Rallye de l'Indre
France D2 #12 • France Cup • Challenge R1 (F)
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2024, Buzancais • ASA du Berry • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
France D2 #13 • France Cup
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2023, Argenton-sur-Creuse • ASA du Berry • entries/finish - 99/70 • asphalt 128,88 km
1. | Amourette Marc - Houry Amandine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:19:48.2 | |||
2. | De Sousa Mathias - Langlois Baptiste | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:21:54.2 | |||
3. | Bozec Yann - Launay Océane | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:23:30.8 |
1. | Croquet Julien - Thebault Valérie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:28:36.2 | |||
2. | Boisdron Thierry - Preteseille Frédéric | Renault Clio R3 | 1:33:08.1 |
France D2 #12 • France Cup
4. 11. – 5. 11. 2022, Buzançais • ASA du Berry • entries/finish - 93/63 • asphalt 120,19 km
1. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:06:34.8 | |||
2. | De Sousa Mathias - Brissiaud Jérémy | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:09:45.1 | |||
3. | Gobin Frédéric - Mondou Sébastien | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:10:39.0 |
1. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:06:34.8 |
France D2 #11 • France Cup
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Buzançais • entries/finish - 134/72 • asphalt 126,60 km
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:08:44.6 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:09:14.9 | |||
3. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:10:02.2 |
1. | Hernandez Nicolas - Melocco Candice | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:12:05.9 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Chauffray Thomas | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:12:41.9 | |||
3. | Chkondali Thierry - Maillefert Alexis | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:51.2 |
France D2 #12 • France Cup
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2018, Buzançais • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 130,05 km
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:03.0 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:43.8 | |||
3. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:10.1 |
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Pesenti Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:43.8 | |||
2. | Lemaitre Eddie - Chauffray Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:13:45.8 | |||
3. | Foulon Alain - Desnoyer Alexia | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:15:29.0 |
France Cup
18. 11. 2017, Valençay • entries/finish - 89/64 • asphalt 111,75 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 55:35.5 | |||
2. | Hernandez Nicolas - Choucroun Ronan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:52.4 | |||
3. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Porsche 996 GT3 | 59:11.0 |
France Cup
19. 11. 2016, Buzançais • entries/finish - 94/63 • asphalt 93,90 km
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | 54:45.5 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta R5 | 55:41.2 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 57:18.5 |
France Cup
31. 10. 2015, Valençay • entries/finish - 95/66 • asphalt 97,80 km
1. | Launay Patrice - Launay-Bourlois Sindy | Volkswagen Golf III | 53:54.6 | |||
2. | Batteau Thierry - Mugneret Christophe | Citroën Saxo VTS | 54:21.0 | |||
3. | Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien | Peugeot 306 XSi | 54:22.3 |
France Cup
8. 11. 2014, Buzancais • entries/finish - 121/73 • asphalt 98,61 km
1. | Roché Pierre - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:00.9 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 53:36.6 | |||
3. | Dupouy Yohan - Pelletan Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 | 55:14.4 |
France Cup
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2013, Buzançais • entries/finish - 111/93 • asphalt 93,30 km
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 52:13.4 | |||
2. | Duigou Christophe - Iriberry Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:27.8 | |||
3. | Longépé Bruno - Choucroun Ronan | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 52:54.5 |
France Cup
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2012, Buzançais • entries/finish - 85/53 • asphalt 93,44 km
1. | Alemany Sébastien - Letallec Véronique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:01:09.3 | |||
2. | Martel Romain - Delacour Gabriel | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:02:16.6 | |||
3. | Berchoux Didier - Combe Geoffrey | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:02:45.4 |
France Cup
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2011, Valencay • entries/finish - 82/52 • asphalt 90,88 km
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 | 55:42.6 | |||
2. | Bernollin Sébastien - Charbonnier Alexis | Peugeot 306 XSi | 57:07.7 | |||
3. | Mortier Anthony - Grech Sylvie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 57:13.2 |
France Cup
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2007 • entries/finish - 97/53 • asphalt 123,35 km
1. | Lebrun Jean-Jacques - Lebaillif-Simon Nadège | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:12:10.3 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:12:45.3 | |||
3. | Jeandot Thierry - Peres Eric | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:14:15.3 |
France Cup
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 63/44 • asphalt 102,25 km
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 58:40.7 | |||
2. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 59:17.6 | |||
3. | Delanoue Damien - Chaveron Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:00:11.6 |