Season 2002
France
France Cup 2002
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2002 • entries/finish - 48/30 • asphalt - snow 158.90 km • Other years
1. | Arnaud Christophe - Arnaud Stéphane | Renault Clio RS | 1:42:58.1 | |||
2. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:43:21.6 | |||
3. | Latil Nicolas - Reynaud Guillaume | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:46:41.6 |
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2002, Saint-Claude • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 82/65 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Ducourneau Stéphane - Ducourneau Nathalie | Citroën Saxo T4 | 25:53.3 | |||
2. | Hocquaux Patrick - Perrin Muriel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 26:01.6 | |||
3. | Clarety Jérôme - Pailler Julien | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | 26:02.7 |
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2002, Calvi • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 74/37 • asphalt 110.31 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 1:07:44 | |||
2. | Andreucci Frédéric - Vitali Laurent | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:10:26 | |||
3. | Marcaggi Antoine - Scanu Fabien | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 1:11:40 |
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2002, Alès • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 87/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Machi Claude | BMW M3 E30 | 11:26.0 | |||
2. | Beuron Thierry - Fontaine Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 11:43.8 | |||
3. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Matter Christian | BMW M3 E30 | 11:54.0 |
16. 2. – 17. 2. 2002, Trelissac • entries/finish - 94/70 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Maurat Laurent - Guerineau Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 23:14.6 | |||
2. | Loth Eric - Loth Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:30.1 | |||
3. | Lopez Patrick - Couttier Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:33.5 |
23. 2. – 24. 2. 2002, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 134/86 • asphalt 120.00 km - (cancelled 32.30 km) • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Falaise Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 49:48 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | Renault Mégane Maxi | 50:13 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Blondel David | Peugeot 106 Maxi | 51:56 |
Penalties are applied by default on last stage.
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2002, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 109/93 • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:18.2 | |||
2. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Clio 16S | 23:31.7 | |||
3. | Poudrel Hervé - Brun Hubert | Porsche 993 RS | 23:35.8 |
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2002, Draguignan • ASA Draguignan-Verdon • entries/finish - 65/49 • asphalt 102.80 km - (cancelled 6.80 km) • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Ferré Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 53:33 | |||
2. | Boetti Michel - Macario-Lazaro Pascale | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 54:16 | |||
3. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 55:55 |
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2002, Saint-Géry • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 64/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Chosson Gérald - Bessac Pierre-Yves | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 28:14.0 | |||
2. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 28:15.3 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 28:43.2 |
2. 3. 2002, Les Vans • entries/finish - 92/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Peyrache Eric - Peyrache Florence | BMW 316i E30 | 20:39.4 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:57.9 | |||
3. | Chabanne Thierry - Bernard Isabelle | BMW M3 E30 | 21:00.1 |
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2002, Hérépian • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - 143/104 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Rizo Frédéric - Favier Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 28:33.1 | |||
2. | Anthérieu Jean-Yves - "Trescoule" | Renault Clio Williams | 29:18.6 | |||
3. | Bresson Patrick - Foppolo Serge | Peugeot 106 S16 | 29:29.5 |
3. 3. 2002, Ascain • entries/finish - 33/27 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roux Marcel - Forestier Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 23:02.0 | |||
2. | Pérez Cédric - Lapeyre Isabelle | Renault Clio Williams | 23:15.8 | |||
3. | Larquey Loïc - Duperray Mickaël | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:43.3 |
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2002, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 150/125 • asphalt 35.70 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Richard Yvan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:26.9 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Gaucher David | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:42.5 | |||
3. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 19:49.5 |
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2002, Avallon • ASA Avallon Auto Sport + ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 119/89 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:17.2 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:30.6 | |||
3. | Dupuy Frédéric - Dupuy Sandrine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:53.6 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2002 • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 148/115 • asphalt 36.30 km • Other years
1. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Machi Alain | BMW M3 E30 | 19:44.6 | |||
2. | Orre Georges - Fassot Jean-Marc | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 19:57.9 | |||
3. | Coste Alain - Hamza Alain | Peugeot 205 GTI | 20:02.5 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2002, Noyon • entries/finish - 113/77 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:00 | |||
2. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Mugneret Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 23:34 | |||
3. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:54 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2002, Sarlat • entries/finish - 80/60 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Maurat Laurent - Chevalier Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 23:06.7 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:23.0 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 23:57.2 |
22. 3. – 24. 3. 2002, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou + ASACO Poitou • entries/finish - 90/53 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Gosset Vincent | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:07:36.9 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:08:57.8 | |||
3. | Loth Eric - Loth Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:10:40.8 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2002, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 149/105 • asphalt 38.80 km • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:45.2 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Fabre Ingrid | Porsche 911 SC | 22:03.5 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Jacq Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:10.6 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2002, Solenzara • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 35/22 • asphalt 96.16 km • Other years
1. | Pietri Jean-Michel - Courrèges Nathalie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:12:42.5 | |||
2. | Leandri François - Luigi Gilbert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:00.3 | |||
3. | Giovanni Philippe - Stoyanovitch Charlie | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:13:19.3 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2002, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 77/46 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vauthier Alain - Petitjean Gérard | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:25:09.2 | |||
2. | Pereira Armando - Cossin Pascal | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:26:28.0 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:26:56.6 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2002, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 95/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 14:38.5 | |||
2. | Voirin Pascal - Duchêne Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 14:47.1 | |||
3. | Reutter Paul - Derrien Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 14:49.8 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2002, Saint-Louis • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Unia Malik - Stasica Gilles | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:14:23 | |||
2. | Payet Olivier - Payet Valérie | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:16:59 | |||
3. | Maitre Philippe - Descamps Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:19:29 |
24. 3. 2002, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 108/80 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 24:43.9 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 25:18.8 | |||
3. | Delmas Yvan - Bisson Frédéric | Peugeot 106 S16 | 25:39.9 |
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2002, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 108/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Valcke Patrick - Merlevede Ghislain | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:09:43 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:10:54 | |||
