escarène • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 91/52 • asphalt 105.23 km • Other years
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Scattolin Simone | Renault Clio R3 | 1:19:03.3 | |||
2. | Moni Olivier - Arnaud Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:19:04.6 | |||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:20:29.0 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Condé-sur-Noireau • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 139.30 km • Other years
1. | Alemany Sébastien - Soyer Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:22:43.1 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Xavier - Lemonnier Marie-Laure | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:23:46.5 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:23:54.3 |
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Saint-Géry • ASA du Quercy + Ecurie des Cadourques • entries/finish - 107/77 • asphalt 39.70 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:21.7 | |||
2. | Purrey Frédéric - Labrousse Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:51.4 | |||
3. | Prat Jérémy - Semete Yves | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 23:55.8 |
26. 4. 2015, Mérignac • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 81/67 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | De Sousa Mathias - Verger Manon | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 24:42.0 | |||
2. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Subaru Impreza STi | 24:58.5 | |||
3. | Moinet Reynald - Moinet Florian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:00.4 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 148.60 km • Other years
1. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:41:26.7 | |||
2. | Chantelauze Antoine - Poutignat Clélie | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:42:21.4 | |||
3. | Serieys Jérémie - Coria Alexandre | Renault Clio R3 | 1:42:56.6 |
2. 5. 2015, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 80/66 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Jeannot Marine | Porsche 997 GT3 | 28:31.5 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 28:56.5 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Risser Hubert | Renault Clio RS R3T | 29:23.6 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Beaufort • ASAC de Savoie • entries/finish - 116/92 • asphalt 34.20 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:22.2 | |||
2. | Rey Emeric - Gines Elodie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:47.2 | |||
3. | Cardon Lionel - Blengino Virginie | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 25:56.0 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, La Roque-d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 91/64 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:23.4 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 24:42.3 | |||
3. | Fabre Patrice - Moulias Sébastien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:53.1 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt 39.25 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 24:04.0 | |||
2. | Delorme Gérard - Moreau Maxime | Peugeot 306 S16 | 24:46.9 | |||
3. | Sirmain Alexis - Gaffard Benjamin | Renault Clio RS | 24:52.2 |
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Baie-Mahault (Jarry) • entries/finish - 26/18 • asphalt 27.00 km • Other years
1. | Bhiki Edmond - Saint-Andre Jean-Louis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:42 | |||
2. | Negre Stéphane - Negre Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:51 | |||
3. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Peroumalkan Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 18:57 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2015, Mexy • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt 124.80 km • Other years
1. | Dapoigny Jérémy - Ferro Bernard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:59.6 | |||
2. | Zimmer Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | BMW M3 E46 | 1:06:16.9 | |||
3. | Rollinger Tommy - Arens Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:06:49.2 |
9. 5. 2015, Bastelica • entries/finish - 80/68 • asphalt 35.40 km • Other years
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - Orphelin Audrey | Citroën DS3 R5 | 21:38.6 | |||
2. | Guglielmi Pierre-Antoine - Porcu Jean-François | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:44.6 | |||
3. | Aguzzi Tony - Borchia Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:01.5 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2015, Brassac • entries/finish - 65/45 • asphalt 128.60 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:18:36.3 | |||
2. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:19:56.0 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Galinier Rudy | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:20:08.7 |
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2015, Saint-Joseph • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 139.50 km - (cancelled 84.50 km) • Other years
1. | Dupuy Maxime - Dupuy Margot | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 42:15.2 | |||
2. | Rajoël Mamisoa - Rajoël Muriel | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 42:32.9 | |||
3. | Boyer Francelin - Etheve Jean-Willy | Citroën C2 S1600 | 42:33.9 |
Car #23 hit 7 spectators in SS8 due to brakes problems. Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
14. 5. 2015, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 133/112 • asphalt 39.75 km - (cancelled 5.65 km) • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:37.8 | |||
2. | André Stéphane - Peyronel Florian | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:58.3 | |||
3. | Philippot Mathieu - Combe Geoffrey | Renault Clio R3 | 21:19.0 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2015, Marseille • entries/finish - 81/46 • asphalt 133.20 km • Other years
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Peyronel Stéphane | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:19:03.1 | |||
2. | Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:19:50.2 | |||
3. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Royer Philippe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:21:18.3 |
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2015, Dieppe • entries/finish - 99/59 • asphalt 167.60 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:30:56.6 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:32:22.7 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:34:11.7 |
16. 5. 2015, Saint-Emilion • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 103/57 • asphalt 142.00 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:26.0 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:37.5 | |||
3. | Faucher Mickaël - Chapuis Sylvie | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:23:39.3 |
16. 5. 2015, Chambost-Longessaigne • entries/finish - 79/56 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:31.8 | |||
2. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:39.7 | |||
3. | Le Van Thierry - Boiron Pierre | Subaru Impreza STi | 21:34.5 |
17. 5. 2015, Clermont-l'Herault • ASA Montpellier • entries/finish - 150/114 • asphalt 38.97 km • Other years
1. | Virazel Sébastien - Jabeneau Eddy | Renault Clio RS R3T | 24:49.3 | |||
2. | Hamza Alain - Berlendis Florian | Renault Clio RS | 25:03.0 | |||
3. | Cardenas Benjamin - Legroux Maxime | Peugeot 306 S16 | 25:11.8 |
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2015, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 99/62 • asphalt 148.26 km • Other years
1. | Gherardi Ludovic - Di Lullo Michel | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:18:21.7 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:22:48.7 | |||
3. | Baratay Claude - Morel Aline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:23:23.1 |
23. 5. 2015, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 149/98 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:00.6 | |||
2. | Fritsch Jonathan - Burey Guillaume | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:43.2 | |||
