21. Int. Rallye Tatry 1989
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1989, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.East Germany, 4. Romania. Buĺgaria, Poland and Hungary did not start.
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1
- 15. 9. 13:56
1. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Coupé Quattro |
A>2000 | 4:20 | ||
2. |
#19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:30 |
+10 + 10 | |
3. |
#7 |
Fortkort Helmut - Bökamp Lothar Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 | 4:33 |
+13 + 3 | |
4. |
#13 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 4:34 |
+14 + 1 | |
= |
#18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:34 |
+14 + 0 | |
6. |
#8 |
Trondl Paul - Firtinger Roland Mazda 323 4WD |
N>2000 | 4:37 |
+17 + 3 | |
7. |
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 4:39 |
+19 + 2 | |
= |
#21 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 4:39 |
+19 + 0 | |
9. |
#9 |
Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst Mercedes-Benz 190E |
N>2000 | 4:43 |
+23 + 4 | |
10. |
#14 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada Samara |
A/1600 | 4:46 |
+26 + 3 | |
11. |
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Manta B |
A>2000 | 4:52 |
+32 + 6 | |
= |
#20 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 | 4:52 |
+32 + 0 | |
13. |
#44 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:56 |
+36 + 4 | |
14. |
#15 |
Beresnevičius R. - Šalkauskas A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 | 4:57 |
+37 + 1 | |
15. |
#5 |
Kinnunen Juha - Kukkonen Eero Subaru RX Turbo |
N>2000 | 5:00 |
+40 + 3 | |
16. |
#22 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:01 |
+41 + 1 | |
= |
#23 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 5:01 |
+41 + 0 | |
= |
#39 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:01 |
+41 + 0 | |
19. |
#45 |
Kováčik František - Novák J. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 | 5:03 |
+43 + 2 | |
20. |
#24 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:07 |
+47 + 4 | |
= |
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 | 5:07 |
+47 + 0 | |
22. |
#25 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 5:10 |
+50 + 3 | |
= |
#50 |
Lajoš Jozef - Lajoš Martin Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 | 5:10 |
+50 + 0 | |
24. |
#27 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 5:11 |
+51 + 1 | |
25. |
#41 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:14 |
+54 + 3 | |
26. |
#29 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 5:15 |
+55 + 1 | |
27. |
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Volkswagen Scirocco |
A>2000 | 5:22 |
+1:02 + 7 | |
= |
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N>2000 | 5:22 |
+1:02 + 0 | |
= |
#26 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 | 5:22 |
+1:02 + 0 | |
30. |
#4 |
Hämäläinen Jari - Valjanen J. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A>2000 | 5:25 |
+1:05 + 3 | |
31. |
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 5:27 |
+1:07 + 2 | |
= |
#55 |
Berti Germando - Carafa Marlo Opel Manta |
A>2000 | 5:27 |
+1:07 + 0 | |
33. |
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:29 |
+1:09 + 2 | |
34. |
#28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 5:36 |
+1:16 + 7 | |
35. |
#31 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 5:45 |
+1:25 + 9 | |
36. |
#48 |
Cisár Ladislav - Bodon Štefan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 5:50 |
+1:30 + 5 | |
37. |
#54 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 | 6:24 |
+2:04 + 34 | |
38. |
#43 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N>2000 | 6:38 |
+2:18 + 14 | |
39. |
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 6:51 |
+2:31 + 13 | |
40. |
#30 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 7:15 |
+2:55 + 24 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel Audi Coupé Quattro |
A>2000 |
17:53 |
||
2. +1
|
#7 |
Fortkort Helmut - Bökamp Lothar Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 |
18:21 |
+28 +28 | |
3. −1
|
#9 |
Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst Mercedes-Benz 190E |
N>2000 |
18:22 |
+29 +1 | |
= |
#19 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
18:22 |
+29 +0 | |
5. |
#13 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
18:31 |
+38 +9 | |
6. |
#18 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
18:35 |
+42 +4 | |
7. |
#21 |
Urban Jiří - Janeček Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
18:56 |
+1:03 +21 | |
8. +1
|
#16 |
Fedotov Boris - Gorbatiuk Igor Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
19:04 |
+1:11 +8 | |
9. −1
|
#14 |
Olbrei Toomas - Timusk Aarne Lada Samara |
A/1600 |
19:05 |
+1:12 +1 | |
10. |
#10 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. Opel Manta B |
A>2000 |
19:30 |
+1:37 +25 | |
11. |
#20 |
Trajbold J. - Trajboldová-Váchová E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
19:33 |
+1:40 +3 | |
12. +1
|
#39 |
Župčan Tibor - Pecuch F. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
19:50 |
+1:57 +17 | |
13. −1
|
#50 |
Lajoš Jozef - Lajoš Martin Lada VAZ 2105 MTX |
A/1300 |
19:53 |
+2:00 +3 | |
14. |
#42 |
Kubíček V. - Růžička M. Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
20:06 |
+2:13 +13 | |
15. |
#22 |
Strauch Stefan - Frieß Jörg Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
20:10 |
+2:17 +4 | |
16. |
#23 |
Roth Stephan - Grünberg Udo Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
20:12 |
+2:19 +2 | |
17. |
#15 |
Beresnevičius R. - Šalkauskas A. Lada Samara 21083 |
A/1600 |
20:16 |
+2:23 +4 | |
18. |
#45 |
Kováčik František - Novák J. Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
20:27 |
+2:34 +11 | |
19. |
#25 |
Fabig Werner - Gartenschläger H. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
20:36 |
+2:43 +9 | |
20. +2
|
#5 |
Kinnunen Juha - Kukkonen Eero Subaru RX Turbo |
N>2000 |
20:49 |
+2:56 +13 | |
21. −1
|
#26 |
Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
21:03 |
+3:10 +14 | |
22. −1
|
#4 |
Hämäläinen Jari - Valjanen J. Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A>2000 |
21:08 |
+3:15 +5 | |
= +2
|
#41 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
21:08 |
+3:15 +0 | |
24. +2
|
#27 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
21:10 |
+3:17 +2 | |
25. −3
|
#11 |
Wallenwein Kurt - Hetz Reinhold Volkswagen Scirocco |
A>2000 |
21:11 |
+3:18 +1 | |
= −4
|
#12 |
Britth Hans - Olsson Magnus Opel Kadett GSI |
N>2000 |
21:11 |
+3:18 +0 | |
27. +3
|
#8 |
Trondl Paul - Firtinger Roland Mazda 323 4WD |
N>2000 |
21:22 |
+3:29 +11 | |
28. −2
|
#32 |
Mackevičius R. - Leonavičius J. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
21:26 |
+3:33 +4 | |
29. |
#29 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
21:58 |
+4:05 +32 | |
30. −2
|
#48 |
Cisár Ladislav - Bodon Štefan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
22:09 |
+4:16 +11 | |
31. |
#31 |
Pruna Paul - Pop Victor Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
23:18 |
+5:25 +1:09 | |
32. +1
|
#28 |
Cojocaru Petre - Pop Eugen Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
23:21 |
+5:28 +3 | |
33. +3
|
#55 |
Berti Germando - Carafa Marlo Opel Manta |
A>2000 |
23:45 |
+5:52 +24 | |
34. +4
|
#24 |
Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
24:09 |
+6:16 +24 | |
35. −3
|
#43 |
Baumgartner Ján - Baumgartner E. Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N>2000 |
24:22 |
+6:29 +13 | |
36. +1
|
#51 |
Kubaský Viktor - Kupčo Lubomír Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
24:23 |
+6:30 +1 | |
37. −2
|
#54 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VAZ 21074 |
A/1600 |
24:38 |
+6:45 +15 | |
38. −4
|
#30 |
Busulescu Corneliu - Dicoi Ioan Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
25:16 |
+7:23 +38 | |
39. |
#33 |
Bjornsten Peter - Emborg Finn Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
26:52 |
+8:59 +1:36 | |
40. |
#44 |
Pertlíček J. - Beránek V. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
30:30 |
+12:37 +3:38 |