Rallye de Lozère
France D2 #3 • France Cup
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 107/70 • asphalt 139,80 km - (cancelled 9,00 km)
1. | Berfa Jordan - Thomas Chloé | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:24:50.4 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Alle Elodie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:26:27.1 | |||
3. | Nicolas Dorian - Carmille Vincent | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:30:54.2 |
1. | Berfa Jordan - Thomas Chloé | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:24:50.4 | |||
2. | Boyer Joël - Mahinc Enzo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:35:39.7 | |||
3. | Colin Alain - Daguzé Eric | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:41:53.4 |
Last stage was cancelled due to difficult weather.
France D2 #4 • France Cup
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 91/62 • asphalt 139,80 km
1. | Reydellet Mickaël - Hamard Anthony | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:28:01.7 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Alle Elodie | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:29:07.2 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:29:40.6 |
1. | Reydellet Mickaël - Hamard Anthony | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:28:01.7 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Maurin Mathieu | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:29:40.6 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Chauffray Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:30:58.0 |
France D2 #3 • France Cup
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2022, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 79/49 • asphalt 137,10 km - (cancelled 8,90 km)
1. | Rousset Eric - Sauce Christophe | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:19:20.3 | |||
2. | Turco Jérémie - Borne Damien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:22:26.4 | |||
3. | Escudero Jonathan - Belhacene Matthieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:23:02.0 |
France D2 #2 • France Cup
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2019, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 166,60 km
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:50:43.1 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Angonin Bertrand | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:52:13.6 | |||
3. | Cardenas Benjamin - Augé Valentin | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:53:37.2 |
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Barbot Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:50:43.1 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Angonin Bertrand | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:52:13.6 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Chauffray Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:56:56.1 |
France D2 #2 • France Cup
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 72/52 • asphalt 140,00 km
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:35:10.2 | |||
2. | Comole Lionel - Pailhon Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:15.3 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:36:52.9 |
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:35:10.2 | |||
2. | Comole Lionel - Pailhon Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:15.3 | |||
3. | Faucher Mickaël - Choucroun Ronan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:37:39.9 |
France D2 #3 • France Cup
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2017, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 72/34 • asphalt 162,30 km
1. | Rousset Eric - Gosset Jean-David | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:54:31.9 | |||
2. | Brunet Thierry - Bonicel Adrien | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:56:30.8 | |||
3. | Arzeno Mathieu - Roche Romain | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:56:59.2 |
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Brocourt David | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:01:32.4 | |||
2. | Mottard Jordan - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:08:10.7 |
France D2 #2 • France Cup
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2016, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 100/65 • asphalt 162,30 km
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Obrecht Justine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:45:51.6 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Perier Gauthier | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:48:28.5 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Degout Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:29.2 |
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Degout Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:49:29.2 | |||
2. | Plan Matthieu - Plan Arnaud | Citroën C2 VTS | 1:55:00.2 | |||
3. | Mondou William - Delpuech Bernard | Renault Clio RS | 2:01:43.3 |
France D2 #3 • France Cup
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 148,60 km
1. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:41:26.7 | |||
2. | Chantelauze Antoine - Poutignat Clélie | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:42:21.4 | |||
3. | Serieys Jérémie - Coria Alexandre | Renault Clio R3 | 1:42:56.6 |
1. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:41:26.7 | |||
2. | Chantelauze Antoine - Poutignat Clélie | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:42:21.4 | |||
3. | Serieys Jérémie - Coria Alexandre | Renault Clio R3 | 1:42:56.6 |
France Cup
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2014, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 115/67 • asphalt 148,60 km
1. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 1:39:35.8 | |||
2. | Andre Steve - Bres Emmanuel | Peugeot 106 | 1:40:47.4 | |||
3. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:58.4 |
France Cup
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2013, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 148,60 km
1. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:42:19.1 | |||
2. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:46:04.2 | |||
3. | Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:46:29.8 |
France Cup
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2012, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 129/? • asphalt 148,60 km - (cancelled 124,40 km)
Event was cancelled after SS1 due to Gérard Sauce death, after he has been hit by a car.
