Rallye du Lochois
France Cup
2. 6. 2024, Perrusson • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 39,66 km
France Cup
28. 5. 2023, Perrusson • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 70/54 • asphalt 38,85 km
1. | Leblut Guillaume - Chartier Matthieu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 19:54.4 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 19:58.0 | |||
3. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 20:26.0 |
France Cup
8. 5. 2022, Perrusson • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 95/74 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 20:16.7 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Maxime | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 20:54.4 | |||
3. | Taffonneau Philippe - Chauveau Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 21:15.7 |
France Cup
9. 6. 2019, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 105/79 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Galpin Anne | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:08.1 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 | 24:38.0 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:42.4 |
France Cup
9. 6. 2018, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • asphalt
France Cup
10. 6. 2017, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt 39,60 km - (cancelled 7,50 km)
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18:31.8 | |||
2. | Vaucel Jérôme - Vaucel Cyril | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 18:31.8 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Percina Marco | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:46.2 |
France Cup
12. 6. 2016, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 64/49 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:45.1 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:33.1 | |||
3. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 25:48.6 |
France Cup
7. 6. 2015, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 79/63 • asphalt 34,60 km
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 20:01.4 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 20:07.6 | |||
3. | Berjot Sébastien - Paille Sébastien | Lotus Exige Cup 255 | 20:33.9 |
France Cup
8. 6. 2014, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 69/52 • asphalt 38,40 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:11.0 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Allais Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 22:20.8 | |||
3. | Fauguet Laurent - Campagne Laurène | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:38.8 |
France Cup
2. 6. 2013, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 83/60 • asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | 20:36.2 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 20:36.2 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 20:57.2 |
France Cup
3. 6. 2012, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt 32,89 km
1. | Leblut Guillaume - Lorenzon Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:34.4 | |||
2. | Berjot Sébastien - Paille Sébastien | Lotus Exige Cup 255 | 19:43.4 | |||
3. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 19:51.0 |
France Cup
29. 5. 2011 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:34.3 | |||
2. | Fauguet Laurent - Campagne Laurène | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:43.4 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Cindy | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 20:45.3 |
France Cup
6. 6. 2010 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt 34,65 km
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 18:24.0 | |||
2. | Jalouzot Philippe - Foucher Brigitte | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 18:52.5 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Petitjean Philippe | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 18:59.0 |
France Cup
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2009 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 93/78 • asphalt
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:42.4 | |||
2. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 20:59.8 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:21.4 |
France Cup
4. 6. 2006 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 86/58 • asphalt
1. | Renouard Dominique - Faucheux Antoine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Charloton Christophe - Puisais Annabelle | Renault Clio RS | ||||
3. | Masset Bernard - Tavernier Jacques | Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
France Cup
5. 6. 2005 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 103/76 • asphalt
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:38.4 | |||
2. | Faucher Mickaël - Metois Gilles | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:11.0 | |||
3. | Fauguet Laurent - Ricourt Nicolas | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 19:12.2 |
France Cup
6. 6. 2004 • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 83/64 • asphalt
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 16:17.2 | |||
2. | Fauguet Laurent - Rouard Franck | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 16:40.9 | |||
3. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 16:49.1 |
France Cup
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2003, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Guibourt Jean-Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 16:17.8 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 16:26.2 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:03.2 |
France Cup
1. 6. 2002, Loches • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 98/74 • asphalt
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 14:47.7 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 14:56.8 | |||
3. | Mabilleau Michel - Pichot Michel | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 15:12.1 |
SS2 canceled due to crash of crew #91 in SS1
France Cup