3. | Deloy David - Ogier Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:50.5 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt 132.40 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:32.8 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:36.2 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:03.8 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Thésée • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 65/32 • asphalt 136.10 km - (cancelled 18.70 km) • Other years
1. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 1:07:47.1 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Bronner Kévin | Renault Clio RS | 1:08:09.2 | |||
3. | Arnaud Joël - Arnaud Marjolaine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:08:30.3 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, La Crau • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 87.84 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Jeannot Marine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 53:46.4 | |||
2. | Fournier Jérémy - Belhacene Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 56:56.6 | |||
3. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Citroën Xsara VTS | 57:48.5 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Mézidon-Canon • ASACO Pays Normand + Ecurie Augeronne • entries/finish - 138/104 • asphalt 37.00 km • Other years
1. | Reydellet Mickaël - Reydellet Steve | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:19.3 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 208 T16 | 20:25.9 | |||
3. | Dutot Michel - Boulet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:19.1 |
23. 5. 2015, Le Lamentin • entries/finish - 13/9 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bhiki Edmond - Saint-Andre Jean-Louis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:55.0 | |||
2. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Peroumalkan Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:17.4 | |||
3. | Vilmen Jean-Pierre - Nazarin Roger | Citroën C2 S1600 | 26:07.2 |
24. 5. 2015, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | De Sousa Mathias - De Sousa Arthur | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 25:59.6 | |||
2. | Rougier Yoann - Varailhon Mickael | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 26:04.0 | |||
3. | Thibaudeau Jimmy - Pilet Dimitri | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:11.1 |
24. 5. 2015, Graulhet • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 94/74 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 24:00.8 | |||
2. | Corneau Philippe - Gregoire Samuel | Renault Mégane RS | 24:05.6 | |||
3. | Bourrel Alexandre - Camaly Justine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:07.1 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, La Motte-Servolex • ASAC de Savoie + Team 73 • asphalt • Other years
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 85/55 • asphalt 125.20 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:16.8 | |||
2. | Roussel Christophe - Dufay Raphaël | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:46.9 | |||
3. | Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:15:57.7 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Bessèges • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 80/53 • asphalt 125.60 km • Other years
1. | Dumas Maurice - Giraudet Denis | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:20:41.8 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:21:05.9 | |||
3. | Andre Steve - Marie Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 106 | 1:21:19.3 |
31. 5. 2015, Cieux • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 66/54 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:24.1 | |||
2. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Subaru Impreza STi | 22:41.4 | |||
3. | Rougier Yoann - Varailhon Mickael | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 22:51.2 |
5. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 45/23 • asphalt 125.30 km • Other years
1. | Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:23:09.4 | |||
2. | Alerini Paul - Nanni Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:15.3 | |||
3. | Zuccarelli Charles - Bonifet Pierre-Antoine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:26:18.4 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Lamentin • asphalt 62.80 km • Other years
Not enough competitors
6. 6. 2015, Andrézieux-Bouthéon • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 113.43 km - (cancelled 7.80 km) • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Cuoq Valérie | Citroën C4 WRC | 57:50.1 | |||
2. | Arnaud Frédéric - Peaut Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:40.4 | |||
3. | Cellier Florent - Faure Amandine | Renault Clio RS | 1:05:49.5 |
6. 6. 2015, Cannes • entries/finish - 54/42 • asphalt 38.85 km • Other years
1. | Calascione Fabrice - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:48.0 | |||
2. | Cappuccio Frédéric - Testor Damien | Porsche 997 GT3 | 20:00.3 | |||
3. | Tosello Rémi - Zimmer Véronique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:35.5 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 106/65 • asphalt 103.75 km • Other years
1. | Barneaud Christophe - Barneaud Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 57:43.5 | |||
2. | Oberti Damien - Cormerais Loïc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 57:44.4 | |||
3. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 58:30.3 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Berck-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 146/109 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Saint Requier Yves - Varetz Vincent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:21.1 | |||
2. | Vanson Johan - Brulé Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:40.8 | |||
3. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Chariot René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:44.9 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Susville • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 120/87 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:18.7 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet Fanny | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:30.1 | |||
3. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:54.3 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie des Marmots • entries/finish - 124/87 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:44.7 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:45.8 | |||
3. | Jacques Stéphane - Gosset Jean-David | Renault Clio 16S | 25:48.0 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Chaussin • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 112/79 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Frobert Fabien - Lievin Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:43.4 | |||
2. | Peccaud Sylvain - Rognon Flavien | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 22:43.8 | |||
3. | Boschung Julien - Salvi Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | 22:57.8 |
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2015, Boussay • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 54/42 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:50.9 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 S16 | 22:22.0 | |||
3. | Sorin Marvin - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Renault Clio III | 22:35.3 |
7. 6. 2015, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 79/63 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 20:01.4 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 20:07.6 | |||
3. | Berjot Sébastien - Paille Sébastien | Lotus Exige Cup 255 | 20:33.9 |
7. 6. 2015, Châtenois • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 114/88 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Godard Laura | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 19:58.3 | |||
2. | Goettelmann Maxime - Guy Mireille | BMW M3 E30 | 20:13.6 | |||
3. | Burtin Sébastien - Gerard Aurélien | Renault Clio III RS | 20:35.9 |
12. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Baie-Mahault • entries/finish - 20/18 • asphalt - gravel 121.20 km • Other years
1. | Negre Stéphane - Negre Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:48 | |||
2. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Peroumalkan Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:00:06 | |||
