Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
SS7 Uhtjärve - 7.55 km
- 4. 6. 14:02
1. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:53 | 116.7 | |
2. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:54 |
+1 + 1 |
116.2 0.13 |
3. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:56 |
+3 + 2 |
115.2 0.40 |
4. |
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:57 |
+4 + 1 |
114.7 0.53 |
5. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 3:58 |
+5 + 1 |
114.2 0.66 |
= |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:58 |
+5 + 0 |
114.2 0.66 |
7. |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:59 |
+6 + 1 |
113.7 0.79 |
8. |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:00 |
+7 + 1 |
113.3 0.93 |
9. |
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:01 |
+8 + 1 |
112.8 1.06 |
10. |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:02 |
+9 + 1 |
112.3 1.19 |
11. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 4:05 |
+12 + 3 |
110.9 1.59 |
= |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:05 |
+12 + 0 |
110.9 1.59 |
13. |
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:06 |
+13 + 1 |
110.5 1.72 |
14. |
#38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 4:09 |
+16 + 3 |
109.2 2.12 |
= |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 | 4:09 |
+16 + 0 |
109.2 2.12 |
= |
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:09 |
+16 + 0 |
109.2 2.12 |
17. |
#45 |
Pochkhua Z. - Verzhekhovskiy N. Moskvich 2140 SL |
A/2000 | 4:10 |
+17 + 1 |
108.7 2.25 |
18. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 4:11 |
+18 + 1 |
108.3 2.38 |
= |
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:11 |
+18 + 0 |
108.3 2.38 |
20. |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 | 4:14 |
+21 + 3 |
107.0 2.78 |
21. |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:16 |
+23 + 2 |
106.2 3.05 |
22. |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:17 |
+24 + 1 |
105.8 3.18 |
= |
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:17 |
+24 + 0 |
105.8 3.18 |
24. |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:19 |
+26 + 2 |
104.9 3.44 |
25. |
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 | 4:20 |
+27 + 1 |
104.5 3.58 |
26. |
#48 |
Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:22 |
+29 + 2 |
103.7 3.84 |
27. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:25 |
+32 + 3 |
102.6 4.24 |
= |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 | 4:25 |
+32 + 0 |
102.6 4.24 |
29. |
#51 |
Mets Ülo - Mets Are Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:28 |
+35 + 3 |
101.4 4.64 |
30. |
#6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 4:34 |
+41 + 6 |
99.2 5.43 |
= |
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:34 |
+41 + 0 |
99.2 5.43 |
32. |
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:35 |
+42 + 1 |
98.8 5.56 |
33. |
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 4:37 |
+44 + 2 |
98.1 5.83 |
34. |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:38 |
+45 + 1 |
97.8 5.96 |
= |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 4:38 |
+45 + 0 |
97.8 5.96 |
36. |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:39 |
+46 + 1 |
97.4 6.09 |
37. |
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 4:40 |
+47 + 1 |
97.1 6.23 |
= |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 4:40 |
+47 + 0 |
97.1 6.23 |
= |
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 4:40 |
+47 + 0 |
97.1 6.23 |
40. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:42 |
+49 + 2 |
96.4 6.49 |
41. |
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:43 |
+50 + 1 |
96.0 6.62 |
42. |
#18 |
Reimers Lutz - Schmidtchen Roland Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 4:44 |
+51 + 1 |
95.7 6.75 |
43. |
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:46 |
+53 + 2 |
95.0 7.02 |
44. |
#29 |
Jeremias Harald - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 4:47 |
+54 + 1 |
94.7 7.15 |
45. |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 4:49 |
+56 + 2 |
94.0 7.42 |
46. |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 4:52 |
+59 + 3 |
93.1 7.81 |
Overall
1. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
19:48 |
105.3 | |
2. +1
|
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
19:50 |
+2 +2 | 105.1 0.06 |
3. +1
|
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:01 |