3. | Vanaudenhove Benjamin - Schulz Pierre | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:11:24 |
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2002, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 87/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 20:37.9 | |||
2. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:52.1 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 21:36.7 |
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2002, Clerval • ASA Séquanie • entries/finish - 79/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:10.6 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 17:13.1 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 17:22.7 |
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2002, Jumeaux • ASAC Auvergne + Union Sportive Issoire Sport Auto • entries/finish - 81/56 • asphalt 32.70 km • Other years
1. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Currat Lionel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:01.5 | |||
2. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | Simca Rallye 2 | 20:16.9 | |||
3. | Peronnet Pascal - Mousset Sonia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 20:54.9 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2002, Grasse • entries/finish - 95/57 • asphalt 127.26 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Ferré Patrick | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:20:15.8 | |||
2. | Brilli Jacques - Sgarroni Eric | BMW 316i | 1:23:00.6 | |||
3. | Marino Bernard - Ré Christian | Renault Clio Williams | 1:24:35.1 |
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 48/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dapoigny Grégory - Villaume Didier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:10:55.0 | |||
2. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Mugneret Christophe | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:23.7 | |||
3. | Barbé Marc - Barbé Brett | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:12:04.2 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Amélie-les-Bains • ASAC du Roussillon • entries/finish - 137/86 • asphalt 146.00 km - (cancelled 6.40 km) • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Clausell Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:30:37.6 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Machi Claude | BMW M3 E30 | 1:30:51.3 | |||
3. | Grinyó Jordi - Pujol Guifré | Seat Ibiza Kit Car | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:31:08.4 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Villeneuve-sur-Lot • entries/finish - 72/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:00.1 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Laurent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:02.5 | |||
3. | Chosson Gérald - Bessac Pierre-Yves | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:24.6 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Lohéac • ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 68/56 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 18:40.2 | |||
2. | Groheux Patrick - Simon Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | 19:14.7 | |||
3. | Montigaud Gilles - Le Lann Steven | Citroën Saxo VTS | 19:50.2 |
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2002, Limoges • entries/finish - 98/86 • asphalt 32.60 km • Other years
1. | Maurat Laurent - Chevalier Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 18:56.7 | |||
2. | Forces Jacques - Laurent Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:10.4 | |||
3. | Lopez Patrick - Couttier Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:33.1 |
7. 4. 2002, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • entries/finish - 104/86 • asphalt 39.15 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 21:11.4 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:48.7 | |||
3. | Anne Franck - Vandenabeele David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:59.3 |
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage.
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 81/43 • asphalt 176.64 km • Other years
1. | Padovani Jean-Jacques sr. - Voillemier Guy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:06:03.9 | |||
2. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:07:23.9 | |||
3. | Cordoliani Ange-Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:10:11.4 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 144/109 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Ballet Rita | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 25:14 | |||
2. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Audoux Valérie | Renault Clio RSi | 25:17 | |||
3. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Renault Clio RS | 25:26 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002 • entries/finish - 101/72 • asphalt 39.45 km • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:44 | |||
2. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Trotin Bruno | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:12 | |||
3. | Ghillet Christophe - Rabouille Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 21:20 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, La Roque d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 94/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:56.7 | |||
2. | Fanguiaire Eric - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:19.2 | |||
3. | Lubrano Serge - Bouillon Dominique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:07.8 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 111/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:34.5 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 25:44.0 | |||
3. | Camelin Gérard - Pignot Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 26:01.6 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, Condé-sur-Noireau • Ecurie Suisse Normande + ASACO Basse-Normandie • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Boucret Pascal - Marie Dominique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:40 | |||
2. | Sosson Gérard - Doree Jean-Yves | Renault 5 Proto | 24:20 | |||
3. | Laplanche Christophe - Laplanche Jean-François | Peugeot 306 S16 | 24:23 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2002, Valençay • ASA du Berry + Ecurie Berrichonne • entries/finish - 114/83 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dervillé Philippe - Pelerin Cécilia | Chartier Spider 56 | 23:33.4 | |||
2. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:40.4 | |||
3. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:46.6 |
14. 4. 2002, Fronton • ASAC du Midi Toulouse • entries/finish - 121/98 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Bru Thierry | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:26.0 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:44.9 | |||
3. | Roux Marcel - Forestier Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 22:58.5 |
19. 4. – 21. 4. 2002 • entries/finish - 153/93 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Artru Patrick - Soy Cédric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 52:16.7 | |||
2. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 52:56.8 | |||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Currat Lionel | Porsche 911 SC | 53:26.4 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2002, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | Simca Rallye 2 | 21:53.2 | |||
2. | Forces Jacques - Laurent Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:06.3 | |||
3. | Stere Joël - Le Roux Annette | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 22:38.8 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2002 • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 88/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:16.0 | |||
2. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 26:19.1 | |||
3. | Fraquet Jean-Louis - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio 16S | 26:30.4 |
20. 4. 2002, Epinal • entries/finish - 91/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dapoigny Grégory - Rouillon Mickaële | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:47.8 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:57.7 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:00.2 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002 • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 102/59 • asphalt 131.70 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:28:19.0 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Machi Claude | BMW M3 E30 | 1:29:57.1 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:30:50.5 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002, L'Escarène • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 150/105 • asphalt 40.10 km • Other years
1. | Boetti Michel - Giordanengo Robert | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 28:03 | |||
2. | Seret Jacques - Seret Jérémy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 28:09 | |||
3. | Gioffre Michel - Cavarero Guy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 28:20 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière • entries/finish - 152/109 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:30.2 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:26.9 | |||
3. | Véricel Hervé - Thollot Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 23:28.7 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002 • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 67/32 • asphalt 111.30 km • Other years
1. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 1:06:34.7 | |||
2. | Truphemus David - Saivre Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:09:53.8 | |||