France Cup
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2011, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 126/79 • asphalt 148,60 km
1. | Bérenguer Jean-François - Bérenguer-Marès Aline | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:37:34.6 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 106 | 1:40:09.4 | |||
3. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:40:28.6 |
France Cup
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 131/73 • asphalt 148,60 km - (cancelled 14,50 km)
1. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:28:23.6 | |||
2. | Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:30:29.7 | |||
3. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:31:03.9 |
France Cup
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2009, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 102/62 • asphalt 148,90 km
1. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:40:55.2 | |||
2. | Fassio Bertrand - Ibanez Olivier | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:41:12.3 | |||
3. | Costeraste Thierry - Perier Annie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:42:08.0 |
France Cup
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2008, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 81/45 • asphalt 136,50 km
1. | Costeraste Thierry - Bonicel Adrien | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:33:41.9 | |||
2. | Brunet Thierry - Charaix Anthony | Citroën Xsara VTS | 1:35:04.2 | |||
2. | Boutin Lionel - Delmas Patrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:35:04.2 |
France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #2
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2006, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 139/75 • asphalt 122,00 km - (cancelled 73,10 km)
1. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Jabeneau Eddy | BMW M3 E30 | 29:32.9 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 30:01.9 | |||
3. | Salas Benoît - Lust Emmie | Renault Clio S1600 | 30:16.0 |
1. | Marché Pierre - Giroux Julien | Peugeot 206 XS | 30:56.9 | |||
2. | Véricel Franck - Chevalier Aurélia | Peugeot 206 XS | 31:03.2 | |||
3. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Peugeot 206 XS | 31:03.4 |
Rally stopped after SS3 due to fatal accident of Thierry Vincent and Grégory Serres. No points were given for Volant Peugeot.
France Cup
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2005, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 115/68 • asphalt 136,50 km
1. | Vincent Thierry - Magny Sébastien | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:33:27.0 | |||
2. | Escharavil Luc - Falguerolle Alain | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:33:27.1 | |||
3. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:35:27.3 |
France Cup
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2004 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 102/72 • asphalt 138,00 km
1. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Duverger Laurence | BMW M3 E30 | 1:40:21.2 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Citroën AX Sport | 1:41:29.4 | |||
3. | Rizo Thomas - Lopez Jennifer | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:41:40.1 |
France Cup
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2003 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 125/78 • asphalt 138,00 km
1. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:53.6 | |||
2. | Constanty Olivier - Foppolo Serge | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:36:17.9 | |||
3. | Vergerpion Jérôme - Vergerpion Hélène | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:37:15.8 |
France Cup
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 102/59 • asphalt 131,70 km
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:28:19.0 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Machi Claude | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:57.1 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:30:50.5 |
France Cup
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2001 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 139,80 km
1. | Escharavil Luc - Suchet Christophe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:12:10.6 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:14:40.4 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Brun Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 1:15:51.7 |
France Cup
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2000 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 60/40 • asphalt 152,80 km
1. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:15:07 | |||
2. | Escharavil Luc - Falguerolle Alain | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:16:13 | |||
3. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Vernet Alain | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:16:35 |
France Cup
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1999, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 62/32 • asphalt
1. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Vernet Alain | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:41:57.7 | |||
2. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Lafitte Valérie | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:43:35.2 | |||
3. | Nicolas Lionel - Magny Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 1:45:25.8 |
France D2 • France Cup
24. 4. – 26. 4. 1998, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt 160,90 km
1. | Vialle Samuel - Ambert Philippe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:42:35 | |||
2. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Moneyron Christophe | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 1:47:42 | |||
3. | Nicolas Daniel - De Montredon Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 1:48:10 |
1. | Vialle Samuel - Ambert Philippe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:42:35 | |||
2. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Moneyron Christophe | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 1:47:42 | |||
3. | Nicolas Daniel - De Montredon Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 1:48:10 |
France D2 #7 • France Cup
26. 4. – 27. 4. 1997, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 62/39 • asphalt 159,00 km
1. | Rousset Eric - Alauzet Nathalie | BMW M3 E30 | 1:44:24 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Zazurca Guilhem | BMW M3 E30 | 1:45:05 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:45:57 |
1. | Rousset Eric - Alauzet Nathalie | BMW M3 E30 | 1:44:24 | |||
2. | Mourgues Jean-François - Zazurca Guilhem | BMW M3 E30 | 1:45:05 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Thorin Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:45:57 |
