Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
SS18 Viitina - 12.28 km
- 5. 6. 07:03
1. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:22 | 115.7 | |
2. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:26 |
+4 + 4 |
114.5 0.33 |
= |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:26 |
+4 + 0 |
114.5 0.33 |
4. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 6:30 |
+8 + 4 |
113.4 0.65 |
= |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:30 |
+8 + 0 |
113.4 0.65 |
6. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:31 |
+9 + 1 |
113.1 0.73 |
7. |
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:33 |
+11 + 2 |
112.5 0.90 |
8. |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:34 |
+12 + 1 |
112.2 0.98 |
9. |
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:36 |
+14 + 2 |
111.6 1.14 |
10. |
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:37 |
+15 + 1 |
111.4 1.22 |
11. |
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:40 |
+18 + 3 |
110.5 1.47 |
12. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 6:41 |
+19 + 1 |
110.2 1.55 |
13. |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:42 |
+20 + 1 |
110.0 1.63 |
14. |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 | 6:44 |
+22 + 2 |
109.4 1.79 |
15. |
#38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 6:48 |
+26 + 4 |
108.4 2.12 |
16. |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:53 |
+31 + 5 |
107.0 2.52 |
= |
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:53 |
+31 + 0 |
107.0 2.52 |
18. |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 6:56 |
+34 + 3 |
106.3 2.77 |
= |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 | 6:56 |
+34 + 0 |
106.3 2.77 |
20. |
#45 |
Pochkhua Z. - Verzhekhovskiy N. Moskvich 2140 SL |
A/2000 | 6:58 |
+36 + 2 |
105.8 2.93 |
21. |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 7:04 |
+42 + 6 |
104.3 3.42 |
22. |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 7:06 |
+44 + 2 |
103.8 3.58 |
= |
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 7:06 |
+44 + 0 |
103.8 3.58 |
24. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 7:08 |
+46 + 2 |
103.3 3.75 |
25. |
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 | 7:11 |
+49 + 3 |
102.6 3.99 |
26. |
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 7:12 |
+50 + 1 |
102.3 4.07 |
27. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 7:15 |
+53 + 3 |
101.6 4.32 |
28. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 7:16 |
+54 + 1 |
101.4 4.40 |
29. |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 | 7:20 |
+58 + 4 |
100.5 4.72 |
30. |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 7:29 |
+1:07 + 9 |
98.5 5.46 |
31. |
#6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 7:31 |
+1:09 + 2 |
98.0 5.62 |
= |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 7:31 |
+1:09 + 0 |
98.0 5.62 |
33. |
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 7:35 |
+1:13 + 4 |
97.2 5.94 |
= |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 7:35 |
+1:13 + 0 |
97.2 5.94 |
35. |
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 7:38 |
+1:16 + 3 |
96.5 6.19 |
= |
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 7:38 |
+1:16 + 0 |
96.5 6.19 |
37. |
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 7:39 |
+1:17 + 1 |
96.3 6.27 |
38. |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 7:40 |
+1:18 + 1 |
96.1 6.35 |
39. |
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 7:44 |
+1:22 + 4 |
95.3 6.68 |
= |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 7:44 |
+1:22 + 0 |
95.3 6.68 |
41. |
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 7:47 |
+1:25 + 3 |
94.7 6.92 |
42. |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 7:54 |
+1:32 + 7 |
93.3 7.49 |
Overall
1. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
59:33 |
104.3 | |
2. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
59:42 |
+9 +9 | 104.1 0.09 |
3. +1
|
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:00:13 |
+40 +31 | 103.2 0.39 |
4. −1
|
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:00:14 |
+41 +1 | 103.1 0.40 |
5. |
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:00:25 |
+52 +11 | 102.8 0.50 |
6. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
1:00:27 |
+54 +2 | 102.8 0.52 |
7. |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:01:12 |
+1:39 +45 | 101.5 0.96 |
8. +1
|
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:01:42 |
+2:09 +30 | 100.7 1.25 |
9. −1
|
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:01:47 |
+2:14 +5 | 100.6 1.29 |
10. |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:01:59 |
+2:26 +12 | 100.2 1.41 |
11. +1
|
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:02:05 |
+2:32 +6 | 100.1 1.47 |
12. −1
|
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:02:21 |
+2:48 +16 | 99.6 1.62 |
13. |
#38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
1:02:35 |
+3:02 +14 | 99.3 1.76 |
14. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
1:02:40 |
+3:07 +5 | 99.1 1.81 |
15. |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:02:59 |
+3:26 +19 | 98.6 1.99 |
16. |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 |
1:03:08 |
+3:35 +9 | 98.4 2.08 |
17. |
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:03:10 |
+3:37 +2 | 98.3 2.10 |
18. +1
|
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:03:50 |
+4:17 +40 | 97.3 2.48 |
19. −1
|
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
1:03:54 |
+4:21 +4 | 97.2 2.52 |
20. |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 |
1:04:00 |
+4:27 +6 | 97.1 2.58 |
21. |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:04:45 |
+5:12 +45 | 95.9 3.01 |
22. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:05:28 |
+5:55 +43 | 94.9 3.43 |
23. |
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
1:05:33 |
+6:00 +5 | 94.8 3.48 |
24. +1
|
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
1:05:52 |
+6:19 +19 | 94.3 3.66 |
25. +1
|
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 |
1:06:02 |
+6:29 +10 | 94.1 3.76 |
26. +1
|
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:06:22 |
+6:49 +20 | 93.6 3.95 |
27. +2
|
#45 |
Pochkhua Z. - Verzhekhovskiy N. Moskvich 2140 SL |
A/2000 |
1:06:27 |
+6:54 +5 | 93.5 4.00 |
28. |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 |
1:06:45 |
+7:12 +18 | 93.1 4.17 |
29. +1
|
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
1:09:21 |
+9:48 +2:36 | 89.6 5.68 |
30. +1
|
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
1:09:33 |
+10:00 +12 | 89.3 5.79 |
31. +2
|
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
1:09:48 |
+10:15 +15 | 89.0 5.94 |
32. |
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:09:54 |
+10:21 +6 | 88.9 6.00 |
33. +1
|
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
1:09:58 |
+10:25 +4 | 88.8 6.04 |
34. +3
|
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
1:10:34 |
+11:01 +36 | 88.0 6.38 |
35. |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
1:10:37 |
+11:04 +3 | 88.0 6.41 |
36. −1
|
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
1:10:41 |
+11:08 +4 | 87.9 6.45 |
37. +1
|
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:10:48 |
+11:15 +7 | 87.7 6.52 |
38. +3
|
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
1:10:50 |
+11:17 +2 | 87.7 6.54 |
39. |
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
1:10:53 |
+11:20 +3 | 87.6 6.57 |
40. |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
1:11:08 |
+11:35 +15 | 87.3 6.71 |
41. +1
|
#6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
1:11:24 |
+11:51 +16 | 87.0 6.87 |
42. +1
|
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
1:12:25 |
+12:52 +1:01 | 85.8 7.46 |
Retirement
#48 |
Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Retired |