3. | Bhiki Edmond - Saint-Andre Jean-Louis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:00:16 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 137/85 • asphalt 157.52 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:23:50.1 | |||
2. | Oddoux Cyrille - Giroux Julien | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:26:12.1 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:26:29.5 |
13. 6. 2015, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 79/53 • asphalt 103.11 km - (cancelled 11.40 km) • Other years
1. | Poudrel Hervé - Poudrel Hugo | Porsche 996 GT3 | 53:10.3 | |||
2. | Ginhoux Bruno - Maia Sylvie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:36.4 | |||
3. | Caillat Richard - Vidil Jean-Francois | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 53:39.3 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Le Vigan • ASA Gard Cévennes + Team Auto Viganais • entries/finish - 103/57 • asphalt 127.20 km • Other years
1. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:26:42.5 | |||
2. | Liron Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:50.4 | |||
3. | Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:20.0 |
14. 6. 2015, Lusignan • entries/finish - 47/36 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Subaru Impreza STi | 25:04.9 | |||
2. | Rogeon Stéphane - Thebault Valérie | Peugeot 208 T16 | 25:47.3 | |||
3. | Moinet Reynald - Chollet Aline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:48.7 |
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, La Roche-sur-Foron • entries/finish - 138/78 • asphalt 112.25 km • Other years
1. | Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:03:33.8 | |||
2. | Fasano Daniel - Generaux Stéphanie | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:06:24.8 | |||
3. | Chiavaro Daniel - Chioso Alexandre | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:07:15.1 |
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 66/39 • asphalt 121.70 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Dhote Gwenaëlle | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:05:29.6 | |||
2. | Morel Frédéric - Hecquet David | Renault Clio 16S | 1:07:25.5 | |||
3. | Bau Olivier - Dubos Morgan | Renault Clio Williams | 1:07:32.2 |
19. 6. – 21. 6. 2015, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 76/40 • asphalt 136.65 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:35:49.3 | |||
2. | Calascione Fabrice - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:36:43.1 | |||
3. | Cortese Elio - Verbicara Domenico | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:37:47.9 |
20. 6. 2015, Plouay • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt 133.70 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:08:27.2 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:19.6 | |||
3. | Vaillant Benoît - Delesque Théo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:10:33.1 |
20. 6. 2015, Saint-Dié-des-Vosges • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 75/47 • asphalt 111.75 km • Other years
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:02:15.8 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:14.9 | |||
3. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:03:18.1 |
20. 6. 2015, Monastier-sur-Gazeille • ASA Haute Vallée de la Loire • entries/finish - 120/93 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Renault Clio Williams | 22:09.2 | |||
2. | Laurent Jordan - Dumas Maxime | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:17.2 | |||
3. | Andre Steve - Marie Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 106 | 22:20.9 |
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2015, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 39/21 • asphalt 135.30 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:27:53.7 | |||
2. | Corneau Philippe - Gregoire Samuel | Renault Mégane RS | 1:29:39.7 | |||
3. | Fregeac Rémi - Vermande Julien | Renault Clio R3 | 1:30:15.3 |
20. 6. 2015, Saint-Céré • entries/finish - 34/31 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:51.6 | |||
2. | Ulbert Anthony - Brugeron Thierry | Renault Clio Williams | 25:13.0 | |||
3. | Megias Yoan - Amiel Mathilde | Renault Clio R3 | 25:35.2 |
27. 6. 2015, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 83/60 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 25:37.5 | |||
2. | Delaporte Olivier - Rognon Flavien | Peugeot 206 RC | 25:50.9 | |||
3. | Lamarche David - Lamarche-Dartevel Victorine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 26:17.4 |
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2015, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • entries/finish - 89/64 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:07.9 | |||
2. | Dupouy Yohan - Pelletan Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:11.1 | |||
3. | Larquey Loïc - Larribiere Aymeric | Renault Clio III RS | 21:29.6 |
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2015, Beaumont-en-Véron • entries/finish - 103/80 • asphalt 41.80 km • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:32.1 | |||
2. | Cordillot Florian - Corbineau Marie | Renault Clio R3 | 24:26.8 | |||
3. | Lefebvre Edward - Lopes Guillaume | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:34.1 |
28. 6. 2015, Olonne-sur-Mer • entries/finish - 45/35 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:55.6 | |||
2. | Corbineau Laurent - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:51.1 | |||
3. | Morilleau Bernard - Ménard Sébastien | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:10.9 |
28. 6. 2015, Lacrouzette • entries/finish - 86/66 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Espinasse Lionel - Roux Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 26:50.8 | |||
2. | Villaret Benjamin - Villaret Charlène | Renault Clio R3 | 27:15.8 | |||
3. | Cardenas Benjamin - Puech Mallorie | Peugeot 306 S16 | 27:24.8 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2015, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 95/54 • asphalt 144.81 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:11:07.0 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:11:54.7 | |||
3. | Ling Sebastian - Rees Aled | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:12:24.8 |
3. 7. – 5. 7. 2015, Saint-Denis - Saint-Leu - Saint-Denis • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - 95/56 • asphalt 153.00 km - (cancelled 8.70 km) • Other years
1. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:44:11.5 | |||
2. | Picard Johny - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:46:55.7 | |||
3. | Bruni Anthony sr. - Clain Yohan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:47:11.2 |
Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
4. 7. 2015, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 101/73 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Philippot Mathieu - Combe Geoffrey | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:23.5 | |||
2. | Rampon Pierre-Antoine - Moulin Sophie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:07.3 | |||
3. | Delorme Gérard - Moreau Maxime | Peugeot 306 S16 | 25:54.8 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2015, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 81/49 • asphalt 131.90 km • Other years
1. | Despinasse Kévin - Sicard Isabelle | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:14:43.5 | |||
2. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:15:56.4 | |||
3. | Caillat Richard - Barthelon Romain | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:16:10.9 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2015, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 66/56 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:28.1 | |||
2. | Rougier Yoann - Varailhon Mickael | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 22:47.4 | |||
3. | Faucher William - Petit Thierry | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:53.7 |
5. 7. 2015, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët • entries/finish - 67/54 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Surin Ludovic - Surin-Tirel Eloïse | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:57 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:07 | |||
3. | Leblut Guillaume - Heux David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:24 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown.