3. | Héron Didier - Zurro Patrice | Renault Clio RS | 1:09:57.6 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002, Lussant • entries/finish - 113/83 • asphalt 39.71 km • Other years
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:38.1 | |||
2. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 25:12.6 | |||
3. | De Sousa Arthur - Clerton David | Renault 19 16S | 25:15.3 |
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2002, Montrichard • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 77/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Larchevêque Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 48:39.1 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Torzec Patrick | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 49:14.0 | |||
3. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 49:17.9 |
1. 5. 2002, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • ASA Bernay Racing Team • entries/finish - 132/99 • asphalt 38.94 km • Other years
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 22:05.1 | |||
2. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 23:26.6 | |||
3. | Dumenil Claude - Marsal Pierre | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:00.6 |
4. 5. 2002, Saint-Chamond • entries/finish - 77/57 • asphalt 177.75 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Nicolet Christiane | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:39:44.8 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Fabre Ingrid | Porsche 911 SC | 1:40:15.8 | |||
3. | Artru Patrick - Soy Cédric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:40:40.0 |
5. 5. 2002, Wittelsheim / Sewen • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 76/65 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Montagne Hervé | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:35.4 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:37.7 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:58.8 |
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2002, Surgères • entries/finish - 120/92 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:50.7 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Brun Stella | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 24:21.3 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:36.6 |
9. 5. 2002, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - ?/91 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Janvier Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:49.0 | |||
2. | Janvier Patrice - Richard Yvan | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:47.4 | |||
3. | Londiche Claude - Chèze Christian | Simca Rallye 2 | 25:52.3 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Dieppe • entries/finish - 73/36 • asphalt 180.64 km • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:41:19.3 | |||
2. | Ledue Marc - Duthoit Mireille | Renault 11 GTX | 1:42:44.7 | |||
3. | Roussel Eric - De Marco Jean-Christophe | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:42:48.7 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002 • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 128/96 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Brun Philippe - Grange Pascal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:19 | |||
2. | Ballet Jean-Pierre - Ballet Rita | Citroën ZX Kit Car | 21:38 | |||
3. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:38 |
11. 5. 2002, Porticcio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 77/52 • asphalt 78.80 km • Other years
1. | Benazzi Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 52:11.5 | |||
2. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 53:04.5 | |||
3. | Leandri François - Luigi Gilbert | BMW M3 E30 | 53:22.3 |
11. 5. 2002, Puisseguin • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 83/51 • asphalt 138.65 km • Other years
1. | Dupuy Frédéric - Moury Roger | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:57.1 | |||
2. | Larquey Loïc - Duperray Mickaël | Renault 11 Turbo | 1:27:18.7 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:27:31.8 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Saint-Pierre • entries/finish - 115/77 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Unia Malik - Stasica Gilles | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:12:26.0 | |||
2. | Payet Olivier - Payet Valérie | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:13:52.6 | |||
3. | Gany Sabir - Omarjee Zakaria | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:14:09.0 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Malansac • Auto-Moto Club du Morbihan + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 77/61 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 20:50.4 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:32.4 | |||
3. | Martineau Max - Le Mouillour Philippe | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:57.3 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Delle • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 77/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 14:38.0 | |||
2. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 14:38.2 | |||
3. | Courdier Laurent - Lepeule Jacky | BMW M3 E30 | 15:27.0 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Faugeres • entries/finish - 150/116 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Cazalet Olivier | BMW M3 E30 | 28:02.3 | |||
2. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Lafitte Valérie | BMW M3 E30 | 28:46.5 | |||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Berger Cédric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 28:48.7 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Brassac • ASA des Capitouls + Ecurie Val d'Agout • entries/finish - 81/57 • asphalt 122.25 km • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Laurent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:15:07.4 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:17:25.5 | |||
3. | Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Nathalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:18:04.4 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002, Sainte-Sévère • Autosport Montluçon + ASA La Chatre • entries/finish - 64/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Currat Lionel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:13.6 | |||
2. | Ivaldi Alexandre - Ivaldi Eliane | Peugeot 205 GTI | 26:28.7 | |||
3. | Devessiere Rémy - Masson Aurore | Renault Clio Williams | 26:29.4 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 118/76 • asphalt 146.15 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:17:06.8 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:17:07.4 | |||
3. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:18:11.2 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Thésée-Saint-Aignan • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 92/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 23:24.6 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:25.9 | |||
3. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:27.0 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Plan-de-la-Tour • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 137/97 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Zimmer Véronique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:45 | |||
2. | Brilli Jacques - Sgarroni Eric | BMW 316i | 24:55 | |||
3. | Gioffre Michel - Cavarero Guy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:59 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:08:49 | |||
2. | Chabanne Thierry - Bernard Isabelle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:09:58 | |||
3. | Carra Stéphane - Desmet Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:46 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 102/84 • asphalt 40.90 km • Other years
1. | Londiche Claude - Chèze Christian | Simca Rallye 2 | 25:26.6 | |||
2. | Nigri Christian - Dahan Didier | BMW M3 E30 | 25:34.0 | |||
3. | Reynaud Dominique - Fournerie Cyril | BMW M3 E30 | 25:40.9 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 118/89 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 32:04.6 | |||
2. | Navarro Louis-Marc - Chibois Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 32:13.4 | |||
3. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 32:21.1 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2002, Cerisy-la-Salle • entries/finish - 85/66 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 21:41 | |||
2. | Boucret Pascal - Marie Dominique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:24 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 22:45 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2002, Cadours • Cadours Sport Auto • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 23:15.0 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Forestier Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 23:53.1 | |||
3. | Mariel Jean-Luc - Misi Claudette | Peugeot 205 GTI | 24:42.4 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, La Motte-Servolex • ASAC de Savoie + Team 73 • entries/finish - 109/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Viand Marc | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 1:17:40.7 | |||
2. | Bonfils Michel - Marces Benoît | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:20:05.8 | |||
3. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Audoux Valérie | Renault Clio RSi | 1:20:34.6 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, Morey Saint-Denis • entries/finish - 121/99 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Montagne Hervé | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:09.9 | |||
2. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 19:19.3 | |||
