Rallye du Pays Avallonnais
France Cup
2. 3. 2024, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 101/72 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Millet Denis - Douville Matthieu | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 23:27.8 | |||
2. | Godard Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 23:36.8 | |||
3. | Lecki Laurent - D'Ozenay Hugues | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 23:54.7 |
France Cup
4. 3. 2023, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 94/71 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Godard Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 23:05.8 | |||
2. | Lamarche David - Courtet Jofrey | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 23:20.7 | |||
3. | Lucotte Enzo - Barbier Sabrina | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 23:20.9 |
France Cup
5. 3. 2022, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 82/64 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Barbier Ghislain - Vanbutsel Thomas | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 23:28.5 | |||
2. | Paget Richard - Dupuy Margot | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 24:11.0 | |||
3. | Rabasse Cédric - Rabasse Sabrina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:16.8 |
France Cup
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2020, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 97/76 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 23:06.6 | |||
2. | Roussel Frédéric - Faucher Hervé | Citroën DS3 R5 | 23:41.7 | |||
3. | Bozec Yann - Tabouret Laurent | Hyundai i20 R5 | 24:00.5 |
France Cup
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2019, Avallon • entries/finish - 89/62 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Toitot Franck - Madoire Loïc | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:33.2 | |||
2. | Sureau Sébastien - Chavenay Cédric | Renault Clio S1600 | 24:41.8 | |||
3. | Lamarche David - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Renault Clio III RS | 25:14.8 |
France Cup
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2018, Avallon • entries/finish - 84/68 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:34.3 | |||
2. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:39.8 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Vauclare Frédéric | Škoda Fabia R5 | 25:04.8 |
France Cup
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2017, Avallon • entries/finish - 94/73 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 26:35.3 | |||
2. | Sureau Sébastien - Chavenay Cédric | Renault Clio R3 | 26:49.5 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Thuillart Damien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 27:03.4 |
France Cup
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2016, Avallon • entries/finish - 142/108 • asphalt 39,90 km - (cancelled 16,00 km)
1. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 15:20.1 | |||
2. | Delaporte Olivier - Luçon Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 15:32.3 | |||
3. | Barbier Ghislain - Bruchard Benoît | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 15:42.4 |
France Cup
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2015, Avallon • entries/finish - 108/88 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Reutter Paul - Jeannot Marine | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:21.4 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:43.3 | |||
3. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:58.1 |
France Cup
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2014, Avallon • entries/finish - 145/108 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 23:02.3 | |||
2. | Delaporte Olivier - Delaporte Axel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:13.7 | |||
3. | Mourey Steve - Mancini Sarah | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 23:24.5 |
France Cup
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2013, Avallon • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt 41,40 km
1. | Prévalet Mickaël - Prevalet-Chevalley Elodie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 26:54.4 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Citroën C2 S1600 | 26:56.3 | |||
3. | Entz Pascal - Entz Sophie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 27:07.6 |
France Cup
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2012, Avallon • entries/finish - 113/85 • asphalt 37,00 km
1. | Sirot Guillaume - Artzner Mélodie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 27:29.6 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 27:32.8 | |||
3. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Citroën C2 S1600 | 27:47.6 |
France Cup
5. 3. – 6. 3. 2011, Avallon • entries/finish - 116/83 • asphalt 42,60 km
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Foucher Brigitte | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:07.2 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Citroën C2 S1600 | 25:28.6 | |||
3. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 306 XSi | 25:35.7 |
France Cup
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2010, Avallon • entries/finish - 93/70 • asphalt 41,00 km - (cancelled 7,65 km)
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:43.3 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:54.3 | |||
3. | Stique Dominique - Stique Tony | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:27.4 | |||
3. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 306 XSi | 21:27.4 |
