Rallye de Vaison-la-Romaine
France Cup
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2024, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 142/103 • asphalt 40,01 km
1. | Riberi Bruno - Silvestre Corentin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 25:08.6 | |||
2. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 25:17.8 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Peyronel Stéphane | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 25:28.7 |
France Cup
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2023, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 120/94 • asphalt 40,01 km
1. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:41.4 | |||
2. | Lacomy Laurent - Bard Jérôme | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 24:49.0 | |||
3. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 24:49.4 |
France Cup
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2022, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 105/82 • asphalt 40,01 km
1. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:41.8 | |||
2. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 25:04.3 | |||
3. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 25:09.9 |
France Cup
29. 2. – 1. 3. 2020, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 124/98 • asphalt 40,01 km
1. | Puppo Anthony - Seret Virginie | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 25:05.9 | |||
2. | Gal Ludovic - Combe Geoffrey | Hyundai i20 R5 | 25:09.9 | |||
3. | Lacomy Laurent - Bard Jérôme | Citroën C3 R5 | 25:25.4 |
France Cup
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 137/106 • asphalt 37,72 km
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:19.4 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Viano Allison | Škoda Fabia R5 | 22:33.3 | |||
3. | Morel Jean-Luc - Gidel Philippe | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:24.1 |
France Cup
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2018, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 97/75 • asphalt 39,84 km
1. | Bérard Renaud - Romero Pascal | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:59.6 | |||
2. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:00.1 | |||
3. | Maillan Frédéric - Vilanova Anthony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:20.9 |
France Cup
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2017, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 137/102 • asphalt 39,82 km
1. | Puppo Anthony - Vilanova Teddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:36.2 | |||
2. | Pellerey Stéphane - Gachassin-Kloniecki Hélène | Peugeot 208 T16 | 26:06.5 | |||
3. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 26:42.4 |
France Cup
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2016, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 130/94 • asphalt 36,32 km
1. | Puppo Anthony - Vilanova Teddy | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 23:02.6 | |||
2. | Grandordy Franck - Vincent Patrice | Renault Mégane RS | 23:42.6 | |||
3. | Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan | Renault Clio R3 | 23:48.9 |
France Cup
28. 2. – 1. 3. 2015, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 137/101 • asphalt 36,32 km
1. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:21.4 | |||
2. | Clier Paul - Vidil Jean-Francois | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:25.5 | |||
3. | Lancioli Christophe - Boueri Jonathan | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:33.2 |
France Cup
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2014, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 143/106 • asphalt 36,20 km
1. | Pellerey Stéphane - Boyer José | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:23.5 | |||
2. | Fanguiaire Eric - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:06.7 | |||
3. | Morel Jean-Luc - Gidel Philippe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:13.7 |
France Cup
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2013, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 136/93 • asphalt 36,20 km
1. | Pellerey Stéphane - Boyer José | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:36.3 | |||
2. | Poudrel Stéphane - Roussat-Aubert Maud | BMW M3 E30 | 23:30.6 | |||
3. | Calascione Fabrice - Giordano Tristan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:34.9 |
France Cup
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2012, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 134/98 • asphalt 35,90 km
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Moulias Sébastien | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 22:33.8 | |||
2. | Barneaud Christophe - Barneaud Marc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:37.5 | |||
3. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:03.3 |
France Cup
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2011, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 146/97 • asphalt 35,90 km
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:05.3 | |||
2. | Seret Jacques - Gimello Christian | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:22.4 | |||
3. | Germain Guillaume - Clain Mickaël | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:29.2 |
France Cup
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2010, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 132/82 • asphalt 36,10 km - (cancelled 5,90 km)
1. | Barneaud Christophe - Barneaud Marc | Renault Clio R3 | 20:11.5 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:17.6 | |||
3. | Raymond Stéphane - Delarche Gilles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:44.7 |
France Cup
28. 2. – 1. 3. 2009, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 135/96 • asphalt 35,80 km
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:52.5 | |||
2. | Arzeno Mathieu - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Clio R3 | 21:13.7 | |||
3. | Carra Stéphane - Giroud Pierre | BMW M3 E30 | 21:14.7 |
France Cup
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2008, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 143/107 • asphalt 36,20 km
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:15.6 | |||
2. | Fechino Franck - Toppi Anthony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:31.5 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Clio 16S | 20:39.4 |
France Cup
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2007, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 117/85 • asphalt 35,80 km
1. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Clio 16S | 21:58.3 | |||
2. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:02.5 | |||
3. | Fechino Franck - Oliva Jean-Paul | Renault Clio 16S | 22:04.3 |
France Cup
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2006, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 131/105 • asphalt 33,80 km
1. | Fazio David - Barbara Pierre | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:19.8 | |||
2. | Pellerey Alain - Domenech Eric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:39.1 | |||