3. | Lucotte Bruno - Pitois Patrick | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:30.5 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2002, Moissac • entries/finish - 81/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:48.0 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Daure Fabrice | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 25:09.7 | |||
3. | Monéger Régis - Monéger Maxime | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 25:18.3 |
26. 5. 2002, Envermeu • ASA Bernay Racing Team • entries/finish - 93/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:48 | |||
2. | Anne Franck - Vandenabeele David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:59 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 22:15 |
0. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/83 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Durr Jean-Marc - Leidemer Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 12:41.4 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 12:43.5 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Duchêne Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 12:47.1 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Nantes • entries/finish - 60/38 • asphalt 114.00 km • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:01:27.2 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Clausell Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:02:03.1 | |||
3. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:03:07.7 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Biguglia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 93/70 • asphalt 34.20 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - Patrone Etienne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:22.6 | |||
2. | Benazzi Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 25:38.4 | |||
3. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 25:53.3 |
1. 6. 2002 • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 104/64 • asphalt 146.80 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:26:01 | |||
2. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre - Bouteille Denis | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 1:28:43 | |||
3. | Bachelard Pierre - Bachelard Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 1:28:49 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Le Vigan • ASA Gard Cévennes + Team Auto Viganais • entries/finish - 149/111 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Teissier Samuel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 26:22.6 | |||
2. | Dangel Stéphane - Douchez Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI | 26:50.4 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Boyer Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 26:52.2 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Saint-Dié-des-Vosges • ASACAR • entries/finish - 56/29 • asphalt 172.31 km - (cancelled 17.14 km) • Other years
1. | Adam José - Benito Benoît | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:33:00.1 | |||
2. | Kastler David - Kastler Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:33:08.0 | |||
3. | Durr Jean-Marc - Leidemer Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:34:41.1 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Wasquehal • entries/finish - 95/59 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:21:33 | |||
2. | Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:21:47 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:22:52 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 85/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Truphemus David - Saivre Pascal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:28:34.4 | |||
2. | Arnaud Christophe - Arnaud Stéphane | Renault Clio RS | 1:30:36.7 | |||
3. | Maréchalle Marcel - Kolbé Maxime | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 1:31:53.8 |
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 101/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 21:35.5 | |||
2. | Clement Dominique - Mannechez Jerry | Citroën ZX 16V | 21:54.2 | |||
3. | Aublanc Jérôme - Dumoulin Laëtitia | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 22:08.3 |
1. 6. 2002, Loches • Ecurie Autocourse + ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 98/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 14:47.7 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 14:56.8 | |||
3. | Mabilleau Michel - Pichot Michel | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 15:12.1 |
SS2 canceled due to crash of crew #91 in SS1
2. 6. 2002, Mézidon • entries/finish - 123/85 • asphalt 34.05 km • Other years
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Emmanuel | BMW 318 E21 | 17:44 | |||
2. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 18:03 | |||
3. | Lesoudier Ludovic - Laboulais Jimmy | Renault 11 GTX | 19:25 |
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage.
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2002, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 91/67 • asphalt 130.40 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:18:33.2 | |||
2. | Nigri Christian - Dahan Didier | BMW M3 E30 | 1:19:22.6 | |||
3. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Audoux Valérie | Renault Clio RSi | 1:20:45.9 |
8. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - 111/88 • asphalt 30.60 km - (cancelled 4.30 km) • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 16:37 | |||
2. | Romano Patrick - Angelou Raphaël | Renault Clio 16S | 16:51 | |||
3. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI | 16:54 |
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2002, Chablis • ASA Yonne • entries/finish - 143/104 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Batteau Thierry - Copie Nathalie | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 47:15.6 | |||
2. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 47:17.8 | |||
3. | Vauthier Alain - Petitjean Gérard | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 47:18.8 |
8. 6. 2002, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt • entries/finish - 74/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:53.4 | |||
2. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 26:26.8 | |||
3. | Lacan Daniel - Rathier Cédric | Citroën AX Sport | 26:28.5 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2002 • ASA Haute Vallée de la Loire • entries/finish - 110/86 • asphalt 35.43 km • Other years
1. | Bachelard Pierre - Bachelard Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 19:11 | |||
2. | Beaupellet Thierry - Beaupellet Anna | Renault Clio RSi | 19:21 | |||
3. | Peslin Jean-Louis - Sayeux Dominique | Renault Clio RSi | 19:24 |
15. 6. 2002, Madiran • entries/finish - 80/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Bru Thierry | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 16:09.8 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Chevalier Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 16:19.0 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 16:24.1 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2002, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 74/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 1:03:22.9 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 1:04:03.0 | |||
3. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Clio Williams | 1:07:27.9 |
21. 6. – 23. 6. 2002, La Roche-sur-Foron • entries/finish - 114/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Rouanoux Bertrand | Renault Mégane Maxi | 45:28 | |||
2. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 45:36 | |||
3. | Crozet Christian - Blanot Sylvain | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 47:04 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2002, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 119/58 • asphalt 172.70 km • Other years
1. | Hein Richard - Servol Philippe | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 2:06:04 | |||
2. | Maniccia Frédéric - Thaon Richard | Renault Clio RS | 2:07:36 | |||
3. | Catudal Philippe - Ramoin Gilles | Renault Clio RSi | 2:09:14 |
22. 6. 2002, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 103/67 • asphalt 91.56 km • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 56:19.7 | |||
2. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 57:08.7 | |||
3. | Brignol Gilles - Souleillet Eric | Alpine-Renault A310 V6 | 57:48.1 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2002, Vesoul - Luxeuil • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 114/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Henry Patrick - Lombard Magali | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:12:51.9 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Burlet Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:13:57.6 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:15:19.6 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2002, Albert • entries/finish - 112/91 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Langlade Jean-Louis - Matter Christian | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:39 | |||
2. | Gallou James - Conseil Yann | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 21:53 | |||
3. | Lambert Dominique - Garion Flora | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:04 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2002, Boussay • Team 3 Provinces + ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt 38.80 km • Other years
1. | Lamy Jacky - Brin Stella | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 17:08.6 | |||
2. | Fraquet Jean-Louis - Lechon Michel | Renault Clio 16S | 17:56.2 | |||
3. | Landais Thierry - Francheteau Sylvain | Renault Clio Williams | 18:02.6 |
