Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
SS4 Kintsli - 4.78 km
- 4. 6. 12:33
1. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:40 | 107.6 | |
2. |
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:41 |
+1 + 1 |
106.9 0.21 |
= |
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:41 |
+1 + 0 |
106.9 0.21 |
= |
#33 |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:41 |
+1 + 0 |
106.9 0.21 |
= |
#34 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:41 |
+1 + 0 |
106.9 0.21 |
6. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 2:42 |
+2 + 1 |
106.2 0.42 |
= |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:42 |
+2 + 0 |
106.2 0.42 |
8. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:43 |
+3 + 1 |
105.6 0.63 |
= |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:43 |
+3 + 0 |
105.6 0.63 |
10. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:44 |
+4 + 1 |
104.9 0.84 |
= |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:44 |
+4 + 0 |
104.9 0.84 |
12. |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:46 |
+6 + 2 |
103.7 1.26 |
= |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:46 |
+6 + 0 |
103.7 1.26 |
14. |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:47 |
+7 + 1 |
103.0 1.46 |
= |
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:47 |
+7 + 0 |
103.0 1.46 |
= |
#38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 2:47 |
+7 + 0 |
103.0 1.46 |
17. |
#20 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 2:48 |
+8 + 1 |
102.4 1.67 |
18. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 2:49 |
+9 + 1 |
101.8 1.88 |
19. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 2:50 |
+10 + 1 |
101.2 2.09 |
20. |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 | 2:51 |
+11 + 1 |
100.6 2.30 |
= |
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:51 |
+11 + 0 |
100.6 2.30 |
22. |
#9 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:52 |
+12 + 1 |
100.0 2.51 |
= |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 | 2:52 |
+12 + 0 |
100.0 2.51 |
= |
#45 |
Pochkhua Z. - Verzhekhovskiy N. Moskvich 2140 SL |
A/2000 | 2:52 |
+12 + 0 |
100.0 2.51 |
= |
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:52 |
+12 + 0 |
100.0 2.51 |
26. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:53 |
+13 + 1 |
99.5 2.72 |
= |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:53 |
+13 + 0 |
99.5 2.72 |
= |
#47 |
Vasin Evgeniy - Golubkov Viktor Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 | 2:53 |
+13 + 0 |
99.5 2.72 |
29. |
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 | 2:54 |
+14 + 1 |
98.9 2.93 |
30. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:56 |
+16 + 2 |
97.8 3.35 |
= |
#48 |
Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 2:56 |
+16 + 0 |
97.8 3.35 |
32. |
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 2:57 |
+17 + 1 |
97.2 3.56 |
33. |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 2:59 |
+19 + 2 |
96.1 3.97 |
34. |
#51 |
Mets Ülo - Mets Are Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:00 |
+20 + 1 |
95.6 4.18 |
35. |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 | 3:01 |
+21 + 1 |
95.1 4.39 |
36. |
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:02 |
+22 + 1 |
94.5 4.60 |
= |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:02 |
+22 + 0 |
94.5 4.60 |
38. |
#21 |
Zhekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:03 |
+23 + 1 |
94.0 4.81 |
= |
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:03 |
+23 + 0 |
94.0 4.81 |
40. |
#6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 3:07 |
+27 + 4 |
92.0 5.65 |
= |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:07 |
+27 + 0 |
92.0 5.65 |
42. |
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:08 |
+28 + 1 |
91.5 5.86 |
= |
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:08 |
+28 + 0 |
91.5 5.86 |
44. |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 3:09 |
+29 + 1 |
91.0 6.07 |
45. |
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:12 |
+32 + 3 |
89.6 6.69 |
= |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:12 |
+32 + 0 |
89.6 6.69 |
= |
#29 |
Jeremias Harald - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 3:12 |
+32 + 0 |
89.6 6.69 |
48. |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 3:13 |
+33 + 1 |
89.2 6.90 |
= |
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:13 |
+33 + 0 |
89.2 6.90 |
50. |
#18 |
Reimers Lutz - Schmidtchen Roland Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 3:14 |
+34 + 1 |
88.7 7.11 |
51. |
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:16 |
+36 + 2 |
87.8 7.53 |
= |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 3:16 |
+36 + 0 |
87.8 7.53 |
Overall
1. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:34 |
100.0 | |
2. |