5. 7. 2015, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 107/74 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:50.0 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Leze Stéphane | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:55.9 | |||
3. | Goettelmann Maxime - Lambert-Vinel Carole | BMW M3 E30 | 24:28.0 |
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 93/49 • asphalt 163.58 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:27:06.7 | |||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:27:23.8 | |||
3. | Mottard Guy - Mottard Jordan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:29:41.4 |
12. 7. 2015, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:03.8 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:11.6 | |||
3. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:31.2 |
14. 7. 2015, Raddon-et-Chapendu • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 105/78 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:24.7 | |||
2. | Grosjean Philippe - Grosjean Mélissa | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:29.7 | |||
3. | Cholley Patrick - Cholley Paul | BMW M3 E30 | 25:56.4 |
18. 7. 2015, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 137/106 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:40.1 | |||
2. | Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:16.2 | |||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 23:28.0 |
18. 7. 2015, Saintes • entries/finish - 78/54 • asphalt 115.30 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:02:58.1 | |||
2. | Faucher Mickaël - Augustin Damien | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:04:07.7 | |||
3. | Moinet Reynald - Gaudin Christophe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:01.1 |
18. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 102/58 • asphalt 120.52 km • Other years
1. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:09:55.3 | |||
2. | Ginhoux Bruno - Maia Sylvie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:10:59.6 | |||
3. | Barral Thomas - Barthelon Romain | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:01.8 |
18. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Saint-Quentin • entries/finish - 117/93 • asphalt 37.30 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 18:48.8 | |||
2. | Mortier Anthony - Forgez Martin | Subaru Impreza 555 | 18:54.9 | |||
3. | Saint Requier Yves - Varetz Vincent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:11.7 |
19. 7. 2015, Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf • entries/finish - 91/73 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 20:03.8 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:16.9 | |||
3. | Dutot Michel - Boulet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:22.8 |
24. 7. – 26. 7. 2015, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 109/64 • asphalt 150.49 km • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:26:20.5 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:45.5 | |||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:09.5 |
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2015, Vernou-sur-Brenne • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt 91.10 km • Other years
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 50:52.5 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 51:15.1 | |||
3. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 53:00.8 |
25. 7. 2015, Arlanc • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 130/101 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Faye Thierry - Vialet Amélie | Renault Clio Williams | 23:14.8 | |||
2. | Habouzit Thibault - Fonlupt Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 23:22.2 | |||
3. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 23:34.6 |
26. 7. 2015, Pluherlin • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 46/32 • asphalt 39.54 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:15.0 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:12.9 | |||
3. | Corbineau Laurent - Larcher Patrice | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:34.0 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2015, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 83/47 • asphalt 128.10 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Landais Vincent | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:08:26.0 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:37.5 | |||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:09:41.6 |
1. 8. 2015, Bagnols-les-Bains • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 82/61 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Vivens Yannick - Fournier Jérémy | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:14.0 | |||
2. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 25:40.1 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Sender Jean-Louis | Renault Clio R3 | 25:59.0 |
1. 8. 2015, Bessé-sur-Braye • Ecurie Val de Braye • entries/finish - 47/33 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 20:42.8 | |||
2. | Surin Ludovic - Surin-Tirel Eloïse | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:08.7 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Lopes Amélie | Renault Mégane RS | 21:17.3 |
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2015, Mens • entries/finish - 127/100 • asphalt 39.45 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:35.0 | |||
2. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:04.4 | |||
3. | Brun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet Fanny | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:05.9 |
2. 8. 2015, Bréhal • entries/finish - 57/47 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 23:06 | |||
2. | Delamare Gil - Cramilly Fabien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:38 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:40 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown.
