Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
SS15 Pühajärve II - 5.56 km
- 5. 6. 05:14
1. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:11 | 104.8 | |
2. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:13 |
+2 + 2 |
103.7 0.36 |
3. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 3:14 |
+3 + 1 |
103.2 0.54 |
= |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:14 |
+3 + 0 |
103.2 0.54 |
= |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:14 |
+3 + 0 |
103.2 0.54 |
6. |
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:15 |
+4 + 1 |
102.6 0.72 |
= |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:15 |
+4 + 0 |
102.6 0.72 |
8. |
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:16 |
+5 + 1 |
102.1 0.90 |
9. |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:17 |
+6 + 1 |
101.6 1.08 |
10. |
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:18 |
+7 + 1 |
101.1 1.26 |
= |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:18 |
+7 + 0 |
101.1 1.26 |
= |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:18 |
+7 + 0 |
101.1 1.26 |
13. |
#38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 3:19 |
+8 + 1 |
100.6 1.44 |
= |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 | 3:19 |
+8 + 0 |
100.6 1.44 |
15. |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:20 |
+9 + 1 |
100.1 1.62 |
16. |
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:21 |
+10 + 1 |
99.6 1.80 |
= |
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:21 |
+10 + 0 |
99.6 1.80 |
18. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 3:22 |
+11 + 1 |
99.1 1.98 |
19. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:23 |
+12 + 1 |
98.6 2.16 |
20. |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 | 3:25 |
+14 + 2 |
97.6 2.52 |
= |
#48 |
Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:25 |
+14 + 0 |
97.6 2.52 |
22. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:26 |
+15 + 1 |
97.2 2.70 |
= |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:26 |
+15 + 0 |
97.2 2.70 |
= |
#45 |
Pochkhua Z. - Verzhekhovskiy N. Moskvich 2140 SL |
A/2000 | 3:26 |
+15 + 0 |
97.2 2.70 |
25. |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 | 3:27 |
+16 + 1 |
96.7 2.88 |
26. |
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:28 |
+17 + 1 |
96.2 3.06 |
27. |
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 | 3:29 |
+18 + 1 |
95.8 3.24 |
= |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:29 |
+18 + 0 |
95.8 3.24 |
29. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 3:31 |
+20 + 2 |
94.9 3.60 |
30. |
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:34 |
+23 + 3 |
93.5 4.14 |
31. |
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:36 |
+25 + 2 |
92.7 4.50 |
32. |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:37 |
+26 + 1 |
92.2 4.68 |
= |
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:37 |
+26 + 0 |
92.2 4.68 |
34. |
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:39 |
+28 + 2 |
91.4 5.04 |
= |
#6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 3:39 |
+28 + 0 |
91.4 5.04 |
36. |
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:40 |
+29 + 1 |
91.0 5.22 |
37. |
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:41 |
+30 + 1 |
90.6 5.40 |
38. |
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:43 |
+32 + 2 |
89.8 5.76 |
39. |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:44 |
+33 + 1 |
89.4 5.94 |
= |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 3:44 |
+33 + 0 |
89.4 5.94 |
41. |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:45 |
+34 + 1 |
89.0 6.12 |
42. |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 3:46 |
+35 + 1 |
88.6 6.29 |
43. |
#29 |
Jeremias Harald - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 3:51 |
+40 + 5 |
86.6 7.19 |
44. |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 3:55 |
+44 + 4 |
85.2 7.91 |
Overall
1. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
45:24 |
102.8 | |
2. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
45:40 |
+16 +16 | 102.2 0.21 |
3. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
45:55 |
+31 +15 | 101.7 0.40 |
4. |
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
46:05 |
+41 +10 | 101.3 0.53 |
= |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
46:05 |
+41 +0 | 101.3 0.53 |
6. −1
|
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
46:08 |
+44 +3 | 101.2 0.57 |
7. |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
46:47 |
+1:23 +39 | 99.8 1.07 |
8. |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
47:01 |
+1:37 +14 | 99.3 1.25 |
9. +1
|
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
47:13 |
+1:49 +12 | 98.9 1.40 |
= −1
|
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
47:13 |
+1:49 +0 | 98.9 1.40 |
11. |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
47:19 |
+1:55 +6 | 98.7 1.48 |
12. |
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
47:26 |
+2:02 +7 | 98.4 1.57 |
13. |
#38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
47:41 |
+2:17 +15 | 97.9 1.76 |
14. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
47:54 |
+2:30 +13 | 97.5 1.93 |
= |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
47:54 |
+2:30 +0 | 97.5 1.93 |
16. +1
|
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 |
48:15 |
+2:51 +21 | 96.8 2.20 |
17. −1
|
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
48:19 |
+2:55 +4 | 96.6 2.25 |
18. |
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
48:26 |
+3:02 +7 | 96.4 2.34 |
19. |
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
48:37 |
+3:13 +11 | 96.0 2.48 |
20. |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 |
48:47 |
+3:23 +10 | 95.7 2.61 |
21. |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
49:21 |
+3:57 +34 | 94.6 3.05 |
22. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
49:48 |
+4:24 +27 | 93.8 3.39 |
23. |
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
50:00 |
+4:36 +12 | 93.4 3.55 |
24. +2
|
#48 |
Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
50:14 |
+4:50 +14 | 93.0 3.73 |
25. −1
|
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 |
50:15 |
+4:51 +1 | 92.9 3.74 |
26. −1
|
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
50:16 |
+4:52 +1 | 92.9 3.75 |
27. |
#45 |
Pochkhua Z. - Verzhekhovskiy N. Moskvich 2140 SL |
A/2000 |
50:23 |
+4:59 +7 | 92.7 3.84 |
28. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
50:28 |
+5:04 +5 | 92.5 3.91 |
29. |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 |
50:48 |
+5:24 +20 | 91.9 4.16 |
30. |
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
52:46 |
+7:22 +1:58 | 88.5 5.68 |
31. +1
|
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
53:02 |
+7:38 +16 | 88.0 5.89 |
32. −1
|
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
53:06 |
+7:42 +4 | 87.9 5.94 |
33. |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
53:19 |
+7:55 +13 | 87.6 6.10 |
34. |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
53:39 |
+8:15 +20 | 87.0 6.36 |
35. |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
53:47 |
+8:23 +8 | 86.8 6.46 |
36. |
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
53:49 |
+8:25 +2 | 86.8 6.49 |
37. |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
53:55 |
+8:31 +6 | 86.6 6.57 |
38. +1
|
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
54:07 |
+8:43 +12 | 86.3 6.72 |
39. +1
|
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
54:09 |
+8:45 +2 | 86.2 6.75 |
= −2
|
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
54:09 |
+8:45 +0 | 86.2 6.75 |
41. |
#6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
54:55 |
+9:31 +46 | 85.0 7.34 |
42. +1
|
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
54:56 |
+9:32 +1 | 85.0 7.35 |
43. −1
|
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
55:12 |
+9:48 +16 | 84.6 7.56 |
44. |
#29 |
Jeremias Harald - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
56:55 |
+11:31 +1:43 | 82.0 8.88 |