France Cup
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2009, Avallon • entries/finish - 115/88 • asphalt 43,98 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 27:59.9 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 28:02.2 | |||
3. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Opel Astra Kit Car | 28:09.6 |
France Cup
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2008, Avallon • entries/finish - 132/100 • asphalt 37,05 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:07.8 | |||
2. | Hinger John-Henry - Cusse Mathieu | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:08.6 | |||
3. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Peugeot 106 S16 | 21:26.1 |
France Cup
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2007, Avallon • entries/finish - 123/91 • asphalt 39,40 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Lefebvre Guillaume | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:05.2 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Rousseau Carole | Peugeot 106 S16 | 22:40.4 | |||
3. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 23:10.4 |
France Cup
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2006, Avallon • entries/finish - 116/94 • asphalt 38,80 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Lefebvre Guillaume | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:52.2 | |||
2. | Gagnière Patrick - Jeancolas Odette | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:41.3 | |||
3. | Cherriot Emmanuel - Dabel Raphaël | Renault Clio Williams | 23:52.4 |
France Cup
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2005, Avallon • entries/finish - 128/100 • asphalt 38,70 km
1. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:19.9 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:18.1 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:18.5 |
France Cup
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2004, Avallon • entries/finish - 130/97 • asphalt 39,40 km
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:03.6 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:29.9 | |||
3. | Chkondali Thierry - Montagne Hervé | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 20:06.6 |
France Cup
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2003, Avallon • entries/finish - 120/89 • asphalt 39,40 km
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:54.4 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 22:39.1 | |||
3. | Stique Tony - Stique Teddy | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:50.4 |
France Cup
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2002, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport + ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 119/89 • asphalt
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:17.2 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:30.6 | |||
3. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:53.6 |
France Cup
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Avallon • entries/finish - 115/88 • asphalt
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:47.8 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:48.3 | |||
3. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:46.7 |
France Cup
12. 3. 2000, Avallon • entries/finish - 104/89 • asphalt
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:02 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 22:06 | |||
3. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:08 |
France Cup
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1999, Avallon • ASA Yonne / Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt
1. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 24:35.1 | |||
2. | Lucotte Bruno - Jeannin Sylvette | Renault Clio Williams | 24:48.3 | |||
3. | Lonjard Gérald - Deziré Frédéric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:02.1 |
France Cup
14. 3. – 15. 3. 1998, Avallon • ASA Yonne + ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 94/67 • asphalt
1. | Forès Daniel - Le Goavec Régis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 18:49.9 | |||
2. | Lucotte Bruno - Reynis Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 19:02.5 | |||
3. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 19:34.3 |
France Cup
15. 3. – 16. 3. 1997, Avallon • ASA Yonne / Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 101/71 • asphalt 33,20 km
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:30 | |||
2. | Lucotte Bruno - Finelle Catherine | Renault Clio Williams | 21:38 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Roland - Belot | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 21:43 |
France Cup
16. 3. – 17. 3. 1996, Avallon • ASA Yonne / Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 105/86 • asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Peyrache Eric - Cotte Yvon | BMW M3 E30 | 19:50.6 | |||
2. | Batteau Thierry - Deziré Frédéric | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 19:59.2 | |||
3. | Chavanet Alain - Chiappino Sandrine | Alpine-Renault A110 | 20:48.2 |
France Cup
11. 3. – 12. 3. 1995, Avallon • ASA Yonne / Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 99/74 • asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Chavanet Alain - Chiappino Sandrine | Alpine-Renault A110 | 21:16 | |||
2. | Boucher Philippe - Boucher Joseph | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 22:00 | |||
3. | Salemi Olivier - Dauvilliers Eric | Renault Clio Williams | 22:00 |