2. 8. 2015, Fourmies • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 39.39 km • Other years
1. | Saint Requier Yves - Varetz Vincent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:48.1 | |||
2. | Fouteret Sylvain - Plateau Christine | Renault Mégane RS | 21:51.0 | |||
3. | Deraedt Sébastien - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:59.9 |
8. 8. 2015, Thiviers • entries/finish - 68/47 • asphalt 144.90 km • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:02.8 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:23:06.8 | |||
3. | Faucher Mickaël - Chapuis Sylvie | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:27:39.4 |
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 143/99 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Barneaud Christophe - Barneaud Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:04.4 | |||
2. | Latil Nicolas - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:06.8 | |||
3. | Fournier Jérémy - Belhacene Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:42.8 |
9. 8. 2015, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 87/67 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Soccol Jérôme - Meric Hervé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:20.2 | |||
2. | Bourrel Alexandre - Camaly Justine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:27.2 | |||
3. | Murat Alexis - Gres Johan | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 24:08.2 |
15. 8. – 16. 8. 2015, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 124/98 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Boschung Julien - Salvi Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | 22:12.7 | |||
2. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 22:19.4 | |||
3. | Lamarche David - Lamarche-Dartevel Victorine | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 22:37.2 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 39/25 • asphalt 156.90 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:25:31.4 | |||
2. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:28:23.6 | |||
3. | Alaize Grégory - Alaize Guillaume | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:29:58.8 |
22. 8. 2015, Hasparren • entries/finish - 51/21 • asphalt 130.40 km • Other years
1. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:22:43.9 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:23:54.0 | |||
3. | Hirigoyen François - Segure Christian | Renault Clio R3 | 1:24:27.3 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Durenque • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 108/90 • asphalt 38.50 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:19.0 | |||
2. | Burnens Geoffrey - Tempier Didier | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:38.1 | |||
3. | Bourrel Alexandre - Fouqueux Jennifer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:38.8 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 135/94 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:22.3 | |||
2. | Surin Ludovic - Surin-Tirel Eloïse | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:58.0 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:06.0 |
23. 8. 2015, Cherveux • entries/finish - 108/82 • asphalt 36.30 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 208 T16 | 23:30.4 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:09.8 | |||
3. | De Sousa Cédric - Bonneris Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:28.5 |
23. 8. 2015, Airaines • entries/finish - 103/73 • asphalt 39.95 km • Other years
1. | Meyer Eric - Devienne Philippe | Citroën DS3 R5 | 22:22.1 | |||
2. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Lescarmontier Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:22.7 | |||
3. | Mortier Anthony - Forgez Martin | Subaru Impreza 555 | 22:23.7 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2015, Savigny-sur-Braye • ASA Cœur de France • entries/finish - 65/39 • asphalt 137.69 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:11:42.6 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:12:04.6 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:14:17.0 |
29. 8. 2015, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 95/68 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Jean-Charles - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:08.5 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Sauffroy Adeline | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 24:39.3 | |||
3. | Michel-Grosjean François - Grandjean Mélanie | Renault Clio RS | 24:58.3 |
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/113 • asphalt 38.00 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:43.5 | |||
2. | Perrin Benjamin - Deloche Grégory | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:51.2 | |||
3. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:56.3 |
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Sarrians • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 76/65 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Borelli Alexandre | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 22:37.5 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 22:43.5 | |||
3. | Astier Raphaël - Veyrat-Reynaud Melinda | BMW Z3M | 22:45.2 |
4. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Le Tampon • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to economical problems.
5. 9. 2015, Saint-Julien-Chapteuil • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 101/85 • asphalt 35.10 km - (cancelled 6.50 km) • Other years
1. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 16:17.0 | |||
2. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Renault Clio Williams | 16:29.7 | |||
3. | Faye Thierry - Bard Jérôme | Renault Clio Williams | 16:44.5 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 99/66 • asphalt 99.20 km - (cancelled 8.40 km) • Other years
1. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:00:07.5 | |||
2. | Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:01:46.1 | |||
3. | Brunel Laurent - Montel Alain | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:01:53.2 |
6. 9. 2015, Signy-le-Petit • ASA des Ardennes • entries/finish - 56/37 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Deraedt Sébastien - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 22:48.7 | |||
2. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Lescarmontier Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:56.0 | |||
3. | Vanson Johan - Vanson Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:12.8 |
6. 9. 2015, Tessy-sur-Vire • ASA du Bocage • entries/finish - 73/60 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:02.1 | |||
2. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 22:09.3 | |||
3. | Delamare Gil - Cramilly Fabien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:42.1 |
6. 9. 2015, Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 66/48 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 208 T16 | 21:28.2 | |||
2. | Corbineau Laurent - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:59.1 | |||
3. | Morilleau Bernard - Ménard Sébastien | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:01.7 |
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt 144.10 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:22:03.3 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:23:51.2 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:24:18.6 |
12. 9. 2015, Nay • ASAC Basco Béarnais • entries/finish - 39/31 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:12.7 | |||
2. | Hommeau Antoine - Nicolau Cédric | Renault Clio RS | 24:29.5 | |||