France D2 #5 • France Cup
27. 4. – 28. 8. 1996, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 61/47 • asphalt 145,20 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:53 | |||
2. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:32:14 | |||
3. | Villéna Gilles - Migoule Stéphane | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:40:45 |
1. | Delage Hugues - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:31:53 | |||
2. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:32:14 | |||
3. | Villéna Gilles - Migoule Stéphane | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 1:40:45 |
France D2 #5 • France Cup • Citroën Challenge (F) #2 • Citroën Trophy (F) #2
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1995, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 137/85 • asphalt 160,00 km
1. | Delage Hugues - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:44:17 | |||
2. | Lunel Christian - Cabaniols Régine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:45:51 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Neyron Albert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:47:38 |
1. | Delage Hugues - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:44:17 | |||
2. | Lunel Christian - Cabaniols Régine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:45:51 | |||
3. | Rousselot Benoît - Neyron Albert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:47:38 |
1. | Boreau Eric - Girardeaux Stéphanie | Citroën AX GTI | 1:55:59 | |||
2. | Chapat Gilles - Chaboud Xavier | Citroën AX GTI | 1:56:17 | |||
3. | Roibet Fabrice - Murcia Corinne | Citroën AX GTI | 1:56:25 |
1. | Rouit Patrice - Gidel Philippe | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:51:07 | |||
2. | Jalouzot Philippe - Martin Patrick | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:51:26 | |||
3. | Bureau Loïc - Roussel Yannick | Citroën ZX 16V | 1:51:41 |
France D2 #5 • France Cup • Volant Peugeot (F) #2 • Renault Sport Cup (F) #6
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1994, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 78/47 • asphalt 161,40 km
1. | Costeraste Thierry - Fromental Karine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:46:59 | |||
2. | Deleuze Michel - Brunel Pierre | Renault Clio Williams | 1:51:54 | |||
3. | Marcon Freddy - Fadi Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 1:52:31 |
1. | Costeraste Thierry - Fromental Karine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:46:59 | |||
2. | Deleuze Michel - Brunel Pierre | Renault Clio Williams | 1:51:54 | |||
3. | Marcon Freddy - Fadi Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 1:52:31 |
1. | Boetti Michel - Nas De Tourris Bruno | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:56:12 | |||
2. | Cornu Stéphane - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:56:31 | |||
3. | Adam José - Bretar Armelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:56:36 |
1. | Deleuze Michel - Brunel Pierre | Renault Clio Williams | 1:51:54 | |||
2. | Marcon Freddy - Fadi Philippe | Renault Clio Williams | 1:52:31 | |||
3. | Maniccia Frédéric - Thaon Richard | Renault Clio Williams | 1:54:17 |
France D2 #4 • Volant Peugeot (F) #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1993, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 69/47 • asphalt
1. | Costeraste Thierry - Fromental Karine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:41:48 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:42:04 | |||
3. | Maurin Gérard - Maurin Brigitte | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:43:50 |
1. | Costeraste Thierry - Fromental Karine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:41:48 | |||
2. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:42:04 | |||
3. | Maurin Gérard - Maurin Brigitte | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:43:50 |
1. | Brun Philippe - Lisi Nadine | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:46:41 | |||
2. | Navarro Laurent - Navarro Marie-France | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:46:48 | |||
3. | Doenlen Fabien - Merciol Evelyne | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:47:02 |
France D2 #3 • Volant Peugeot (F) #2
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1992, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 76/44 • asphalt 187,70 km
1. | Depons Henri - Ménard Michel | Renault Clio 16S | 2:09:58 | |||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:11:03 | |||
3. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:12:12 |
1. | Depons Henri - Ménard Michel | Renault Clio 16S | 2:09:58 | |||
2. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:11:03 | |||
3. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:12:12 |
1. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:11:03 | |||
2. | Bruzi Christian - Clausell Laurent | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:12:12 | |||
3. | Colin Philippe - Gilles Philippe | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:12:54 |
France D2 #3 • Volant Peugeot (F) #5 • France Cup (National) • Citroën Trophy Gr.A (F) • Citroën Trophy Gr.N (F)
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1991, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 96/61 • asphalt 187,70 km
1. | Deleuze Michel - Brunel Pierre | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:12:29 | |||
2. | Maurin Gérard - Maurin Brigitte | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:13:18 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 2:14:13 |
1. | Deleuze Michel - Brunel Pierre | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:12:29 | |||
2. | Maurin Gérard - Maurin Brigitte | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:13:18 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Mondésir Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 2:14:13 |
1. | Bruzi Christian - Pages Jean-Jacques | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:17:27 | |||
2. | Verdier Jérôme - Zazurca Guilhem | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:17:58 | |||
3. | Gazaud Christian - Jaffeux Michèle | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 2:18:36 |
1. | Bajard Dominique - Bourget Fabienne | Citroën AX Sport | 2:23:01 | |||
2. | Panserrieu Lucien - Alcaraz Bruno | Citroën AX Sport | 2:23:38 | |||
3. | Corneau Philippe - Delagne Christophe | Citroën AX Sport | 2:24:24 |
1. | Orsucci Philippe - Savignoni Dominique | Citroën AX Sport | 2:16:50 | |||
2. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Citroën AX Sport | 2:17:37 | |||
3. | Cornette Jean-Paul - Boubennec Benoît | Citroën AX Sport | 2:19:03 |
France D2 #4
27. 4. – 29. 4. 1990, Mende • entries/finish - 113/73 • asphalt