3. | Lubrano Serge - Bouillon Dominique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:41.1 |
France Cup
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2005, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 119/97 • asphalt 34,20 km
1. | Trimatis Thierry - Bernard Rémy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:14.6 | |||
2. | Fazio David - Barbara Pierre | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:18.5 | |||
3. | Pellerey Alain - Domenech Eric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:33.3 |
France Cup
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2004, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 148/110 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:25.8 | |||
2. | Pellerey Alain - Domenech Eric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:34.1 | |||
3. | Bosio Jean-Marc - Fligeat Laurent | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 24:40.9 | |||
3. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:40.9 |
France Cup
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2003, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 131/101 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:57.2 | |||
2. | Seret Jacques - Seret Jérémy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:14.8 | |||
3. | Poudrel Hervé - Brun Hubert | Porsche 993 RS | 23:25.0 |
France Cup
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2002, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 109/93 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:18.2 | |||
2. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Clio 16S | 23:31.7 | |||
3. | Poudrel Hervé - Brun Hubert | Porsche 993 RS | 23:35.8 |
France Cup
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2001, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 118/89 • asphalt 29,10 km
1. | Salanon David - Gaucher David | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:17.9 | |||
2. | Mariani Alain - Foubert Boris | BMW M3 E30 | 20:27.4 | |||
3. | Florès André - Boyer José | BMW M3 E30 | 20:33.0 |
France Cup
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2000, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 124/89 • asphalt 29,90 km - (cancelled 6,10 km)
1. | Andreucci Frédéric - Scanu Carlo | Renault 11 Turbo | 15:37.0 | |||
2. | Marques Joël - Bruyere Laurence | BMW M3 E30 | 15:43.9 | |||
3. | Laforge Hervé - Lorini Jean-Stéphane | Renault Clio Williams | 15:47.4 |
France Cup
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1999, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France Cup
1. 3. – 2. 3. 1997, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Etang de Berre + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 120/81 • asphalt
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Ferrer Jean-Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 18:26.9 | |||
2. | Diebold Bernard - Ferre | BMW 323i E30 | 18:58.1 | |||
3. | Ringrave Stéphane - Fotia Nadine | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 18:58.9 |
France Cup
2. 3. – 3. 3. 1996, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Etang de Berre • entries/finish - 124/76 • asphalt
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:22.3 | |||
2. | Fotia Patrick - Damele Katy | BMW M3 E30 | 23:01.4 | |||
3. | Lubrano Serge - Bouillon Dominique | Peugeot 205 Proto | 23:53.8 |
France Cup
4. 3. – 5. 3. 1995, Vaison-la-Romaine • Team Vasio Romain + ASA Etang de Berre • entries/finish - 153/92 • asphalt 35,60 km
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Clio 16S | 23:48.4 | |||
2. | Fotia Patrick - Stoltz | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 23:55.5 | |||
3. | Giordanengo Philip - Bonsaudo André | Opel Ascona 400 | 24:05.7 |
France Cup
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1994, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Etang de Berre • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Poudrel Stéphane - Froment Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 23:19.1 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Dagan Jean-Luc | BMW 323i E30 | 23:38.2 | |||
3. | Désidelli Jean-Philippe - Mini Thierry | Volkswagen Golf Turbo | 23:52.3 |
National Critérium (Régional)
6. 3. – 7. 3. 1993, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Etang de Berre • entries/finish - 113/83 • asphalt 20.00 km
1. | Mino Jean-Jacques - Lallemand Denis | Renault 5 Turbo | 14:13 | |||
2. | Ibanez Raphaël - Buffa Laëtitia | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 14:28 | |||
3. | Savaiano Thierry - Ponchon Olivier | Renault 5 Alpine | 14:30 |
National Critérium (Régional)
29. 2. – 1. 3. 1992, Vaison-la-Romaine • Team Vasio Romain + ASA Etang de Berre • entries/finish - 103/81 • asphalt 24.00 km
1. | Davin Lucien - Bertrand Alain | Simca Rallye 3 | 17:26 | |||
2. | Clier Paul - Dumont Michel | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 17:29 | |||
3. | Bagtchejian Alain - Masses Gilbert | Simca Rallye 3 | 17:37 |
National Critérium (Régional)
0. 0. 0000, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 150/106 • asphalt
1. | Bizalion Paul - Helias Jean-Philippe | Renault 11 Turbo | 17:52 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Hilaire Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 18:02 | |||
3. | Thiebe Francis - Thiebe Patricia | Renault 11 Turbo | 18:02 |
National Critérium (Régional)
8. 4. – 9. 4. 1989, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 122/94 • asphalt
1. | Selmi Jacques - Selmi Sylvie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 17:32 | |||
2. | Arzeno Jacques - Legrand Richard | Renault 11 Turbo | 17:42 | |||
3. | Clier Paul - Pipard Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | 17:49 |
National Critérium (Régional)
21. 3. – 22. 3. 1987, Vaison-la-Romaine • Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 123/96 • asphalt
1. | Lavagna Rémi - Chauvin Michel | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 15:02 | |||
2. | Sagnard Pierre - Brenier Jean-Paul | BMW 2002 Ti | 15:25 | |||
3. | Barral Fabrice - Le Raillex Jean-Paul | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:33 |
National Critérium (Régional)
17. 3. 1985, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Etang de Berre + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - ?/86 • asphalt 20.00 km
1. | Arzeno Jacques - Biet Jean-Louis | Renault 5 Turbo | 14:58 | |||
2. | Berthomiers Bernard - Dardaillon Christian | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 15:18 | |||
3. | Mondon Jean-Marc - Tavet Robert | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:26 |
National Critérium (Régional)
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1984, Vaison-la-Romaine • Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - ?/52 • asphalt
1. | Arzeno Jacques - Biet Jean-Louis | Renault 5 Turbo | 13:36 | |||
2. | Berthomiers Bernard - Dardaillon Christian | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | 13:46 | |||
3. | Pascal André - Gay Bernard | Barquette SIB | 13:54 |