3. | Lembeye Laurent - Bilhot Meggy | Renault Clio Williams | 25:18.5 |
12. 9. 2015, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 84/60 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 26:57.0 | |||
2. | Alerini Paul - Nanni Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 27:29.8 | |||
3. | Bosch Florentin - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:37.6 |
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Béthune • entries/finish - 133/83 • asphalt 114.40 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Buysschaert Arnaud | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:07:04.2 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Tanghe Arthur | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:07:55.2 | |||
3. | Saint Requier Yves - Varetz Vincent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:16.5 |
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 65/43 • asphalt 86.72 km • Other years
1. | Prévalet Mickaël - Pala Santos Jérôme | Citroën DS3 R3T | 47:50.6 | |||
2. | Juif Styve - Michel Cyliane | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 48:32.4 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Bruchard Benoît | Citroën Saxo VTS | 48:49.9 |
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Lisieux • ASACO Pays Normand • entries/finish - 86/51 • asphalt 121.80 km • Other years
1. | Lemonnier Xavier - Pesenti Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:10:36.3 | |||
2. | Dutot Michel - Boulet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:55.8 | |||
3. | Seray Sylvain - Andrieu Vincent | Renault Clio 16S | 1:11:14.9 |
12. 9. 2015, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 140/104 • asphalt 39.95 km - (cancelled 5.20 km) • Other years
1. | Roussat Pierre-Edouard - Delmonico Teddy | Renault Clio S1600 | 23:13.9 | |||
2. | Durand Guilhem - Durand Gilles | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 23:36.0 | |||
3. | Pellegrin Damien - Daumal Guillaume | BMW 318 iS E30 | 23:39.6 |
12. 9. 2015, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 55/48 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 21:41.3 | |||
2. | Robineau Nicolas - Lopes Amélie | Renault Mégane RS | 21:47.5 | |||
3. | Lefebvre Edward - Lopes Guillaume | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:53.4 |
13. 9. 2015, Naucelle • entries/finish - 100/82 • asphalt 37.89 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:31.3 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 26:04.9 | |||
3. | Jean Philippe - Lacan François | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:15.0 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2015, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 145/74 • asphalt 138.16 km - (cancelled 13.22 km) • Other years
1. | Rebout Dominique - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:34.0 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Remy Loïc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:58.3 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Grandemange Marielle | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:15:28.7 |
Driver Mathieu Joly died after a crash on SS5. Only SS8 was cancelled.
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2015, Saint-Denis-les-Bourg • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 162/109 • asphalt 118.30 km • Other years
1. | Hotz Grégoire - Ravasi Pietro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:06:03.3 | ||
2. | Carron Sébastien - Revaz Lucien | Ford Fiesta R5 | D-Max Swiss | 1:06:27.0 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Lugano Racing Team | 1:07:43.8 |
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Gap • asphalt • Other years
Cancelled due to safety reasons.
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 63/32 • asphalt 140.34 km • Other years
1. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:32:31.5 | |||
2. | Hirschi Jonathan - Bellotto Victor | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:32:46.2 | |||
3. | Nannucci Pierre-Marc - Ottobrini Thomas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:35:25.5 |
19. 9. 2015, Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt 103.65 km • Other years
1. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:02:09.7 | |||
2. | Guiot Bastien - Giraud Sébastien | Citroën C2 GT | 1:02:47.7 | |||
3. | Fraisse David - Cervera Vincent | Renault Clio R3 | 1:03:28.3 |
20. 9. 2015, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 81/65 • asphalt 39.70 km • Other years
1. | Teixeira Paulo - Ribeiro Serge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:46.8 | |||
2. | André Gérald - Point Clément | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:54.0 | |||
3. | Guenec Romain - Touret Romain | Citroën C2 GT | 23:00.4 |
26. 9. 2015, Anduze • entries/finish - 148/106 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:56.9 | |||
2. | Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:16.9 | |||
3. | Andre Steve - Marie Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 106 | 26:18.5 |
26. 9. 2015, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 135/108 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Faye Thierry - Faye Candy | Renault Clio Williams | 20:52.8 | |||
2. | Delorme Gérard - Moreau Maxime | Peugeot 306 S16 | 20:57.8 | |||
3. | Combe Geoffrey - Thomasset Laura | Renault Clio R3 | 20:59.0 |
26. 9. 2015, Sancey • entries/finish - 89/71 • asphalt 36.60 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:22.8 | |||
2. | Boschung Julien - Prost Anthony | Renault Clio RS | 20:07.9 | |||
3. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Chipaux Sandra | Peugeot 208 R2 | 20:14.1 |
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2015, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 119/81 • asphalt 81.52 km • Other years
1. | Féraud Cyrille - Capanna Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 47:45.3 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 47:50.1 | |||
3. | Oberti Damien - Pascal Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 48:22.3 |
26. 9. 2015, Gresse-en-Vercors • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • entries/finish - 98/77 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Brun Gérard - Bellavarde Mélodie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:31.4 | |||
2. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:41.5 | |||
3. | Barral Thomas - Barthelon Romain | Renault Clio R3 | 25:45.2 |
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2015, Cransac-les-Thermes • entries/finish - 81/64 • asphalt 39.70 km • Other years
1. | Lamouret Paul - Gombert Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:58.9 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:02.7 | |||
3. | Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues Laurence | Renault Clio R3 | 25:27.1 |
27. 9. 2015, Fumel • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 34/26 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:33.9 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Rouzade Laurence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:24.4 | |||
3. | Romero Grégory - Lafagne Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | 24:42.4 |
27. 9. 2015, Envermeu • entries/finish - 88/79 • asphalt 37.65 km • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 20:27.7 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Boinet Gwenaël | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 20:49.1 | |||
3. | Delamare Gil - Cramilly Fabien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 20:50.1 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown.
