8. Rallye Tríbeč 1984
17. 8. – 18. 8. 1984, Topolčany • asphalt - gravel 224.50 km • Other years
The fastest crew was Kašpárek - Kounovský (Škodou 160RS MTX), but out of classification.
SS16 Velké Uherce (Vrchhora) 2 - 15.21 km
1. |
#36 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:00 (600) |
91.3 | |
2. |
#7 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
10:02 (602) |
+2 + 2 |
91.0 0.13 |
3. |
#1 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
10:04 (604) |
+4 + 2 |
90.7 0.26 |
4. |
#30 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:07 (607) |
+7 + 3 |
90.2 0.46 |
5. |
#10 |
Šimek Karel - Broulík Miloš Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:09 (609) |
+9 + 2 |
89.9 0.59 |
6. |
#17 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
10:14 (614) |
+14 + 5 |
89.2 0.92 |
7. |
#8 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:15 (615) |
+15 + 1 |
89.0 0.99 |
8. |
#15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
10:18 (618) |
+18 + 3 |
88.6 1.18 |
9. |
#22 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:27 (627) |
+27 + 9 |
87.3 1.78 |
10. |
#20 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 120 LSM |
A/1300 |
10:28 (628) |
+28 + 1 |
87.2 1.84 |
11. |
#37 |
Határ Marián - Konček Vlado Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:32 (632) |
+32 + 4 |
86.6 2.10 |
12. |
#51 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
10:35 (635) |
+35 + 3 |
86.2 2.30 |
13. |
#23 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A/1300 |
10:36 (636) |
+36 + 1 |
86.1 2.37 |
14. |
#21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A/1300 |
10:38 (638) |
+38 + 2 |
85.8 2.50 |
= |
#85 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:38 (638) |
+38 + 0 |
85.8 2.50 |
16. |
#78 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:39 (639) |
+39 + 1 |
85.7 2.56 |
17. |
#9 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/1600 |
10:40 (640) |
+40 + 1 |
85.6 2.63 |
= |
#34 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:40 (640) |
+40 + 0 |
85.6 2.63 |
= |
#66 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
10:40 (640) |
+40 + 0 |
85.6 2.63 |
20. |
#24 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:43 (643) |
+43 + 3 |
85.2 2.83 |
21. |
#12 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:46 (646) |
+46 + 3 |
84.8 3.02 |
22. |
#46 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
10:47 (647) |
+47 + 1 |
84.6 3.09 |
23. |
#93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:48 (648) |
+48 + 1 |
84.5 3.16 |
= |
#125 |
Císař Antonín - Machaj Jiří Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
10:48 (648) |
+48 + 0 |
84.5 3.16 |
25. |
#59 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A/1600 |
10:50 (650) |
+50 + 2 |
84.2 3.29 |
= |
#104 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
10:50 (650) |
+50 + 0 |
84.2 3.29 |
27. |
#76 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
10:51 (651) |
+51 + 1 |
84.1 3.35 |
28. |
#116 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
10:55 (655) |
+55 + 4 |
83.6 3.62 |
29. |
#26 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Racek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:56 (656) |
+56 + 1 |
83.5 3.68 |
30. |
#35 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:58 (658) |
+58 + 2 |
83.2 3.81 |
= |
#74 |
Telíšek Karel - Hajdíková E. Zastava 1100 |
A/1300 |
10:58 (658) |
+58 + 0 |
83.2 3.81 |
32. |
#39 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof I. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
10:59 (659) |
+59 + 1 |
83.1 3.88 |
33. |
#79 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
11:00 (660) |
+1:00 + 1 |
83.0 3.94 |
34. |
#90 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:03 (663) |
+1:03 + 3 |
82.6 4.14 |
35. |
#28 |
Omelka Petr - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
11:18 (678) |
+1:18 + 15 |
80.8 5.13 |
= |
#75 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
11:18 (678) |
+1:18 + 0 |
80.8 5.13 |
37. |
#68 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
11:20 (680) |
+1:20 + 2 |
80.5 5.26 |
38. |
#82 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:24 (684) |
+1:24 + 4 |
80.1 5.52 |
39. |
#86 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
11:26 (686) |
+1:26 + 2 |
79.8 5.65 |
40. |
#58 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
11:27 (687) |
+1:27 + 1 |
79.7 5.72 |
41. |
#60 |
Dlesk Petr - Turszányi Daniel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
11:36 (696) |
+1:36 + 9 |
78.7 6.31 |
42. |
#95 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:48 (708) |
+1:48 + 12 |
77.3 7.10 |
= |
#106 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
11:48 (708) |
+1:48 + 0 |
77.3 7.10 |
44. |
#115 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
11:50 (710) |
+1:50 + 2 |
77.1 7.23 |
45. |
#112 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
11:58 (718) |
+1:58 + 8 |
76.3 7.76 |
46. |
#110 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
12:00 (720) |
+2:00 + 2 |
76.1 7.89 |
47. |
#124 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:04 (724) |
+2:04 + 4 |
75.6 8.15 |
48. |
#113 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:08 (728) |
+2:08 + 4 |
75.2 8.42 |
49. |
#119 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:44 (764) |
+2:44 + 36 |
71.7 10.8 |
50. |
#120 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
12:52 (772) |
+2:52 + 8 |
70.9 11.3 |
51. |
#99 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
13:02 (782) |
+3:02 + 10 |
70.0 12.0 |
52. |
#114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:13 (793) |
+3:13 + 11 |
69.0 12.7 |
53. |
#117 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
13:21 (801) |
+3:21 + 8 |
68.4 13.2 |
54. |
#123 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
13:32 (812) |
+3:32 + 11 |
67.4 13.9 |
55. |
#84 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Holeček L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
14:09 (849) |
+4:09 + 37 |
64.5 16.4 |
56. |
#47 |
Mutala Peter - Matovič Miroslav Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
17:10 (1030) |
+7:10 + 3:01 |
53.2 28.3 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:29:42 (8982) |
90.0 | |
2. |
#7 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:31:23 (9083) |
+1:41 +1:41 | 89.0 0.45 |
3. |
#22 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:33:33 (9213) |
+3:51 +2:10 | 87.7 1.03 |
4. |
#15 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
2:33:48 (9228) |
+4:06 +15 | 87.6 1.10 |
5. |
#17 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/1600 |
2:34:20 (9260) |
+4:38 +32 | 87.3 1.24 |
6. |
#8 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried O. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:34:33 (9273) |
+4:51 +13 | 87.2 1.30 |
7. |
#20 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek V. Škoda 120 LSM |
A/1300 |
2:35:16 (9316) |
+5:34 +43 | 86.8 1.49 |
8. |
#12 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:37:05 (9425) |
+7:23 +1:49 | 85.8 1.97 |
9. +1
|
#37 |
Határ Marián - Konček Vlado Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:38:52 (9532) |
+9:10 +1:47 | 84.8 2.45 |
10. −1
|
#10 |
Šimek Karel - Broulík Miloš Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:39:06 (9546) 1:00 |
+9:24 +14 | 85.2 2.51 |
11. |
#51 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
2:39:31 (9571) |
+9:49 +25 | 84.4 2.62 |
12. |
#85 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:39:51 (9591) |
+10:09 +20 | 84.3 2.71 |
13. |
#21 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A/1300 |
2:40:32 (9632) |
+10:50 +41 | 83.9 2.90 |
14. |
#9 |
Šnajdr V. - Čečil P. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/1600 |
2:40:37 (9637) |
+10:55 +5 | 83.9 2.92 |
15. +1
|
#24 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:41:40 (9700) |
+11:58 +1:03 | 83.3 3.20 |
16. −1
|
#86 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:42:00 (9720) |
+12:18 +20 | 83.1 3.29 |
17. +3
|
#36 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:42:10 (9730) |
+12:28 +10 | 83.1 3.33 |
= −1
|
#46 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:42:10 (9730) 0:20 |
+12:28 +0 | 83.2 3.33 |
19. −1
|
#104 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:42:17 (9737) |
+12:35 +7 | 83.0 3.36 |
20. +5
|
#30 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík J. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:43:02 (9782) |
+13:20 +45 | 82.6 3.56 |
21. +2
|
#125 |
Císař Antonín - Machaj Jiří Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
2:43:16 (9796) |
+13:34 +14 | 82.5 3.63 |
22. −3
|
#68 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín P. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:43:22 (9802) |
+13:40 +6 | 82.5 3.65 |
23. −1
|
#26 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Racek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:43:23 (9803) |
+13:41 +1 | 82.4 3.66 |
24. |
#66 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
2:43:26 (9806) 0:10 |
+13:44 +3 | 82.5 3.67 |
25. +2
|
#78 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka R. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:43:41 (9821) |
+13:59 +15 | 82.3 3.74 |
26. −5
|
#34 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:43:43 (9823) 0:40 |
+14:01 +2 | 82.6 3.75 |
27. +1
|
#93 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:44:04 (9844) |
+14:22 +21 | 82.1 3.84 |
28. +1
|
#76 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:44:38 (9878) |
+14:56 +34 | 81.8 3.99 |
29. +1
|
#39 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof I. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:45:02 (9902) |
+15:20 +24 | 81.6 4.10 |
30. +1
|
#79 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:45:19 (9919) |
+15:37 +17 | 81.5 4.17 |
31. +1
|
#58 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:47:03 (10023) |
+17:21 +1:44 | 80.6 4.64 |
32. +2
|
#23 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A/1300 |
2:47:28 (10048) |
+17:46 +25 | 80.4 4.75 |
33. |
#74 |
Telíšek Karel - Hajdíková E. Zastava 1100 |
A/1300 |
2:47:30 (10050) 0:10 |
+17:48 +2 | 80.5 4.76 |
34. +1
|
#35 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:48:05 (10085) |
+18:23 +35 | 80.1 4.91 |
35. +2
|
#90 |
Březík Lubomír - Juříček M. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:49:51 (10191) |
+20:09 +1:46 | 79.3 5.39 |
36. +2
|
#82 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:50:40 (10240) 0:10 |
+20:58 +49 | 79.0 5.60 |
37. +2
|
#75 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík O. Lada VAZ 21011 |
A/1300 |
2:50:53 (10253) |
+21:11 +13 | 78.8 5.66 |
38. −2
|
#106 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:51:43 (10303) 1:30 |
+22:01 +50 | 79.1 5.88 |
39. +2
|
#28 |
Omelka Petr - Mazurek Ivan Škoda 120 LS |
A/1300 |
2:51:59 (10319) |
+22:17 +16 | 78.3 5.96 |
40. |
#95 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:52:48 (10368) 0:20 |
+23:06 +49 | 78.1 6.17 |
41. +4
|
#116 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:55:01 (10501) |
+25:19 +2:13 | 77.0 6.77 |
42. +1
|
#110 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:55:07 (10507) |
+25:25 +6 | 76.9 6.79 |
43. −1
|
#99 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková A. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
2:55:56 (10556) |
+26:14 +49 | 76.6 7.01 |
44. +2
|
#60 |
Dlesk Petr - Turszányi Daniel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
2:55:57 (10557) |
+26:15 +1 | 76.6 7.02 |
45. +2
|
#59 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav Moskvich 1600 Rallye |
A/1600 |
2:57:20 (10640) 0:40 |
+27:38 +1:23 | 76.2 7.39 |
46. −2
|
#47 |
Mutala Peter - Matovič Miroslav Škoda 120 L |
A/1300 |
3:00:45 (10845) 0:10 |
+31:03 +3:25 | 74.6 8.30 |
47. +1
|
#112 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:00:46 (10846) 0:30 |
+31:04 +1 | 74.7 8.30 |
48. +1
|
#115 |
Sklenář Milan - Sklenář Pavel Lada VAZ 2103 |
A/1600 |
3:01:47 (10907) |
+32:05 +1:01 | 74.1 8.57 |
49. +1
|
#113 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:02:34 (10954) |
+32:52 +47 | 73.8 8.78 |
50. +1
|
#124 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:04:02 (11042) |
+34:20 +1:28 | 73.2 9.18 |
51. +1
|
#84 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Holeček L. Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
3:07:36 (11256) |
+37:54 +3:34 | 71.8 10.1 |
52. +1
|
#120 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:10:40 (11440) |
+40:58 +3:04 | 70.6 11.0 |
53. +1
|
#119 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:17:28 (11848) 0:10 |
+47:46 +6:48 | 68.3 12.8 |
54. +1
|
#117 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek J. Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:20:13 (12013) |
+50:31 +2:45 | 67.3 13.5 |
55. +1
|
#123 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
B/1600 |
3:21:03 (12063) |
+51:21 +50 | 67.0 13.7 |
56. +1
|
#114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
3:23:37 (12217) 0:50 |
+53:55 +2:34 | 66.4 14.4 |
Retirement
#56 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | Retired |
Penalty
#66 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | 0:10 | ||
#47 |
Mutala Peter - Matovič Miroslav | Škoda 120 L | 0:10 | ||
#74 |
Telíšek Karel - Hajdíková E. | Zastava 1100 | 0:10 | ||
#82 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef | Škoda 120 LS | 0:10 | ||
#119 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel | Trabant P601 | 0:10 | ||
#46 |
Měšťan František - Šimer M. | Lada VAZ 2103 | 0:20 | ||
#95 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan | Škoda 120 LS | 0:20 | ||
#112 |
Stránský Petr - Švarc Peter | Trabant P601 | 0:30 | ||
#59 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav | Moskvich 1600 Rallye | 0:40 | ||
#34 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů L. | Škoda 120 LS | 0:40 | ||
#114 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr | Trabant P601 | 0:50 | ||
#10 |
Šimek Karel - Broulík Miloš | Škoda 120 LS | 1:00 | ||
#106 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád F. | Škoda 120 LS | 1:30 |