1. | Romanet Alain - Roussel Yannick | BMW M3 E30 | 2:02:40 | |||
2. | Magaud Patrick - Brun Guylène | Citroën AX Sport | 2:04:10 | |||
3. | Casanova Gilbert - Martini Philippe | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:05:26 |
1. | Romanet Alain - Roussel Yannick | BMW M3 E30 | 2:02:40 | |||
2. | Magaud Patrick - Brun Guylène | Citroën AX Sport | 2:04:10 | |||
3. | Casanova Gilbert - Martini Philippe | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:05:26 |
France D2 #3
28. 4. – 30. 4. 1989, Mende • entries/finish - 87/55 • asphalt 186,10 km
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:55:19 | |||
2. | Kruger Philippe - Roissard Josiane | BMW M3 E30 | 1:57:04 | |||
3. | Yvorra Richard - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 1:57:55 |
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:55:19 | |||
2. | Kruger Philippe - Roissard Josiane | BMW M3 E30 | 1:57:04 | |||
3. | Yvorra Richard - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Alfa Romeo 75 V6 | 1:57:55 |
France D2 #3 • Peugeot 205 GTi Cup (F) #1
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1988, Mende • entries/finish - 83/50 • asphalt 166,70 km
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:04:19 | |||
2. | Maurin Gérard - Réguillon Patrick | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:05:10 | |||
3. | Romanet Alain - Merle Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 2:05:42 |
1. | Tasso Jacques - Ranchoux Michèle | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:04:19 | |||
2. | Maurin Gérard - Réguillon Patrick | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:05:10 | |||
3. | Romanet Alain - Merle Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 2:05:42 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Sitarz-Bourguignon Sylviane | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:06:02 | |||
2. | Renoux Gilbert - Roussel Serge | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:07:02 | |||
3. | Ducros Bernard - Pradel Nadine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 2:07:49 |
France D2 #4
1. 5. – 3. 5. 1987 • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 196,00 km
1. | Adell Bernard - Bressol Jean-Jacques | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:02:38 | |||
2. | Mackerer Pascal - Most Michel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:06:57 | |||
3. | Vulliet Jacky - Clerton Gérard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:07:31 |
1. | Mackerer Pascal - Most Michel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:06:57 | |||
2. | Vulliet Jacky - Clerton Gérard | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:07:31 | |||
3. | Maurin Gérard - Réguillon Patrick | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2:08:03 |
France D2 #5
26. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Mende • entries/finish - 74/41 • asphalt 217,30 km
1. | Thomasse Pascal - Maine Patrick | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 2:43:12 | |||
2. | Romanet Alain - Merle Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:48:29 | |||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Manoël Catherine | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:51:04 |
1. | Thomasse Pascal - Maine Patrick | Renault Maxi 5 Turbo | 2:43:12 | |||
2. | Romanet Alain - Merle Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:48:29 | |||
3. | Mourgues Jean-François - Manoël Catherine | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:51:04 |
France D2 #5
27. 4. – 28. 4. 1985 • entries/finish - 111/73 • asphalt
1. | Serpaggi Alain - Le Gall Yves | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:57:55 | |||
2. | Romanet Alain - Baldy Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:01:41 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Gorregues Noël | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:02:33 |
1. | Serpaggi Alain - Le Gall Yves | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:57:55 | |||
2. | Romanet Alain - Baldy Philippe | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:01:41 | |||
3. | Thomasse Pascal - Gorregues Noël | Renault 5 Turbo | 2:02:33 |
France D2 #7
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1984 • entries/finish - 112/80 • asphalt
1. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:06:39 | |||
2. | Sarrazin René - Ginoux Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:12:24 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 3:14:47 |
1. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:06:39 | |||
2. | Sarrazin René - Ginoux Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:12:24 | |||
3. | Rigollet Christian - Bathelot Michel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 3:14:47 |
France D2 #4
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1983 • entries/finish - 138/78 • asphalt
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Roissard Michel | Porsche 911 SC | 3:04:56 | |||
2. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 3:05:58 | |||
3. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:06:18 |
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Roissard Michel | Porsche 911 SC | 3:04:56 | |||
2. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 SC | 3:05:58 | |||
3. | Bouscary Bruno - Guérin Pierre-Bernard | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:06:18 |
France D2 #5 • Opel Cup (F) • Trophée Alfasud (F)
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1982, Mende • entries/finish - 191/103 • asphalt 273,00 km
1. | Sarrazin René - Neyron Albert | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:34:27 | |||
2. | Rouby Paul - Lefevre Yann | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:35:09 | |||
3. | "Home" - Calley Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 1:36:04 |
1. | Sarrazin René - Neyron Albert | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:34:27 | |||
2. | Rouby Paul - Lefevre Yann | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:35:09 | |||
3. | "Home" - Calley Gilbert | Porsche 911 SC | 1:36:04 |
1. | Oreille Alain - Oreille Sylvie | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:37:04 | |||
2. | Maurin Jean-Louis - Laffont P. | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:39:06 | |||
3. | Vivier François - Peyrichou Jeanine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:40:20 |
1. | Baudoin Jean-Marie - Schneller Alain | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 1:45:58 | |||
2. | Llopet Jacques - Chapelle Simone | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 1:47:27 | |||
3. | Bouillard Christian - Guindet Dominique | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | 1:49:35 |
Some stages were cancelled but we do not know which ones.