27. 9. 2015, Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:09.7 | |||
2. | De Sousa Cédric - Bonneris Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:11.8 | |||
3. | Barret Christian - Robert Bruno | Porsche 996 GT3 | 23:07.7 |
3. 10. 2015, Petite-Île • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Picard Johny - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 36:42.1 | |||
2. | Gangate Idris - Couhet Ludovic | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 36:54.4 | |||
3. | Rajoël Mamisoa - Piscione Sabine | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 36:55.2 |
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Mauves • entries/finish - 106/82 • asphalt 35.60 km • Other years
1. | Mounard Thibaud - Garnier Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:21.2 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Cayreyre Stéphane | Citroën DS3 R5 | 24:21.9 | |||
3. | Muret Eric - Muret Sylvie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:38.5 |
4. 10. 2015, Drulingen • ASAC de la Moselle • entries/finish - 60/54 • asphalt 37.71 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Bronner Kévin | Porsche 997 GT3 | 20:12.6 | |||
2. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Citroën C2 S1600 | 20:56.9 | |||
3. | Chkondali Thierry - Menestrier Ysatis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 21:05.2 |
10. 10. 2015, Vesoul • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 116/94 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 18:15.3 | |||
2. | Deloy David - Ogier Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:50.3 | |||
3. | Boschung Julien - Salvi Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | 18:51.9 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 102/66 • asphalt 118.70 km • Other years
1. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:12:34.5 | |||
2. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:15:21.5 | |||
3. | Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:15:42.2 |
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Aillon-le-Jeune • entries/finish - 148/119 • asphalt 41.10 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:19.3 | |||
2. | Perrin Benjamin - Deloche Grégory | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:25.6 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Joram Solène | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:28.1 |
11. 10. 2015, Pont-Audemer • entries/finish - 132/89 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:27.9 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 208 T16 | 23:52.0 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:24.9 |
11. 10. 2015, Carcassonne • entries/finish - 100/82 • asphalt 39.56 km • Other years
1. | Biasion Mathieu - Barichella Tony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:01.1 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:17.6 | |||
3. | Hamza Alain - Paitre Loïck | Renault Clio RS | 25:18.4 |
11. 10. 2015, Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil • entries/finish - 82/65 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:58.4 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 23:58.5 | |||
3. | Lamouret Paul - Gombert Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:11.5 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Samer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 142/94 • asphalt 106.91 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:04:11.2 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:04:16.5 | |||
3. | Vanson Johan - Brulé Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:04:36.2 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 87/77 • asphalt 38.49 km • Other years
1. | Werver Nicolas - Salva Thierry | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:01.7 | |||
2. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Citroën C2 S1600 | 22:38.9 | |||
3. | Stirling Jean-Bernard - Durand Benoît | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 22:39.5 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2015, Baie-Mahault • entries/finish - 18/11 • asphalt 40.10 km • Other years
1. | Bhiki Edmond - Saint-Andre Jean-Louis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:25.1 | |||
2. | Negre Stéphane - Negre Sandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:49.8 | |||
3. | Louber Nicolas - Adams Teddy | Renault Clio 16S | 28:00.4 |
24. 10. 2015, Thiers • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt 109.20 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Traimond Gilles | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:04:09.4 | |||
2. | Jenatton Claude - Jenatton Audrey | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:08:52.7 | |||
3. | Bourgin David - Tardy Stéphane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:48.7 |
24. 10. 2015, Saint-Florent • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 80/65 • asphalt 37.89 km • Other years
1. | Navarra François-Frédéric - Barra Marc | Peugeot 208 T16 | 24:22.9 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Vilanova Anthony | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 24:29.6 | |||
3. | Nannucci Pierre-Marc - Ristori Valérien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 25:26.5 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2015, Saint-Laurent-du-Var • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • asphalt • Other years
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2015, Rabastens • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 138.10 km • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - De Montredon Jean-François | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:13:20.2 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:13:57.4 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:15:23.2 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2015, Sarrians • Team Sarrianais • entries/finish - 136/100 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Roche Romain - Chabot Anthony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:04.3 | |||
2. | Morel Jean-Luc - Ayasse Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:36.3 | |||
3. | Grandordy Franck - Vincent Patrice | Renault Mégane RS | 23:40.0 |
25. 10. 2015, Gournay-en-Bray • entries/finish - 107/80 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Amourette Marc - Houry David | Citroën DS3 R5 | 20:42.9 | |||
2. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Rimbeaux Grégory | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:07.3 | |||
3. | Alemany Sébastien - Soyer Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:32.0 |
31. 10. 2015, La Plaine-des-Palmistes • entries/finish - 86/73 • asphalt 35.55 km • Other years
1. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:18.3 | |||
2. | Picard Johny - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 22:30.2 | |||
3. | Rajoël Mamisoa - Piscione Sabine | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 22:33.9 |
31. 10. 2015, Valençay • entries/finish - 95/66 • asphalt 97.80 km • Other years
1. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 53:54.6 | |||
2. | Batteau Thierry - Mugneret Christophe | Citroën Saxo VTS | 54:21.0 | |||
3. | Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien | Peugeot 306 XSi | 54:22.3 |
31. 10. 2015, Chatte • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 123/75 • asphalt 96.40 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Gandibleux Patrice | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 53:41.8 | |||