23. 6. 2002, St-Chély d'Apcher • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moulin Dominique - Latourre Vincent | Renault Clio Maxi | 24:42.9 | |||
2. | Janvier Patrice - Richard Yvan | Renault 11 Turbo | 25:09.5 | |||
3. | Forces Jacques - Laurent Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:36.6 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2002 • entries/finish - 27/16 • asphalt 175.09 km • Other years
1. | Loth Eric - Loth Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:54:15.9 | |||
2. | Gros Ludovic - Gros Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 1:57:57.9 | |||
3. | Stere Joël - Bachelier Frédéric | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:58:28.2 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2002, Bressuire • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 44:52.2 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Mangeant Joël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 45:39.3 | |||
3. | Lemonnier Xavier - Cosset Magali | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 45:50.3 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2002, Chinon • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Rabelais • entries/finish - 96/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:26.0 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:36.1 | |||
3. | Renard Raphaël - Beaugillet Laurent | Peugeot 205 GTI | 23:02.4 |
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2002, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • entries/finish - 57/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:17.0 | |||
2. | Duché Jean-Michel - Fiorese Véronique | Renault Clio RS | 24:33.8 | |||
3. | Larquey Loïc - Duperray Mickaël | Renault 11 Turbo | 24:52.0 |
1. 7. 2002, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 120/93 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 12:56.3 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 13:10.3 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Duchêne Joël | Porsche 911 SC | 13:22.8 |
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2002, Maubeuge • entries/finish - 90/56 • asphalt 182.86 km • Other years
1. | Breijer Mark - van Goor Hans | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Van der Marel Autosport | 1:36:06 | ||
2. | Stacey Hans - Sonck Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:38:57 | |||
3. | Jensen Karl-Åge - Marx Hans | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Mitsubishi Ralliart Denmark | 1:39:58 |
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2002, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 142/79 • asphalt 147.79 km • Other years
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:33:33 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Girier Damien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:33:54 | |||
3. | Salanon David - Gaucher David | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:35:27 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2002, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 144/93 • asphalt 116.40 km • Other years
1. | Pilgaard Jørgen - Pedersen Freddy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:00:05.7 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Fouillat Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:00:34.6 | |||
3. | Courdier Laurent - Lepeule Jacky | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:21.7 |
6. 7. 2002, Moriani-Plage • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Alerini Paul - Natali Pierre-Louis | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 32:23.9 | |||
2. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Rasuri Jean-Marie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 32:27.6 | |||
3. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - Patrone Etienne | Renault Clio Williams | 33:07.3 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2002, Saint Pons de Thomières • entries/finish - 133/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dangel Stéphane - Douchez Louis | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:01:34 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Machi Claude | BMW M3 E30 | 1:01:37 | |||
3. | Pélissier Jean-Louis - Lafitte Valérie | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:02 |
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2002, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 126/102 • asphalt 37.70 km • Other years
1. | Maurat Laurent - Chevalier Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 22:06.0 | |||
2. | Charles Michel - Derre Pascal | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:30.8 | |||
3. | Moinet Michel - Warembourg Nicolas | BMW M3 E30 | 23:03.7 |
7. 7. 2002, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët • entries/finish - 88/68 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 16:51 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Lemarechal Jean-Pierre | Renault 19 16S | 16:52 | |||
3. | Roupnel Jérôme - Bove Christophe | Citroën ZX 16V | 17:02 |
7. 7. 2002, Soumoulou • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt 31.50 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 19:52.5 | |||
2. | Roux Marcel - Cazala Jean-Claude | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 20:18.3 | |||
3. | Delpoux Matthieu - Dossat | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 20:35.0 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2002, Conlie • Ecurie Le Mans • entries/finish - 93/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:11.5 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:25.1 | |||
3. | Bacle Olivier - Bacle Eric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:07.0 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2002, Saint-Porchaire • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 129/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:53.1 | |||
2. | Jamot Stéphane - Foucry Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 19:57.5 | |||
3. | Roux Marcel - Forestier Catherine | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 20:12.0 |
14. 7. 2002, Raddon & St-Bresson • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 115/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Couturier Fabrice - Cano Sabine | Peugeot 306 XSi | 20:41.5 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:52.8 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 20:55.0 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2002 • entries/finish - 108/82 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lambert Dominique - Garion Flora | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:32.5 | |||
2. | Bauduin Eric - Dehaynin Stéphane | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:37.4 | |||
3. | Ghillet Serge - Rabouille Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 22:44.9 |
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2002, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 105/76 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:28.3 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Proust Daniel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:04.0 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 20:04.1 |
21. 7. 2002 • ASA Alès • entries/finish - 117/89 • asphalt 32.40 km • Other years
1. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Renault Clio Maxi | 17:09.3 | |||
2. | Viano Alain - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:11.9 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Pigeyre-Thiens Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 17:37.1 |
26. 7. – 28. 7. 2002, Saintes • entries/finish - 98/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Bouillon Jacky | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:06:17.3 | |||
2. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:34.0 | |||
3. | Maurat Laurent - Chevalier Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:08:11.5 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2002, Belley • ASAC de l'Ain + Ecurie Furans • entries/finish - 150/106 • asphalt 38.60 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Fabre Ingrid | Porsche 911 SC | 21:47 | |||
2. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:07 | |||
3. | Morel Matthieu - Dumontel Corinne | BMW M3 E30 | 22:56 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2002, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 128/98 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 22:15.6 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Vernille | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:27.5 | |||
3. | Lagarrigue Thierry - Lagarrigue Romain | Opel Kadett GT/E Proto | 23:31.4 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2002, Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf • ASAC les Vikings • entries/finish - 79/53 • asphalt 38.80 km • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:11.8 | |||
2. | Mabilleau Michel - Pichot Michel | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 21:02.8 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 21:12.9 |
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2002, Saint-Denis • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - 118/63 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gany Sabir - Omarjee Zakaria | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:34:47.9 | |||
2. | Ardouin Pascal - Paris Christian | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2:38:49.5 | |||
3. | Law-Hang Johnny - Papama Erick | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 2:39:41.3 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2002, Mens • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 38.07 km • Other years
Event stopped, and cancelled after Eric Guers' crash in SS2. More than ten people were injured, three badly.
