Rallye du Pays de Caux
France Cup
24. 3. 2024, Lillebonne • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 102/86 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Salaun Samuel - Salaun Simon | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 23:55.5 | |||
2. | Piau Jean-François - Piau Victoria | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:04.2 | |||
3. | Bayard Laurent - Cuffel Romain | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:07.9 |
France Cup
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2023, Lillebonne • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 111/94 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Margely Antoine - Borzeix Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:08.6 | |||
2. | Despois Fabien - Despois Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:13.0 | |||
3. | Flambard Alexis - Flambard Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:14.1 |
France Cup
27. 3. 2022, Lillebonne • ASA Normandie • entries/finish - 145/104 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Billard Emmanuelle | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 21:01.9 | |||
2. | Alemany Sébastien - Alemany Emma | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:08.7 | |||
3. | Stievenart Nyls - Malfoy Andy | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 21:10.9 |
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage
France Cup
31. 3. 2019, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt 38,60 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Gauduin Anaïs | Citroën DS3 R5 | 18:21.5 | |||
2. | Gonnet Eric - Lapersonne Emmanuel | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 18:50.6 | |||
3. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc Madeline | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 18:55.6 |
France Cup (coef 2)
25. 3. 2018, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 95/70 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 22:58.2 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc Madeline | Lotus Exige Cup 260 | 23:09.2 | |||
3. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:14.0 |
France Cup
2. 4. 2017, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 103/81 • asphalt 42,00 km
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:46.0 | |||
2. | Margely Antoine - Margely Alice | Renault Clio R3 | 23:19.5 | |||
3. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 23:26.7 |
France Cup
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2016, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 105/74 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:00.2 | |||
2. | Dutot Michel - Aranda Michel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:19.0 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 22:22.3 |
France Cup
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2015, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:32.7 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Lorenzon Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 21:51.2 | |||
3. | Vanson Johan - Brulé Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:55.8 |
France Cup
6. 4. 2014, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 110/84 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Ducoin Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 21:27.0 | |||
2. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Mégane RS | 22:17.3 | |||
3. | Chauffray Thomas - Denis Benoît | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:24.2 |
France Cup
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2013, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 117/87 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:28.2 | |||
2. | Dutot Michel - Leverd Wilfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:28.9 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 23:29.3 |
France Cup
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2012, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 103/77 • asphalt 39,90 km
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Ducoin Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 22:41.7 | |||
2. | Robert Patrice - Robert Valérie | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:00.1 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio RS | 23:50.6 |
France Cup
2. 4. – 3. 4. 2011, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 103/76 • asphalt 41,40 km
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Ducoin Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 24:10.9 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:31.6 | |||
3. | Bau Olivier - Mercier Guillaume | Renault Clio 16S | 24:37.8 |
France Cup
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2010, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 73/60 • asphalt 38,80 km
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:16.4 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Renault Clio RS | 24:29.3 | |||
3. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:33.3 |
France Cup
29. 3. 2009, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 97/? • asphalt
Race stopped and canceled after Laurent Licour's death.
France Cup
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2008, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 130/105 • asphalt
1. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 24:10.3 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Renault Clio Williams | 24:21.0 | |||
3. | Vasselin Alain - Cousinard Alain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:41.1 |
France Cup
1. 4. 2007, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 110/85 • asphalt
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Renault Clio Williams | 23:11.0 | |||
2. | Hervieu Emmanuel - Le Petit Ludovic | BMW M3 E30 | 23:53.4 | |||
3. | Laplanche Christophe - Gallier Arnaud | Peugeot 206 RC | 24:13.8 |
France Cup
1. 4. 2006, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 104/88 • asphalt
1. | Hervieu Emmanuel - Le Petit Ludovic | BMW M3 E30 | 23:09.9 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Renault Clio Williams | 23:11.9 | |||
3. | Anne Franck - Ural Vincent | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:12.7 |
France Cup
3. 4. 2005, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:59.5 | |||
2. | Valentin Cédric - Havez Sandra | BMW M3 E30 | 21:19.4 | |||
3. | Lucas Ludovic - Hecquet David | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:53.2 |
France Cup
2. 4. 2004, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 104/80 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Guégan Sylvie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:18.5 | |||
2. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 23:47.8 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 23:52.7 |
France Cup
29. 3. – 30. 3. 2003, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 106/89 • asphalt
1. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 16:51.3 | |||