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2001, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 72/55 • asphalt
1. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 16:52.3 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 16:53.8 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 17:11.0 |
France Cup
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2000, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 91/73 • asphalt
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bazile Benoît | Renault Mégane Maxi | 14:36.3 | |||
2. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Vernet Alain | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 14:41.4 | |||
3. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 14:50.5 |
France Cup
6. 6. 1999, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 71/58 • asphalt
1. | Camelin Gérard - Pacot Jérôme | BMW M3 E30 | 17:13.9 | |||
2. | Durand Jean-Pierre - Odillard Joël | BMW M3 E30 | 17:14.2 | |||
3. | Mabilleau Michel - Peres Eric | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 17:22.2 |
France Cup
31. 5. 1998, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 88/68 • asphalt 26.00 km
1. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW M3 E30 | 17:21.3 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Talbot Samba Rallye | 17:22.7 | |||
3. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 17:23.7 |
France Cup
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1997, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 97/65 • asphalt 27,50 km - (cancelled 5,50 km)
1. | Longépé Bruno - Moinet-Corbineau Karine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 12:52.0 | |||
2. | Galpin Jérôme - Delebecque Arnaud | Renault Clio Williams | 12:57.8 | |||
3. | Courtois Rémi - Martineau Véronique | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 13:06.4 |
France Cup
1. 6. – 2. 6. 1996, Loches • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Nas De Tourris Emmanuelle | BMW M3 E30 | 15:08.6 | |||
2. | Batteau Thierry - Deziré Frédéric | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 15:21.2 | |||
3. | Jeandot Thierry - Chretien Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 15:35.6 |
France Cup
3. 6. – 4. 6. 1995, Genillé • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 78/64 • asphalt 30,50 km
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 18:20.3 | |||
2. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 18:28.4 | |||
3. | Chavanet Alain - Chiappino Sandrine | Alpine-Renault A110 | 18:53.1 |
France Cup
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1994, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 74/52 • asphalt 32,40 km
1. | Batteau Thierry - Mareschal Fabien | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 20:05.3 | |||
2. | Girouard Joël - Girouard Frédérique | Alpine-Renault A110 | 20:06.5 | |||
3. | Durand Jean-Pierre - Odillard Joël | BMW M3 E30 | 20:22.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt
1. | Bayol Jean-Jacques - Petit Pascal | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:29.8 | |||
2. | Durand Jean-Pierre - Odillard Joël | BMW M3 E30 | 15:33.1 | |||
3. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 15:33.2 |
National Critérium (Régional)
7. 6. 1992, Genillé • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 85/59 • asphalt
1. | Jeandot Thierry - Moreau Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 15:06.1 | |||
2. | Fraquet Jean-Louis - Morisseau Patrick | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:32.6 | |||
3. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Aranda Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 15:41.3 |
National Critérium (Régional)
2. 6. 1991, Loches • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 64/43 • asphalt 32,00 km
1. | Olive Philippe - Noizet Gérald | BMW M3 E30 | 15:23.0 | |||
2. | Fraquet Jean-Louis - Besse Lionel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:41.8 | |||
3. | Jalouzot Philippe - Mourry Vincent | Peugeot 309 GTI | 15:47.2 |
National Critérium (Régional)
3. 6. 1990, Loches • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - ?/61 • asphalt
1. | Guillotin Yannick - Robillard Laurent | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 15:58.2 | |||
2. | Furet Jacques - Blin Isabelle | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 16:04.7 | |||
3. | Gillet Dennis - Audiger Lionel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 16:13.1 |
National Critérium (Régional)
4. 6. 1989, Loches • Ecurie Val de Loire + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 56/41 • asphalt
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:30.0 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Chévy Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:54.8 | |||
3. | Pernot Jean-Michel - Hegron Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo | 16:07.5 |
National Critérium (Régional)
7. 6. 1987, Loches • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Tours-Auto • entries/finish - ?/61 • asphalt
1. | Chatel Gérard - Blin Isabelle | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 10:57.6 | |||
2. | Pelourde Jacques - Pelourde Claudine | Alpine-Renault A110 | 11:04.5 | |||
3. | Fraquet Jean-Louis - Roubin Georges | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 11:05.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
8. 6. 1986 • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt
1. | Durand Jean-Pierre - Trottier Gérard | Renault 5 Turbo | 9:43.8 | |||
2. | Dupuy Daniel - Habert Annick | Renault 5 Turbo | 9:47.3 | |||
3. | Basty Jean-Luc - Chaumeron Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 9:51.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
9. 6. 1985 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Dupuy Daniel - Habert Annick | Renault 5 Turbo | 10:19.01 | |||
2. | Mallet Joël - Amand Serge | Porsche 911 S | 10:30.04 | |||
3. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Renault 5 Turbo | 10:32.83 |