France D2 • Coupe Talbot Lotus #3 • Trophée Alfasud (F)
2. 5. – 3. 5. 1981 • entries/finish - 180/93 • asphalt
1. | Touren Philippe - Alric Jean-Louis | Renault 5 Turbo | 3:21:18 | |||
2. | Sarrazin René - Neyron Albert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:27:56 | |||
3. | Cabaniols Henri - Cabaniols Régine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:28:48 |
0. 0. 1980 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Touren Philippe - Galzin Gérard | Porsche 911 SC |
Provincial - South-East #7 (coef 3)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1979, Mende • ASA Lozère + Ecurie Gévaudan • entries/finish - 108/80 • asphalt 168,00 km - (cancelled 16,00 km)
1. | "Guimi" - Thévenot | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:50:50 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Vareyan | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:53:43 | |||
3. | Sarrazin René - Neyron Albert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:55:06 |
1. | "Guimi" - Thévenot | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 1:50:50 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Vareyan | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:53:43 | |||
3. | Sarrazin René - Neyron Albert | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:55:06 |
France others
6. 5. – 7. 5. 1978 • entries/finish - 150/76 • asphalt 232,00 km
1. | "Guimi" - Florès Alain | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 2:43:01 | |||
2. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 2:46:17 | |||
3. | Daumet Jacky - Dumas Maurice | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:50:05 |
France others
30. 4. – 1. 5. 1977 • entries/finish - 101/54 • asphalt
1. | "Tchine" - Emanuelli Denise | Scora 1800 | 2:49:43 | |||
2. | Daumet Jacky - "Zaf" | Opel Kadett GT/E | 2:49:43 | |||
3. | Teilhol Michel - Teilhol Françoise | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.0 | 2:53:16 |
France (coef 5)
1. 5. – 2. 5. 1976 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 120/67 • asphalt
1. | Bondil Francis - Brunel Alain | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:47:50 | |||
2. | Mouton Michèle - Emanuelli Denise | Alpine-Renault A310 1800 | 2:48:39 | |||
3. | Cerf Christian - "Tilber" | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:50:27 |
France (coef 3)
3. 5. – 4. 5. 1975 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 131/78 • asphalt
1. | Panciatici Jacques - Mancini Jacques | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:03:56 | |||
2. | "Guimi" - Jeanjean Claude | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:07:16 | |||
3. | Pierron Patrick - Thibault Didier | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:07:37 |
France others
5. 10. – 6. 10. 1974 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Clarr Jean-Louis - Fauchille Jean-François | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
France others
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1973, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lion Alain - Beffara Christian | Alpine-Renault A110 |
France others
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1972 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 90/45 • asphalt 267.00 km
1. | "Noquin" - Virgos Jacky | Alpine-Renault A110 1300S | 3:21:17.3 | |||
2. | Magand Fleury - Vincent Bernard | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 3:21:30.1 | |||
3. | Villedieu René - Contou Jean-François | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 3:21:35.5 |
France others
8. 5. 1971 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 76/48 • asphalt
1. | Garrel Gilbert - Sejalon François | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 2:37:34.0 | |||
2. | Ayrignac Jean-Louis - Cayzac Aimé | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | 2:39:51.1 | |||
3. | Couloumiès Jean-Sébastien - Couloumiès Catherine | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 2:39:51.1 |
France others
9. 5. 1970, Mende • ASAC de la Lozère • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt
1. | Saurel Jean - Saix Gérard | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:24:32 | |||
2. | Vineis Alex - Vineis Nicole | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 1:25:06 | |||
3. | Ayrignac Jean-Louis - Cayzac Aimé | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | 1:25:36 |