8. Rallye Tríbeč 1984
17. 8. – 18. 8. 1984, Topolčany • asphalt - gravel 224.50 km • Other years
The fastest crew was Kašpárek - Kounovský (Škodou 160RS MTX), but out of classification.
#39
JZD Pustiměř
A/1300
Final results
29. overall
18. class A/1300
29. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Solčany (Tríbečská) 1 (28.15 km) | 20:38 (1238) | 42.
21. class A/1300 42. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 4.65 s/km |
20:38 (1238) | 42.
21. class A/1300 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Kovarce (Ludanická) 1 (5.39 km) | 3:19 (199) | 49.
26. class A/1300 49. Czechoslovakia |
97.5 km/h 5.19 s/km |
23:57 (1437) | 40.
21. class A/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Podhradie (Duchonská) 1 (13.05 km) | 9:38 (578) | 53.
28. class A/1300 53. Czechoslovakia |
81.3 km/h 4.83 s/km |
33:35 (2015) | 43.
24. class A/1300 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Kulháň (Stará Hora) 1 (20.66 km) | 17:28 (1048) | 37.
19. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
71.0 km/h 5.52 s/km |
51:03 (3063) | 38.
20. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Uhrovec (Jankov vršok) 1 (8.51 km) | 6:40 (400) | 45.
24. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
76.6 km/h 5.99 s/km |
57:43 (3463) | 38.
19. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Brezolupy (Nedašovská) 1 (4.51 km) | 2:46 (166) | 41.
22. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
97.8 km/h 4.43 s/km |
1:00:29 (3629) | 38.
19. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Velké Uherce (Vrchhora) 1 (15.21 km) | 11:24 (684) | 37.
19. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
80.1 km/h 4.73 s/km |
1:11:53 (4313) | 38.
18. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Solčany (Tríbečská) 2 (28.15 km) | 20:32 (1232) | 31.
17. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 4.65 s/km |
1:32:25 (5545) | 34.
18. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Kovarce (Ludanická) 2 (5.39 km) | 3:19 (199) | 40.
22. class A/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
97.5 km/h 4.08 s/km |
1:35:44 (5744) | 33.
18. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Solčany (Tríbečská) 3 (28.15 km) | 19:56 (1196) | 36.
23. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:55:40 (6940) | 38.
22. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Kovarce (Ludanická) 3 (5.39 km) | 3:13 (193) | 40.
26. class A/1300 40. Czechoslovakia |
100.5 km/h 3.90 s/km |
1:58:53 (7133) | 37.
22. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Podhradie (Duchonská) 2 (13.05 km) | 9:23 (563) | 39.
24. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
83.4 km/h 3.98 s/km |
2:08:16 (7696) | 36.
22. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Kulháň (Stará Hora) 2 (20.66 km) | 16:50 (1010) | 27.
15. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
73.6 km/h 4.50 s/km |
2:25:06 (8706) | 31.
18. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Uhrovec (Jankov vršok) 2 (8.51 km) | 6:19 (379) | 31.
20. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
80.8 km/h 5.05 s/km |
2:31:25 (9085) | 30.
18. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Brezolupy (Nedašovská) 2 (4.51 km) | 2:38 (158) | 24.
14. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
102.8 km/h 3.99 s/km |
2:34:03 (9243) | 30.
18. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Velké Uherce (Vrchhora) 2 (15.21 km) | 10:59 (659) | 32.
19. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 3.88 s/km |
2:45:02 (9902) | 29.
18. class A/1300 29. Czechoslovakia |