3. 8. 2002, Arlanc • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 123/101 • asphalt 34.95 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Rochette Mickaël | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:19.9 | |||
2. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:42.4 | |||
3. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Decouzon Pierre | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:00.0 |
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2002, Sainte-Pexine • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 130/100 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:15.3 | |||
2. | Retailleau Jean-Yves - Retailleau O. | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:33.3 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 21:34.8 |
4. 8. 2002, Eauze • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 22:13.0 | |||
2. | Milhau Francis - Mora David | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 22:40.6 | |||
3. | Feltrin Gérard - Feltrin Brigitte | BMW M3 E30 | 22:58.2 |
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2002 • entries/finish - 76/60 • asphalt 31.80 km • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Renault Mégane Maxi | 17:53 | |||
2. | Fleury Jean-Pierre - Fleury Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 18:09 | |||
3. | Ghillet Christophe - Rabouille Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 18:10 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2002, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/112 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:03 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:37 | |||
3. | Crozet Christian - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:03 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2002, Gap • entries/finish - 88/52 • asphalt 91.80 km • Other years
1. | Rouit Patrice - Gidel Philippe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:03:20.0 | |||
2. | Arnaud Christophe - Arnaud Stéphane | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:27.2 | |||
3. | Estienne Christian - Chaix Alexandre | Porsche 911 SC | 1:03:47.1 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2002, Thaon-les-Vosges • ASA Mirecourt • entries/finish - 105/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vauthier Alain - Petitjean Gérard | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 57:06.8 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 57:37.7 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 57:56.5 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2002, Boulogne-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 141/110 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ghillet Christophe - Rabouille Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 20:56 | |||
2. | Lambert Dominique - Garion Flora | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:02 | |||
3. | Triplet Didier - Leleu Dominique | Opel Manta 400 | 21:12 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2002, Cherveux • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 150/126 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Cadillon Bruno - Cadillon Laëtitia | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 25:37.8 | |||
2. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 25:38.3 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:42.3 |
18. 8. 2002, Durenque • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 97/77 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:15.7 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:19.5 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 23:44.4 |
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2002 • entries/finish - 99/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Panseri Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:12.8 | |||
2. | Courdier Laurent - Lepeule Jacky | BMW M3 E30 | 24:41.6 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:46.5 |
25. 8. 2002, Reims • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 17:51.7 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Roland - Jeannin Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 16S | 17:52.2 | |||
3. | Mabilleau Michel - Mondon Cédric | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 17:58.8 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2002, Tours • ASA Cœur de France • entries/finish - 55/31 • asphalt 167.83 km - (cancelled 8.56 km) • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Eric | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:27:54.7 | |||
2. | Jeandot Thierry - Guillouzo Benoît | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:31:19.2 | |||
3. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:32:54.7 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2002, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 74/54 • asphalt 87.70 km • Other years
1. | Pellerey Alain - Boyer José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 56:03 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 57:14 | |||
3. | Mercier Eddie - Jothy Hervé | Renault Clio S1600 | 57:21 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2002, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 52/42 • asphalt 41.80 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 28:08.2 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 28:17.4 | |||
3. | Surre Christophe - Forgues Christelle | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 29:56.4 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2002, Hasparren • entries/finish - 66/48 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Bohler Ludovic | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:10:43.4 | |||
2. | Saffores Eric - Morales Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 1:11:02.2 | |||
3. | Lacouture Yannick - Gallet Thierry | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:32.8 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2002, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 147/83 • asphalt • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Zazurca Guilhem | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:01:51.9 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 1:03:10.7 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Machi Claude | BMW M3 E30 | 1:03:25.0 |
1. 9. 2002, Dommartin-les-Toul • entries/finish - 55/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dapoigny Grégory - Benito Benoît | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:29.7 | |||
2. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 18:37.4 | |||
3. | Meyer Hervé - Souvay Franck | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 19:03.3 |
1. 9. 2002, Le-Puy-en-Velay • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 144/105 • asphalt 30.30 km • Other years
1. | Landon Jean-Pierre - Belleville René | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 18:07.1 | |||
2. | Moulin Dominique - Constant Alain | Renault Clio Maxi | 18:27.9 | |||
3. | Peronnet Pascal - Mousset Sonia | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 19:12.0 |
1. 9. 2002, Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 105/74 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Cailteau Michel | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:45.9 | |||
2. | Jamot Stéphane - Foucry Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 23:56.1 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 24:33.4 |
1. 9. 2002, Tessy-sur-Vire • entries/finish - 95/69 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 19:42.0 | |||
2. | Roupnel Jérôme - Bove Christophe | Citroën ZX 16V | 19:54.1 | |||
3. | Bigeon Jean-Paul - Bigeon Ghislaine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:17.3 |
1. 9. 2002, Marmande • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 56/47 • asphalt 26.80 km • Other years
1. | Milhau Francis - Mora David | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 16:32.9 | |||
2. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 16:43.5 | |||
3. | Duché Jean-Michel - Fiorese Véronique | Renault Clio RS | 16:45.0 |
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2002, Dijon • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 91/60 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Courdier Laurent - Lepeule Jacky | BMW M3 E30 | 51:19.6 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Deziré Frédéric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 51:25.3 | |||
3. | Lonjard Gérald - Choiral Xavier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 52:58.8 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2002, Morzine • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt 176.22 km - (cancelled 20.20 km) • Other years
1. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Audoux Valérie | Renault Clio RSi | 1:54:11.8 | |||
2. | Passaquin Claude - Passaquin Jean-Claude | Porsche 964 RS | 1:55:56.9 | |||
3. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:56:53.4 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2002, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forces Jacques - Laurent Dominique | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:19:34.6 | |||
2. | Gros Ludovic - Gros Frédéric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:20:00.6 | |||
3. | Pijassou Damien - Dubois Laurent | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:20:54.2 |
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2002, Ploubezre • entries/finish - 63/47 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Nambruide Fabrice | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 20:56 | |||
2. | Groheux Patrick - Grenapin Gilles | Renault Clio Williams | 21:29 | |||
3. | Rault Daniel - Boubennec Benoît | Renault Clio Williams | 21:32 |
8. 9. 2002, Pont -Audemer • entries/finish - 89/70 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 20:24.8 | |||
2. | Bigeon Jean-Paul - Bigeon Ghislaine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:49.3 | |||
3. | Martin Philippe - Blot Fabrice | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:04.9 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Béthune • entries/finish - 129/75 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Vanson Johan - Debove Jean-Luc | Opel Astra Kit Car | 1:23:13 | |||
2. | Valcke Patrick - Merlevede Ghislain | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 1:24:29 | |||
3. | Perrin Patrick - Thorin Jean-Claude | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:25:01 |
14. 9. 2002, Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 85/60 • asphalt 102.60 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Richard Yvan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 56:43 | |||
2. | Roure Alain - Lachand Marie-Ange | Porsche 964 RS | 58:50 | |||
3. | Reynaud Dominique - Perez Marie-Chantal | BMW M3 E30 | 59:17 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 145/104 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:25 | |||
2. | Poudrel Hervé - Brun Hubert | Porsche 993 RS | 23:32 | |||
3. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 23:55 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Bagnols-les-Bains • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 43/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Clausell Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:15.6 | |||
2. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 22:24.5 | |||
3. | Robert Emmanuel - Aymes Samuel | Porsche 911 SC | 22:26.9 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Begerac • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roux Marcel - Daure Fabrice | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | 23:16.8 | |||
2. | Larquey Loïc - Duperray Mickaël | Renault 11 Turbo | 23:27.0 | |||
3. | Duché Jean-Michel - Fiorese Véronique | Renault Clio RS | 23:28.7 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2002, Saint-Genou • ASA du Berry + Ecurie Berrichonne • entries/finish - 127/85 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:48.4 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:58.3 | |||
3. | Jeandot Thierry - Garrivet Arnaud | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:03.5 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2002, Bourg-en-Bresse • ASA Bresse-Bugey + Automobile Club Suisse • entries/finish - 136/88 • asphalt 110.40 km • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Delphin Thierry | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 57:02 | |||
2. | Romeyer Frédéric - Jacq Pascal | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | 58:44 | |||
3. | Jaquillard Christian - Jaquillard Christiane | Toyota Corolla WRC | 58:51 |
Ivan Ballinari was excluded from Peugeot Cup (CH) after his car has been found to be non-compliant with the Cup regulations.