2. | Bect Fabrice - Michal Arnaud | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:45.6 | |||
3. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 54:32.4 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 115/70 • asphalt 169.29 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:32:04.5 | |||
2. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:34:48.2 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:35:06.4 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, Privas • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 109/68 • asphalt 114.80 km • Other years
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Alnet Jean-Luc | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:10:47.1 | |||
2. | Lo Fiego Fabiano - Mezy Damien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:26.7 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Teissier Samuel | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:12:18.9 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, Honfleur • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 75/46 • asphalt 108.05 km • Other years
1. | Alemany Sébastien - Soyer Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:07:51.0 | |||
2. | Julien Adrien - Martinais Mathieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:09:16.2 | |||
3. | Courseaux Anthony - Courseaux Maxime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:29.0 |
7. 11. 2015, Faucogney • ASA Roye Auto Sport • entries/finish - 108/82 • asphalt 34.20 km • Other years
1. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 306 XSi | 24:17.2 | |||
2. | Guyot Thomas - Bregand Elodie | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 24:22.6 | |||
3. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Genet Alice | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:30.1 |
7. 11. 2015, Contes • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 107/75 • asphalt 36.87 km • Other years
1. | Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:06.2 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 24:11.5 | |||
3. | Fotia Anthony - Laurenti Nicolas | Renault Clio R3 | 25:32.6 |
8. 11. 2015, Villeneuve-sur-Lot • ASA Guyenne Villeneuvoise • entries/finish - 54/42 • asphalt 39.40 km • Other years
1. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:57.7 | |||
2. | Lerosier Pierre - Rouzade Laurence | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:00.4 | |||
3. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:23.1 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2015, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 119/74 • asphalt 117.50 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:03:59.1 | |||
2. | Bonnefond Patrice - Guerin Mathieu | Peugeot 206 CC | 1:08:04.5 | |||
3. | Mossière Lionel - Gueugnon Gilles | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:09:39.2 |
14. 11. 2015, Hautmont • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 88/57 • asphalt 116.67 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:09:57.5 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Delesque Théo | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:10:20.5 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | 1:12:07.8 |
14. 11. 2015, Lunéville • entries/finish - 104/68 • asphalt 115.38 km • Other years
1. | Boschung Julien - Salvi Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:23.8 | |||
2. | Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:04:06.6 | |||
3. | Braesch Maxime - André Loïck | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:04:28.8 |
15. 11. 2015, Aurillac • entries/finish - 52/42 • asphalt 38.07 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Seret Virginie | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 21:27.8 | |||
2. | Lerosier Pierre - Rouzade Laurence | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:46.8 | |||
3. | Soccol Jérôme - Meric Hervé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:08.7 |
20. 11. – 22. 11. 2015, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 93/49 • asphalt 118.28 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Alerini Paul | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:10:44.9 | |||
2. | Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:12:12.8 | |||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Gandibleux Patrice | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:12:15.0 |
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2015, Baillif • entries/finish - 18/9 • asphalt 102.80 km • Other years
1. | Bhiki Edmond - Saint-Andre Jean-Louis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:04:44 | |||
2. | Nallamoutou-Sancho Willy - Pardo Frédéric | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:05:56 | |||
3. | Vilmen Jean-Pierre - Nazarin Roger | Renault Clio 16S | 1:08:00 |
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2015, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 119/71 • asphalt 142.60 km • Other years
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Drevet Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:30:40.6 | |||
2. | Genesca Richard - Nambruide Fabrice | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:32:57.6 | |||
3. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:33:54.5 |
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2015, Rognes • entries/finish - 125/86 • asphalt 32.20 km • Other years
1. | Consani Stéphane - Landini Guy | Citroën DS3 R5 | 15:57.6 | |||
2. | Arzeno Mathieu - Peyronel Stéphane | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 16:08.0 | |||
3. | Bonifacino Clément - Cornebise Jérôme | Renault Clio S1600 | 16:12.4 |
4. 12. – 5. 12. 2015, Sainte-Rose • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 118.60 km • Other years
1. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:32.6 | |||
2. | Picard Johny - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:26:52.9 | |||
3. | Rajoël Mamisoa - Rajoël Muriel | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:27:53.7 |
Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
12. 12. 2015, Pauillac • entries/finish - 130/102 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:43.6 | |||
2. | Carminati Boris - Orillac Christelle | Renault Clio R3 | 22:46.3 | |||
3. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 22:54.0 |
18. 12. – 20. 12. 2015, Lamentin • entries/finish - 13/6 • asphalt 78.40 km - (cancelled 20.30 km) • Other years
1. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 43:39.3 | |||
2. | Derussy Loïc - Codiamoutou Manuel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 44:56.9 | |||
3. | Calvel Pascal - Azérot Miguel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 45:11.6 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
(2) |
(3) |
(2) |
(3) |
(4) |
(3) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(3) |
(3) |
(3) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Galpin Jérôme | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Morin Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Vanson Johan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
4. | Pustelnik Stéphane | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
5. | Patier Yannick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
6. | Blanc-Garin Teddy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
7. | Meyer Eric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
8. | Michaud-Maillet Frédéric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
9. | Lefebvre Edward | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
10. | Habouzit Thibault | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |