Ralli Sojuz 1988
3. 6. – 5. 6. 1988, Tartu • gravel 203.31 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR, 2.Czechoslovakia, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Romania, 5.Poland, 6.East Germany. Hungary did not start.
SS28 Heisri II - 4.97 km
- 5. 6. 14:52
1. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:05 | 96.7 | |
2. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:13 |
+8 + 8 |
92.7 1.61 |
3. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:14 |
+9 + 1 |
92.2 1.81 |
4. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:15 |
+10 + 1 |
91.8 2.01 |
5. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 3:16 |
+11 + 1 |
91.3 2.21 |
6. |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:17 |
+12 + 1 |
90.8 2.41 |
7. |
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:18 |
+13 + 1 |
90.4 2.62 |
= |
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:18 |
+13 + 0 |
90.4 2.62 |
9. |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:20 |
+15 + 2 |
89.5 3.02 |
= |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:20 |
+15 + 0 |
89.5 3.02 |
= |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:20 |
+15 + 0 |
89.5 3.02 |
12. |
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:24 |
+19 + 4 |
87.7 3.82 |
13. |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:28 |
+23 + 4 |
86.0 4.63 |
= |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 | 3:28 |
+23 + 0 |
86.0 4.63 |
= |
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:28 |
+23 + 0 |
86.0 4.63 |
16. |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:29 |
+24 + 1 |
85.6 4.83 |
= |
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:29 |
+24 + 0 |
85.6 4.83 |
18. |
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:30 |
+25 + 1 |
85.2 5.03 |
= |
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:30 |
+25 + 0 |
85.2 5.03 |
20. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 3:32 |
+27 + 2 |
84.4 5.43 |
21. |
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:33 |
+28 + 1 |
84.0 5.63 |
22. |
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 | 3:36 |
+31 + 3 |
82.8 6.24 |
23. |
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 | 3:37 |
+32 + 1 |
82.5 6.44 |
= |
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 | 3:37 |
+32 + 0 |
82.5 6.44 |
25. |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:39 |
+34 + 2 |
81.7 6.84 |
26. |
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 3:40 |
+35 + 1 |
81.3 7.04 |
= |
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 | 3:40 |
+35 + 0 |
81.3 7.04 |
28. |
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:41 |
+36 + 1 |
81.0 7.24 |
29. |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 3:42 |
+37 + 1 |
80.6 7.44 |
30. |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:43 |
+38 + 1 |
80.2 7.65 |
= |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 3:43 |
+38 + 0 |
80.2 7.65 |
32. |
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 3:44 |
+39 + 1 |
79.9 7.85 |
33. |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 3:45 |
+40 + 1 |
79.5 8.05 |
34. |
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:49 |
+44 + 4 |
78.1 8.85 |
35. |
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:51 |
+46 + 2 |
77.5 9.26 |
36. |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 3:52 |
+47 + 1 |
77.1 9.46 |
37. |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:00 |
+55 + 8 |
74.6 11.1 |
Overall
1. |
#19 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:54:59 |
102.6 | |
2. |
#13 |
Bolshikh Nikolay - Bolshikh Igor Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:55:14 |
+15 +15 | 102.4 0.08 |
3. |
#31 |
Mets Hardi - Mets Udo Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:56:08 |
+1:09 +54 | 101.6 0.35 |
4. |
#7 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:56:26 |
+1:27 +18 | 101.3 0.44 |
5. |
#2 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
1:57:07 |
+2:08 +41 | 100.7 0.65 |
6. |
#32 |
Lavrinovich Jānis - Pokulis R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:58:26 |
+3:27 +1:19 | 99.6 1.05 |
7. |
#25 |
Soots Vallo - Putmaker Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:59:36 |
+4:37 +1:10 | 98.6 1.41 |
8. |
#30 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:00:27 |
+5:28 +51 | 97.9 1.67 |
9. |
#43 |
Karjus Leho - Vares Hannes Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:01:01 |
+6:02 +34 | 97.5 1.84 |
10. |
#36 |
Jõemägi Enn - Sepp Tiit Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:01:18 |
+6:19 +17 | 97.3 1.93 |
11. |
#35 |
Fedotov Boris - Simiskar Eduard Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:01:24 |
+6:25 +6 | 97.2 1.96 |
12. |
#39 |
Elizarov Nikolay - Talantsev S. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/2000 |
2:01:58 |
+6:59 +34 | 96.7 2.13 |
13. +1
|
#44 |
Värton Andu - Tiidelepp Mati Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:02:24 |
+7:25 +26 | 96.4 2.26 |
14. −1
|
#14 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
2:02:25 |
+7:26 +1 | 96.4 2.27 |
15. |
#8 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/2000 |
2:04:59 |
+10:00 +2:34 | 94.4 3.05 |
16. |
#15 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:05:19 |
+10:20 +20 | 94.1 3.15 |
17. |
#37 |
Aleksandrov Boris - Gorbatiuk I. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:05:26 |
+10:27 +7 | 94.0 3.19 |
18. +1
|
#1 |
Brundza Stasys - Vadauskas A. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:06:38 |
+11:39 +1:12 | 93.2 3.56 |
19. +1
|
#49 |
Kasak Priit - Kasak Toomas Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:07:32 |
+12:33 +54 | 92.5 3.83 |
20. +1
|
#26 |
Kasabov Valeri - Kruev Georgij Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:07:47 |
+12:48 +15 | 92.3 3.91 |
21. +1
|
#40 |
Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev I. AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
A/2000 |
2:08:00 |
+13:01 +13 | 92.2 3.97 |
22. +1
|
#52 |
Tupits Väino - Parbo Ado Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:08:10 |
+13:11 +10 | 92.0 4.02 |
23. +1
|
#3 |
Petrov Georgi - Yordanov Atanas Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:08:47 |
+13:48 +37 | 91.6 4.21 |
24. +1
|
#42 |
Uspenskiy Sergey - Bazin Sergey AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally |
B/2000 |
2:09:25 |
+14:26 +38 | 91.2 4.40 |
25. −7
|
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar Lada Samara 2108 |
A/1300 |
2:09:44 4:00 |
+14:45 +19 | 93.8 4.50 |
26. |
#46 |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:11:15 |
+16:16 +1:31 | 89.9 4.96 |
27. |
#50 |
Pukk Aare - Sikk Johannes Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:13:30 |
+18:31 +2:15 | 88.4 5.65 |
28. |
#5 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:13:33 |
+18:34 +3 | 88.3 5.67 |
29. |
#11 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:13:54 |
+18:55 +21 | 88.1 5.77 |
30. |
#16 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
2:14:43 |
+19:44 +49 | 87.6 6.02 |
31. |
#27 |
Kufrej Piotr - Hołuj Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
2:15:23 |
+20:24 +40 | 87.1 6.23 |
32. |
#22 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
2:15:38 |
+20:39 +15 | 87.0 6.30 |
33. |
#24 |
Mehlig Hans-Peter - Schmidt R. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
2:15:58 |
+20:59 +20 | 86.8 6.40 |
34. |
#17 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:16:00 |
+21:01 +2 | 86.7 6.41 |
35. |
#12 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:16:41 |
+21:42 +41 | 86.3 6.62 |
36. |
#28 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
2:18:27 |
+23:28 +1:46 | 85.2 7.16 |
37. |
#23 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:20:19 |
+25:20 +1:52 | 84.1 7.73 |
Penalty
#41 |
Pikkuus Aavo - Linno Lehar | Lada Samara 2108 | 4:00 |