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2002, Lacrouzette • entries/finish - 97/84 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Soleilhavoup Carole | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:54.1 | |||
2. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 23:03.2 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Clausell Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:20.9 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2002, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - ?/56 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:09:53.5 | |||
2. | Courtois Olivier - Gaudee Sébastien | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:10:08.0 | |||
3. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:11:38.8 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2002, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 138/96 • asphalt 38.78 km • Other years
1. | Estienne Christian - Chaix Alexandre | Porsche 911 SC | 27:13.0 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 27:20.3 | |||
3. | Romano Patrick - Angelou Raphaël | Renault Clio 16S | 27:32.2 |
22. 9. 2002, Eu • entries/finish - 107/79 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 14:19.4 | |||
2. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebrun Martine | Renault Clio Maxi | 14:39.9 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 14:40.7 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2002, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 93/53 • asphalt 140.06 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:29:25 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | BMW 320i E21 | 1:29:39 | |||
3. | Valliccioni Marc - Anziani Julien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:29:46 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2002, Aillon-le-Jeune • entries/finish - 150/116 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Garcin Cyrille - Viand Marc | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 23:42 | |||
2. | Damevin Pascal - Damevin Catherine | Renault Clio Maxi | 24:01 | |||
3. | Bochatay Jean-Pierre - Audoux Valérie | Renault Clio RSi | 24:08 |
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2002, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 148/119 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Ducultieux Alain | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:03.8 | |||
2. | Peyrache Eric - Peyrache Florence | BMW 316i E30 | 19:29.8 | |||
3. | Véricel Hervé - Lacharme David | BMW M3 E30 | 19:36.1 |
29. 9. 2002, Bonaguil • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Cureau | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:40.8 | |||
2. | Leuvrey Bernard - Galmiche Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 18:20.6 | |||
3. | Feltrin Gérard - Feltrin Brigitte | BMW M3 E30 | 18:34.6 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2002, Aubenas • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 119/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Clement Raphaël | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:25:37.1 | |||
2. | Poudrel Hervé - Brun Hubert | Porsche 993 RS | 1:33:21.1 | |||
3. | Raymond Stéphane - Riou Thierry | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:33:32.3 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2002, Le Touquet • entries/finish - 67/40 • asphalt 207.48 km - (cancelled 30.00 km) • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:54:18.9 | |||
2. | Dupont Eric - Frémaux Bertrand | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:55:03.7 | |||
3. | Dupont Eric - Becart Bernard | Subaru Impreza | 1:56:16.0 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2002, Bormes-les-Mimosas • entries/finish - 117/90 • asphalt 37.00 km • Other years
1. | Gonzalez Jean-Christophe - Gandolphe Anthony | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:41.1 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:25.5 | |||
3. | Fotia Patrick - Corniglion Fabien | BMW M3 E30 | 26:36.3 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2002, Chenevières • entries/finish - 98/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 26:15.9 | |||
2. | Gagnière Patrick - Stouvenel Odette | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 26:17.9 | |||
3. | Bouquet Jean-Paul - Bouquet Monique | Peugeot 306 S16 | 26:19.6 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2002, Saint-Amans des Cots • entries/finish - 65/51 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Jean Philippe - Valencak Marie France | BMW M3 E30 | 23:49.5 | |||
2. | Sichi Christophe - Sichi Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:58.8 | |||
3. | Delmas Yvan - Deltort Séverine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:28.9 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2002, Mazamet • entries/finish - 169/118 • asphalt 127.50 km • Other years
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul - Perrin Benjamin | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:25:14.9 | |||
2. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 1:25:53.6 | |||
3. | Genesca Richard - Sompayrac Florent | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:26:10.6 |
18. 10. – 20. 10. 2002, Amiens • entries/finish - 70/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Perrin Patrick - Thorin Jean-Claude | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:36 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Xavier - Cosset Magali | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:18:15 | |||
3. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Van Ruymbeke Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 1:21:58 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2002, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 130/81 • asphalt 113.80 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Duffour Pascal | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:19 | |||
2. | Romeyer Frédéric - Jacq Pascal | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:07:46 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Michel René | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:09:32 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2002 • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/98 • asphalt 35.62 km • Other years
1. | Monnet Arnaud - Girier Damien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:58 | |||
2. | Mouchet Jean-Claude - Cassagnes Jean-Pierre | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 22:27 | |||
3. | Carra Stéphane - Burais René | BMW M3 E30 | 22:44 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2002, Fougerolles • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 108/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 27:50.0 | |||
2. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 28:03.1 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Andris Yvonick | Renault Clio Maxi | 28:11.3 |
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2002, Boulazac • entries/finish - 63/53 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Izidi Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:37.2 | |||
2. | Maurat Laurent - Chevalier Aurélia | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 21:01.4 | |||
3. | Mora Antony - Blanchard Francis | Renault 11 Turbo | 21:05.6 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, Rabastens • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cazot Christophe - Roques Laurent | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 57:06.0 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - De Passorio Marc | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 57:35.4 | |||
3. | Montes Christophe - Montes Sabine | BMW M3 E30 | 58:29.2 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, Malaucène • entries/finish - 150/119 • asphalt 34.50 km - (cancelled 5.30 km) • Other years
1. | Autran Richard - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Clio 16S | 17:20.7 | |||
2. | Seret Jacques - Robinet Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 17:41.1 | |||
3. | Lubrano Serge - Berard Christophe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:48.1 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, San Martino • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Anziani Julien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:02.3 | |||
2. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Patrone Etienne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:14.1 | |||
3. | Cordoliani Ange-Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:58.2 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 74/40 • asphalt 153.57 km • Other years
1. | Lassauge Robert - Giuge Auguste | BMW M3 E30 | 1:50:15.4 | |||
2. | Fugaro Marco - Galliano Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 1:51:55.2 | |||
3. | Chol Jean-Michel - Chol Christel | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:52:52.4 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, Granville • entries/finish - 86/60 • asphalt 33.25 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Salaun Daniel | BMW M3 E30 | 20:26 | |||
2. | Roupnel Jérôme - Bove Christophe | Citroën ZX 16V | 21:01 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Eddie - Lebrun | Renault 19 16S | 21:06 |
Penalties are applied by default on last stage.