#33 |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:36 |
+2 +2 | 99.7 0.11 |
3. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:37 |
+3 +1 | 99.5 0.17 |
4. +1
|
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:39 |
+5 +2 | 99.2 0.28 |
= −2
|
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
10:39 |
+5 +0 | 99.2 0.28 |
6. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:42 |
+8 +3 | 98.7 0.45 |
= |
#34 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:42 |
+8 +0 | 98.7 0.45 |
8. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:56 |
+22 +14 | 96.6 1.25 |
9. +1
|
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:59 |
+25 +3 | 96.2 1.42 |
= −1
|
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
10:59 |
+25 +0 | 96.2 1.42 |
11. −1
|
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:02 |
+28 +3 | 95.8 1.59 |
12. −2
|
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
11:05 |
+31 +3 | 95.3 1.76 |
= |
#20 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
11:05 |
+31 +0 | 95.3 1.76 |
14. |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:07 |
+33 +2 | 95.0 1.87 |
15. +1
|
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:09 |
+35 +2 | 94.8 1.99 |
16. −2
|
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
11:10 |
+36 +1 | 94.6 2.04 |
= +2
|
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:10 |
+36 +0 | 94.6 2.04 |
18. |
#38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
11:13 |
+39 +3 | 94.2 2.21 |
19. −2
|
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:18 |
+44 +5 | 93.5 2.50 |
20. |
#9 |
Hristov Slavcho - Radev Stoyan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:21 |
+47 +3 | 93.1 2.67 |
= |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 |
11:21 |
+47 +0 | 93.1 2.67 |
22. +6
|
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:23 |
+49 +2 | 92.8 2.78 |
23. −1
|
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 |
11:25 |
+51 +2 | 92.5 2.90 |
= −2
|
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:25 |
+51 +0 | 92.5 2.90 |
25. −1
|
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:30 |
+56 +5 | 91.9 3.18 |
= −1
|
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:30 |
+56 +0 | 91.9 3.18 |
27. −1
|
#45 |
Pochkhua Z. - Verzhekhovskiy N. Moskvich 2140 SL |
A/2000 |
11:33 |
+59 +3 | 91.5 3.35 |
28. −2
|
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:34 |
+1:00 +1 | 91.3 3.41 |
29. +1
|
#47 |
Vasin Evgeniy - Golubkov Viktor Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 |
11:38 |
+1:04 +4 | 90.8 3.63 |
30. −1
|
#48 |
Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:39 |
+1:05 +1 | 90.7 3.69 |
31. |
#21 |
Zhekov Pavel - Cholakov Stefan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:49 |
+1:15 +10 | 89.4 4.26 |
32. |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
11:51 |
+1:17 +2 | 89.2 4.37 |
33. +1
|
#51 |
Mets Ülo - Mets Are Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
11:55 |
+1:21 +4 | 88.7 4.60 |
34. +3
|
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 |
11:56 |
+1:22 +1 | 88.5 4.66 |
35. |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 |
11:57 |
+1:23 +1 | 88.4 4.71 |
36. +1
|
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
11:59 |
+1:25 +2 | 88.2 4.83 |
37. −4
|
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
12:07 |
+1:33 +8 | 87.2 5.28 |
38. −2
|
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
12:08 |
+1:34 +1 | 87.1 5.34 |
39. +1
|
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
12:10 |
+1:36 +2 | 86.8 5.45 |
40. +1
|
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
12:13 |
+1:39 +3 | 86.5 5.62 |
41. −2
|
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
12:14 |
+1:40 +1 | 86.4 5.68 |
42. |
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
12:18 |
+1:44 +4 | 85.9 5.91 |
43. |
#6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
12:24 |
+1:50 +6 | 85.2 6.25 |
44. +2
|
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
12:29 |
+1:55 +5 | 84.6 6.53 |
= −2
|
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
12:29 |
+1:55 +0 | 84.6 6.53 |
46. −1
|
#18 |
Reimers Lutz - Schmidtchen Roland Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
12:32 |
+1:58 +3 | 84.3 6.70 |
47. +1
|
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
12:36 |
+2:02 +4 | 83.9 6.93 |
= +2
|
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
12:36 |
+2:02 +0 | 83.9 6.93 |
49. |
#29 |
Jeremias Harald - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
12:37 |
+2:03 +1 | 83.7 6.98 |
50. −3
|
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
12:39 |
+2:05 +2 | 83.5 7.10 |
51. |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
12:44 |
+2:10 +5 | 83.0 7.38 |
52. |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
12:54 |
+2:20 +10 | 81.9 7.95 |