21. Int. Rallye Tatry 1989
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1989, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.East Germany, 4. Romania. Buĺgaria, Poland and Hungary did not start.
SS22 Huncovce - Úsvit 2
- 16. 9. 11:24
1. |
#13 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 3:42 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Coupé Quattro |
A>2000 | 3:46 |
+4 + 4 | |
= |
#15 |
Beresnevičius R. - Šalkauskas A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 3:46 |
+4 + 0 | |
= |
#21 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 3:46 |
+4 + 0 | |
5. |
#19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:51 |
+9 + 5 | |
6. |
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 3:52 |
+10 + 1 | |
7. |
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Manta B |
A>2000 | 3:54 |
+12 + 2 | |
8. |
#14 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada Samara |
A/1600 | 3:59 |
+17 + 5 | |
= |
#18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 3:59 |
+17 + 0 | |
10. |
#24 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:03 |
+21 + 4 | |
11. |
#26 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 | 4:10 |
+28 + 7 | |
= |
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 | 4:10 |
+28 + 0 | |
13. |
#23 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 4:11 |
+29 + 1 | |
14. |
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:12 |
+30 + 1 | |
15. |
#25 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:15 |
+33 + 3 | |
16. |
#39 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:16 |
+34 + 1 | |
17. |
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Volkswagen Scirocco |
A>2000 | 4:19 |
+37 + 3 | |
18. |
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:27 |
+45 + 8 | |
19. |
#28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 4:37 |
+55 + 10 | |
20. |
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N>2000 | 4:41 |
+59 + 4 | |
21. |
#31 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 4:43 |
+1:01 + 2 | |
22. |
#29 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 4:48 |
+1:06 + 5 | |
23. |
#44 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:49 |
+1:07 + 1 | |
24. |
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:10 |
+1:28 + 21 | |
= |
#43 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N>2000 | 5:10 |
+1:28 + 0 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Coupé Quattro |
A>2000 |
1:50:13 |
||
2. |
#19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:54:31 |
+4:18 +4:18 | |
3. |
#18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:54:53 |
+4:40 +22 | |
4. |
#13 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
1:55:02 |
+4:49 +9 | |
5. |
#21 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
1:55:11 |
+4:58 +9 | |
6. |
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Manta B |
A>2000 |
2:02:03 0:10 |
+11:50 +6:52 | |
7. +1
|
#15 |
Beresnevičius R. - Šalkauskas A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
2:03:12 |
+12:59 +1:09 | |
8. −1
|
#14 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada Samara |
A/1600 |
2:03:21 |
+13:08 +9 | |
9. +1
|
#39 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:06:20 |
+16:07 +2:59 | |
10. −1
|
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
2:08:14 2:40 |
+18:01 +1:54 | |
11. +1
|
#25 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:08:34 |
+18:21 +20 | |
12. +1
|
#24 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:08:35 |
+18:22 +1 | |
13. −2
|
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
2:09:27 1:10 |
+19:14 +52 | |
14. |
#26 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
2:10:04 |
+19:51 +37 | |
15. |
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Volkswagen Scirocco |
A>2000 |
2:11:07 |
+20:54 +1:03 | |
16. |
#23 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
2:11:41 |
+21:28 +34 | |
17. |
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N>2000 |
2:14:39 0:20 |
+24:26 +2:58 | |
18. |
#29 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:18:08 |
+27:55 +3:29 | |
19. |
#44 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:18:25 |
+28:12 +17 | |
20. +1
|
#28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:22:16 |
+32:03 +3:51 | |
21. −1
|
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:22:23 0:20 |
+32:10 +7 | |
22. |
#31 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
2:23:12 |
+32:59 +49 | |
23. |
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
2:26:26 2:00 |
+36:13 +3:14 | |
24. |
#43 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N>2000 |
2:36:28 |
+46:15 +10:02 | |
25. |
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
2:57:19 1:20 |
+1:07:06 +20:51 |
Penalty
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. | Opel Manta B | 0:10 | ||
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus | Opel Kadett GSI | 0:20 | ||
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír | Škoda 130 L | 0:20 | ||
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. | Lada VAZ 21074 | 1:10 | ||
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn | Škoda 130 L | 1:20 | ||
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. | Lada VAZ 2105 | 2:00 | ||
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | 2:40 |