2. | Boucret Pascal - Roussel Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:08.3 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Andrieux Florence | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 17:08.4 |
France Cup
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2002, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 87/59 • asphalt
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 20:37.9 | |||
2. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:52.1 | |||
3. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 21:36.7 |
France Cup
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2001, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 109/91 • asphalt
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | BMW M3 E30 | 20:31.7 | |||
2. | Galle Thierry - Mimieux Frédéric | Renault Clio RSi | 21:01.9 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Delestre Antoine | Renault 11 GTX | 21:14.2 |
France Cup
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2000, Lillebonne • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - 97/72 • asphalt
1. | Anne Franck - Cozette Vincent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 20:39.7 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Frédéric | BMW 318 E21 | 21:40.2 | |||
3. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Talbot Samba Rallye | 21:50.2 |
France Cup
28. 3. 1999, Lillebonne • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - ?/72 • asphalt
1. | Anne Franck - Cozette Vincent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 19:07 | |||
2. | Gardet François - Carel Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:21 | |||
3. | Roussel Yannick - Couette Philippe | BMW M3 E30 | 19:27 |
France Cup
29. 3. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Anne Franck - Mansel Eric | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:18 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu | BMW M3 E30 | 19:24 | |||
3. | Sénécal Laurent - Montagne Xavier | Renault Clio Williams | 20:15 |
France Cup
31. 3. 1997, Lilebonne • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ledue Marc - Lejeune Vincent | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:50 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Benard Emmanuel | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:56 | |||
3. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu | BMW M3 E30 | 19:58 |
France Cup • Hommell Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 1996, Lillebonne • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - 82/63 • asphalt 34,20 km
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Ducoin Jean-Christophe | Talbot Samba Rallye | 19:24 | |||
2. | Roussel Yannick - Coignet Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 19:35 | |||
3. | Gardet François - Gorju Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 19:41 |
1. | Le Jossec Yann - Maitre Philippe | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 20:18 | |||
2. | Morilleau Bernard - Ravon Bruno | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 21:25 | |||
3. | Treignier Thierry - Pasquinet Pascal | Hommell Berlinette Echappement | 22:10 |
France Cup
17. 4. 1995, Lillebonne + ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - 93/64 • asphalt 34,40 km
1. | Carcreff Charly - Hemery Patrick | Scora Turbo | 20:08 | |||
2. | Rats Michel - Ménard Michel | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:27 | |||
3. | Rauld Mickaël - Bove Christophe | Renault Clio Williams | 21:31 |
France Cup
6. 11. 1994, Lillebone • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - ?/48 • asphalt 32,50 km
1. | Anne Franck - Lamotte Christophe | Renault Clio Williams | 22:30 | |||
2. | Vabre Jean-Jacques - Gledel Sylvie | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 22:40 | |||
3. | Roussel Guy - Hochet Alain | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:42 |
National Critérium (Régional)
21. 3. 1993 • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - ?/57 • asphalt
1. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 17:25 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Lemesle Emmanuel | Talbot Samba Rallye | 17:30 | |||
3. | Lecamus Pascal - Hauvel Gérard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 17:39 |
National Critérium (Régional)
12. 4. 1992, Lillebonne • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Lair Jean-Michel - Lair Virginie | BMW M3 E30 | 14:38 | |||
2. | Hervieu Jean-Louis - Hervieu Sébastien | BMW M3 E30 | 15:19 | |||
3. | Roussel Guy - Daniel Laurent | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 15:32 |
National Critérium (Régional)
7. 4. 1991 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Duval Denis - Saussaye Soisik | Renault 5 Maxi Turbo | 14:42 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Bosson Pascal | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 15:21 | |||
3. | Ledue Marc - Ledue Marianne | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 15:24 |
National Critérium (Régional)
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
National Critérium (Régional)
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
National Critérium (Régional)
8. 6. 1986 • entries/finish - ?/28 • asphalt
1. | Guégan Jean-Michel - Lebaillif Arnaud | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | 13:03 | |||
2. | Boullenger C. - Samson Didier | Simca Rallye 3 | 13:26 | |||
3. | Delahouliere Philippe - Delahouliere Odile | Renault 5 Turbo | 13:28 |
National Critérium (Régional)
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1985, Le Havre • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - ?/44 • asphalt
1. | Parrot Daniel - Reut Christian | Talbot Samba Rallye | 50.15 | |||
2. | "Toffy" - Hugont Christian | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 53.6 | |||
3. | Dore Dominique - Rivière Philippe | Citroën Visa Chrono | 53.9 |
National Critérium (Régional)
9. 6. – 10. 6. 1984, Le Havre • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - 51/35 • asphalt
1. | Ferrez Patrice - Leber Jean-Francois | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | ||||
2. | Picault Gérard - Drouelle Patrick | Renault 5 Turbo 2 | ||||
3. | Tregou Patrick - Cassi Jean-Luc | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
France others
22. 11. – 23. 11. 1980 • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - ?/45 • asphalt
1. | Cavalier Jacques - Lesein Antoine | Renault 12 Gordini | 55:31 | |||
2. | Duhaut Christian - Kelle Raymond | Peugeot 104 ZS | 1:09:42 | |||
3. | Artaud Jean-Raymond - Guéroult Patrick | Simca Rallye 3 | 1:09:55 |
France others
1. 11. 1978 • ASA Côte d'Albatre • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Guillou Yves - Ménoret Jean-Yves | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 34:19 | |||
2. | Dupard - Marchand | Renault 5 Alpine | 44:21 | |||
3. | Meyer Daniel - Sailleau | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 57:40 |