+13 +11 | 104.1 0.37 |
4. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
20:02 |
+14 +1 | 104.0 0.40 |
5. +2
|
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:05 |
+17 +3 | 103.8 0.49 |
6. +2
|
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:12 |
+24 +7 | 103.2 0.69 |
7. +2
|
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:26 |
+38 +14 | 102.0 1.09 |
8. +2
|
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:33 |
+45 +7 | 101.4 1.30 |
9. +2
|
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:38 |
+50 +5 | 101.0 1.44 |
= +3
|
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:38 |
+50 +0 | 101.0 1.44 |
11. +1
|
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:39 |
+51 +1 | 100.9 1.47 |
12. +3
|
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
20:47 |
+59 +8 | 100.3 1.70 |
13. +5
|
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:50 |
+1:02 +3 | 100.1 1.78 |
14. +2
|
#38 |
Rüütel Raido - Vunn Tõnu Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
20:56 |
+1:08 +6 | 99.6 1.96 |
15. −1
|
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
20:57 |
+1:09 +1 | 99.5 1.99 |
16. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
20:58 |
+1:10 +1 | 99.4 2.01 |
17. +3
|
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 |
21:06 |
+1:18 +8 | 98.8 2.25 |
18. +3
|
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
21:12 |
+1:24 +6 | 98.3 2.42 |
19. +3
|
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
21:15 |
+1:27 +3 | 98.1 2.50 |
20. +3
|
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 |
21:22 |
+1:34 +7 | 97.6 2.71 |
21. +3
|
#45 |
Pochkhua Z. - Verzhekhovskiy N. Moskvich 2140 SL |
A/2000 |
21:25 |
+1:37 +3 | 97.3 2.79 |
22. +2
|
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
21:32 |
+1:44 +7 | 96.8 2.99 |
23. −4
|
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
21:36 |
+1:48 +4 | 96.5 3.11 |
24. +2
|
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
21:46 |
+1:58 +10 | 95.8 3.40 |
25. +2
|
#48 |
Lutter Tiit - Kiisholts Anne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
21:49 |
+2:01 +3 | 95.5 3.48 |
26. +2
|
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
21:58 |
+2:10 +9 | 94.9 3.74 |
27. +3
|
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
22:03 |
+2:15 +5 | 94.5 3.89 |
28. +1
|
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 |
22:05 |
+2:17 +2 | 94.4 3.94 |
29. +2
|
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 |
22:14 |
+2:26 +9 | 93.8 4.20 |
30. +2
|
#51 |
Mets Ülo - Mets Are Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
22:23 |
+2:35 +9 | 93.1 4.46 |
31. +3
|
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
22:50 |
+3:02 +27 | 91.3 5.24 |
32. +1
|
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
22:51 |
+3:03 +1 | 91.2 5.27 |
33. +4
|
#10 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
23:01 |
+3:13 +10 | 90.6 5.56 |
34. +2
|
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
23:04 |
+3:16 +3 | 90.4 5.64 |
35. +3
|
#6 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
23:07 |
+3:19 +3 | 90.2 5.73 |
36. −1
|
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
23:08 |
+3:20 +1 | 90.1 5.76 |
37. +2
|
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
23:20 |
+3:32 +12 | 89.3 6.10 |
38. +2
|
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
23:23 |
+3:35 +3 | 89.1 6.19 |
39. +2
|
#18 |
Reimers Lutz - Schmidtchen Roland Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
23:30 |
+3:42 +7 | 88.7 6.39 |
40. +4
|
#4 |
Sadowski Marek - Gac Grzegorz FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
23:35 |
+3:47 +5 | 88.4 6.53 |
41. +1
|
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
23:38 |
+3:50 +3 | 88.2 6.62 |
42. +3
|
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
23:39 |
+3:51 +1 | 88.1 6.65 |
43. |
#29 |
Jeremias Harald - Marr Wolfgang Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
23:41 |
+3:53 +2 | 88.0 6.71 |
44. +2
|
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
23:45 |
+3:57 +4 | 87.8 6.82 |
45. +2
|
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
24:10 |
+4:22 +25 | 86.3 7.54 |
46. +2
|
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
25:37 |
+5:49 +1:27 | 81.4 10.1 |
Retirement
#33 |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Engine | ||
#34 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Retired |