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, La Rivière-Drugeon • ASA Séquanie • entries/finish - 81/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Prévalet Jean-François - Benoit Claude | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:44.7 | |||
2. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 21:34.6 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Alpine-Renault A110 | 21:50.8 |
26. 10. 2002, Thiers • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 72/53 • asphalt 85.05 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Janvier Philippe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 51:50 | |||
2. | Janvier Patrice - Richard Yvan | Renault 11 Turbo | 54:02 | |||
3. | Sirot André - Henry Camille | Peugeot 309 GTI | 56:18 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2002, Lusignan • entries/finish - 103/75 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Loth Eric - Loth Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:23.7 | |||
2. | Hayet Michel - Buisson | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 19:39.3 | |||
3. | Gandrieau Pascal - Gandrieau David | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 20:13.4 |
27. 10. 2002, Ligny-en-Barrois • entries/finish - 65/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Grosdemouge Tony | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 20:01.0 | |||
2. | Dapoigny Grégory - Rouillon Mickaële | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:34.2 | |||
3. | Gallou James - Lehembre Didier | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 20:40.3 |
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2002, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 107/69 • asphalt 137.70 km - (cancelled 59.60 km) • Other years
1. | Ceccone Sébastien - Giroux Julien | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 45:00.5 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Sénécal Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 45:01.2 | |||
3. | Nicolet David - Kasperowicz Nathalie | Peugeot 306 XSi | 45:28.8 |
4 stages were cancelled due to weather and the death of one spectator during the second stage. 8 spectators were also injured, hit by car #27.
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2002, Aurillac • entries/finish - 54/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forces Jacques - Malherbe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:48.4 | |||
2. | Janvier Patrice - Richard Yvan | Renault 11 Turbo | 21:04.9 | |||
3. | Gros Ludovic - Samy Christine | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:26.3 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2002 • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 62/29 • asphalt 161.25 km • Other years
1. | Benazzi Pierre - Esposito Jean-Michel | BMW M3 E30 | 1:55:51.9 | |||
2. | Sanchez Jean-Marc - Scelo Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:56:05.2 | |||
3. | Casalta Christophe - Casalta Jean-Luc | BMW 323i E30 | 1:57:16.8 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2002, Vence • entries/finish - 150/120 • asphalt 41.00 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:33.9 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:14.9 | |||
3. | Seret Jacques - Seret Jérémy | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:15.2 |
10. 11. 2002, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • ASA Vendée Océan • entries/finish - 105/77 • asphalt 38.00 km • Other years
1. | Deborde Jacky - Burot Joël | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:28.9 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - De Passorio Marc | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:34.5 | |||
3. | Landais Thierry - Francheteau Sylvain | Renault Clio Williams | 24:25.4 |
10. 11. 2002, Beuzeville • entries/finish - 130/110 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ghillet Christophe - Dieu Stéphane | Renault Clio Williams | 13:31.0 | |||
2. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 13:35.0 | |||
3. | Laplanche Christophe - Laplanche Jean-François | Peugeot 306 S16 | 13:39.1 |
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2002, Bouc-Bel-Air • entries/finish - 120/90 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Zimmer Véronique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:38.0 | |||
2. | Lubrano Serge - Bouillon Dominique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:02.0 | |||
3. | Ibanez Raphaël - Moulias Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 23:18.0 |
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2002, Sartène • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Casalta Christophe - Casalta Jean-Luc | BMW 323i E30 | 26:22.8 | |||
2. | Pamart Dominique - Longeri Bruno | Renault 5 Turbo | 26:23.9 | |||
3. | Leandri François - Luigi Gilbert | BMW 320 | 26:26.4 |
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2002, Sainte-Maxime • entries/finish - 79/45 • asphalt 160.12 km - (cancelled 49.52 km) • Other years
1. | Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:16:41.6 | |||
2. | Romano Patrick - Angelou Raphaël | Renault Clio 16S | 1:17:13.5 | |||
3. | Lions Jacques - Conso Véronique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:18:41.2 |
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2002, Gaillan • entries/finish - 113/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Forces Jacques - Cabedoce Richard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 44:02.2 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Durassier Alain | Peugeot 306 S16 | 44:43.6 | |||
3. | Lopez Patrick - Couttier Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 44:52.5 |
30. 11. – 1. 12. 2002, Perpignan • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 122/76 • asphalt 137.10 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Vergès Christophe | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:25:19 | |||
2. | Sastre Serge - Teissier Samuel | Porsche 911 SC | 1:27:22 | |||
3. | Carretero Boris - Barnils Henri | Renault Clio 16S | 1:30:08 |
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Perrin Jean-Paul | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Roussel Yannick | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Genesca Richard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
4. | Landon Jean-Pierre | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
5. | Rémy Christophe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
6. | Forès Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
7. | Nantet Gilles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
8. | Deborde Jacky | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
9. | Pezzutti Yves | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
10. | Bourgeois Michel | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |