21. Int. Rallye Tatry 1989
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1989, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.East Germany, 4. Romania. Buĺgaria, Poland and Hungary did not start.
SS21 V. Slavkov - Matejovce 2
- 16. 9. 11:06
Stage cancelled
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Coupé Quattro |
A>2000 |
1:46:27 |
||
2. |
#19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:50:40 |
+4:13 +4:13 | |
3. |
#18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:50:54 |
+4:27 +14 | |
4. |
#13 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
1:51:20 |
+4:53 +26 | |
5. |
#21 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:51:25 |
+4:58 +5 | |
6. |
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Manta B |
A>2000 |
1:57:59 |
+11:32 +6:34 | |
7. |
#14 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada Samara |
A/1600 |
1:59:22 |
+12:55 +1:23 | |
8. |
#15 |
Beresnevičius R. - Šalkauskas A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
1:59:26 |
+12:59 +4 | |
9. |
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
2:01:42 |
+15:15 +2:16 | |
10. |
#39 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:02:04 |
+15:37 +22 | |
11. |
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
2:04:07 |
+17:40 +2:03 | |
12. |
#25 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:04:19 |
+17:52 +12 | |
13. |
#24 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:04:32 |
+18:05 +13 | |
14. |
#26 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
2:05:54 |
+19:27 +1:22 | |
15. |
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Volkswagen Scirocco |
A>2000 |
2:06:48 |
+20:21 +54 | |
16. |
#23 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:07:30 |
+21:03 +42 | |
17. |
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N>2000 |
2:09:38 |
+23:11 +2:08 | |
18. |
#29 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:13:20 |
+26:53 +3:42 | |
19. |
#44 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:13:36 |
+27:09 +16 | |
20. |
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:17:36 |
+31:09 +4:00 | |
21. |
#28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:17:39 |
+31:12 +3 | |
22. |
#31 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:18:29 |
+32:02 +50 | |
23. |
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:20:14 |
+33:47 +1:45 | |
24. |
#43 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N>2000 |
2:31:18 |
+44:51 +11:04 | |
25. |
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:50:49 |
+1:04:22 +19:31 |