France Cup
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1994, Avallon • ASA Yonne + ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 107/83 • asphalt 34,00 km
1. | Chavanet Alain - De Zordi Hervé | Alpine-Renault A110 | 22:48 | |||
2. | Montriaud Jean-Louis - Charleux Josiane | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:50 | |||
3. | Choudey Pascal - Cortot | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:51 |
National Critérium (Régional)
13. 3. 1993, Avallon • ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 95/73 • asphalt
1. | Peyrache Eric - Cotte Yvon | BMW M3 E30 | 16:22.2 | |||
2. | Porte André - Dosières Francis | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 16:49.2 | |||
3. | Henry Michel - Quarré Benoît | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 16:55.8 |
National Critérium (Régional)
14. 3. – 15. 3. 1992, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport • entries/finish - 89/66 • asphalt 19,70 km
1. | Alexandre Christian - Alexandre Annie | Jidé Turbo | 15:05 | |||
2. | Sirot André - Sirot Marie | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 15:25 | |||
3. | Ciccardini Thierry - Ciccardini Roger | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:28 |
National Critérium (Régional)
9. 3. – 10. 3. 1991, Avallon • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt
1. | Serrière René - Jeannin Daniel | Alpine-Renault A110 | 14:14 | |||
2. | Alexandre Christian - Alexandre Annie | Jidé | 14:31 | |||
3. | Duchenne Eric - Dubouchet Jean-François | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 14:49 |
National Critérium (Régional)
10. 3. – 11. 3. 1990, Avallon • entries/finish - 84/58 • asphalt
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Alpine-Renault A110 1950 | 15:10 | |||
2. | Ciccardini Thierry - Ciccardini Roger | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 15:34 | |||
3. | Jacquot Jérôme - Tarallo Blaise | Alfa Romeo 75 | 15:42 |
National Critérium (Régional)
11. 3. – 12. 3. 1989, Avallon • entries/finish - 84/? • asphalt
1. | Chavanet Alain - De Zordi Hervé | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 14:45 | |||
2. | Mouetron Jöel - Guelpa Denis | Renault 5 Turbo | 14:48 | |||
3. | Mancheron Bernard - Chevillot Jean-Marc | Opel Ascona | 14:54 |
National Critérium (Régional)
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1988, Avallon • entries/finish - 84/57 • asphalt
1. | Chavanet Alain - De Zordi Hervé | Alpine-Renault A110 | 18:17.9 | |||
2. | Peignier Alain - Gaudouin Anne-Carole | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 18:36.8 | |||
3. | Thomassin Jean-Jacques - Prophete Hervé | Citroën Visa Trophée | 18:38.8 |
National Critérium (Régional)
14. 3. – 15. 3. 1987, Avallon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Meurat Daniel - Poullot Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 16:53.7 | |||
2. | Peignier Alain - Gaudouin Anne-Carole | Renault 5 Turbo | 17:00.5 | |||
3. | Chavanet Alain - De Zordi Hervé | Alpine-Renault A110 | 17:08.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
15. 3. – 16. 3. 1986, Avallon • entries/finish - 101/75 • asphalt
1. | Thévenot Jean-Marc - Patin | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:23 | |||
2. | Peignier Alain - Gaudouin Anne-Carole | Citroën Visa Chrono | 15:32 | |||
3. | Rousseau Hervé - Brutinaud Daniel | Citroën Visa | 15:40 |
National Critérium (Régional)
16. 3. – 17. 3. 1985, Avallon • ASA Yonne + Ecurie Vauvan 89 • entries/finish - 67/39 • asphalt
1. | Peignier Alain - Mieilles Jean-François | Citroën Visa Chrono | ||||
2. | Tourgueneff Pierre - Bernard Claude | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | ||||
3. | Defert Michel - Robin Marie-Claude | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
National Critérium (Régional)
24. 3. – 25. 3. 1984, Avallon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Georget René - Gervais Muriel | Renault 5 Turbo | 16:43 | |||
2. | Grizard Didier - Guyard | Renault 5 Turbo | 16:48 | |||
3. | Humblot Francis - Moreau Jacques | Renault 5 Turbo | 16:57 |
France others
12. 3. – 13. 3. 1983, Avallon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Justice Jean-Claude - Gasser E. | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:07 | |||
2. | Bernard Jean-Pierre - Verne S. | Renault 5 Turbo | 15:29 | |||
3. | Peignier Alain - Mieilles Jean-François | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 15:50 |
France others
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1982, Avallon • entries/finish - 61/48 • asphalt
1. | Vaison Bernard - Bertrand Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 | 16:43 | |||
2. | Peignier Alain - Mieilles Jean-François | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 16:49 | |||
3. | André - Lelong | Opel Kadett GT/E | 16:57 | |||
3. | Tourgueneff Pierre - Bernard Claude | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 16:57 |
France others
14. 3. – 15. 3. 1981 • entries/finish - 55/42 • asphalt
1. | André Jean-Marc - Delozv | Simca Rallye 2 | 15:55 | |||
2. | Tourgueneff Pierre - Chassanis Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 15:56 | |||
3. | Chifflot Joël - Bernard | Simca Rallye 2 | 16:01 |
France others
15. 3. – 16. 3. 1980 • entries/finish - 42/? • asphalt
1. | Lucotte Gérard - Ayats Jean-Jacques | Simca Rallye 3 | 13:29 | |||
2. | Tourgueneff Pierre - Bernard Claude | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 13:33 | |||
3. | Chifflot Joël - Hélène | Simca Rallye 2 | 14:09 |